9,908

Homes in ZIP Code 95219

Section Image Section Image
  • /9

    $159,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 658 Sq Ft

    3702 W Benjamin Holt Dr Unit 24, Stockton, CA 95219

    Discover the ultimate in convenience and recreation with this delightful 1-bedroom condo. Located in a gated community, you gain access to an incredible array of amenities, including refreshing pools and a picturesque private lake—perfect for your morning paddle or evening stroll. Its prime location near the San Joaquin Delta waterways is an outdoor enthusiast's dream, offering effortless access

    Virginia Viera Mitchell Virginia Viera Mitchell, Broke

    3702 W Benjamin Holt Dr Unit 24, Stockton, CA 95219
  • 9335 Blackswain Place, Stockton, CA 95219

    $470,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    9335 Blackswain Place, Stockton, CA 95219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,552

    Last Listing Agent Rosalinda Ross National Realty & Financial

    9335 Blackswain Place, Stockton, CA 95219
  • /23

    $430,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft

    3434 Five Mile Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

    Beautifully maintained home in Lincoln Village West. One story, one level through out. Spacious floor plan has both living and family rooms, multiple cook kitchen with breakfast nook, so lots of room for entertaining. Separate formal dining area too! Master bath has easy access shower stall plus grab rails on the toilet. Enormous back yard has a large covered patio plus multiple trees for lots of

    John Medeiros PMZ Real Estate

    3434 Five Mile Dr, Stockton, CA 95219
  • 5815 Morgan Place Unit 25, Stockton, CA 95219

    $390,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    5815 Morgan Place Unit 25, Stockton, CA 95219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,588

    Last Listing Agent Brady Rankin The Mohan Group

    5815 Morgan Place Unit 25, Stockton, CA 95219
  • /15

    $577,530

    New Construction $45K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft

    10930 Admiral Cove Way, Stockton, CA 95219

    The first floor of this two-story home shares an open layout between the kitchen, dining room and Great Room for easy entertaining and access to a patio for year-round outdoor lounging. A secondary bedroom and full-sized bathroom are also on the first floor and are ideal for accommodating overnight guests. Upstairs is a spacious owner's suite with an en-suite bathroom and a walk-in closet, along

    Lennar Builder
    10930 Admiral Cove Way, Stockton, CA 95219
  • /17

    $638,577

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    6855 Albatross Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Lennar Westlake - Lakeside

    6855 Albatross Dr, Stockton, CA 95219
  • /4

    $815,000

    Coming Soon
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft

    4713 Longcove Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

    Lovely single story, four bedroom, three full bath home located in the Brookside gated community of Longcove. This home is being completely remodeled, everything brand new!! Don't miss this one!!

    Laura Glovin

    4713 Longcove Dr, Stockton, CA 95219
  • /24

    $775,678

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    6826 Oyster Point Ln, Stockton, CA 95219

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Lennar Westlake - Lakeside

    6826 Oyster Point Ln, Stockton, CA 95219
    • /31

      Est $536,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      5928 Poppy Shores Way, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5928 Poppy Shores Way, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /44

    $549,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft

    10362 Baldy Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

    Located in one of Stockton's newest Lennar communities, this beautifully maintained home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and just under 2,400 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space that blends comfort, function, and modern style. The open-concept layout is bright and welcoming, filled with natural light that carries through the main living areas. A downstairs bedroom and full

    Kimberlee Williams PMZ Real Estate

    10362 Baldy Dr, Stockton, CA 95219
  • /17

    $660,577

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    6807 Oyster Point Ln, Stockton, CA 95219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Lennar Westlake - Lakeside

    6807 Oyster Point Ln, Stockton, CA 95219
  • /5

    $549,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft

    6215 Morgan Place, Stockton, CA 95219

    Presenting a turn key, cash flowing duplex investment property in the desirable Lincoln Village West neighborhood of Stockton. This well-located property features two 2-bedroom, 1-bath units, each offering its own garage and private backyard space, perfect for long term tenants seeking comfort and convenience. Both units have functional layouts with in-unit laundry hookups and open living areas.

    Scott Nguyen

    6215 Morgan Place, Stockton, CA 95219
  • 10844 Lakemore Ln, Stockton, CA 95219

    $502,500

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    10844 Lakemore Ln, Stockton, CA 95219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,021

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ceja Residential Group

    10844 Lakemore Ln, Stockton, CA 95219
  • /16

    $603,530

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft

    10308 Tower Hill Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

    This two-story home features a Next Gen suite designed for multigenerational living, complete with private entrance, separate living area, bedroom and kitchenette. The main living area is host to an open-concept floorplan on the first floor, combining a kitchen, Great Room and dining room, with four bedrooms located upstairs, including the luxurious owner’s suite.

    Lennar Builder
    10308 Tower Hill Dr, Stockton, CA 95219
  • /17

    $554,530

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    10315 Tower Hill Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,491,500

    Lennar Westlake - Waterways

    10315 Tower Hill Dr, Stockton, CA 95219
  • /20

    $809,363

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,568 Sq Ft

    6880 Oyster Point Ln, Stockton, CA 95219

    The first floor of this new two-story home is host to an inviting open-concept layout with convenient access to an outdoor California Room, ready for seamless entertaining and multitasking. A formal dining room is located off the entry, with a private bedroom nestled into a rear corner. Upstairs, four additional bedrooms surround a versatile loft, including the owner’s suite with a spa-inspired

    Lennar Builder
    6880 Oyster Point Ln, Stockton, CA 95219
  • /16

    $634,530

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    10340 Tower Hill Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,507,500

    Lennar Westlake - Waterways

    10340 Tower Hill Dr, Stockton, CA 95219
  • /27

    $185,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 658 Sq Ft

    3660 W Benjamin Holt Dr Unit 12, Stockton, CA 95219

    Nestled within the gated North Shore Condominium community in desirable Lincoln Village West, this beautifully refreshed attached condo offers comfortable, low-maintenance living in a peaceful lakeside setting. Built in 1979, the home features fresh interior paint, new carpeting, updated fixtures throughout, and a new HVAC system installed in 2024. The well-maintained community is located just

    Manuel Aguila Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    3660 W Benjamin Holt Dr Unit 12, Stockton, CA 95219
  • 6213 Embarcadero Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

    $765,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    6213 Embarcadero Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,784

    Last Listing Agent Maria Estrada Realty Of America

    6213 Embarcadero Dr, Stockton, CA 95219
  • /83

    $1,195,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft

    4161 Pebble Beach Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

    Discover refined luxury in the prestigious, gated Brookside Golf Course Community, where this impressively remodeled residence is located on coveted Pebble Beach Lane. As you approach the home you will notice the smooth exterior stucco and stunning custom front door. Offering three spacious bedrooms and two elegantly appointed bathrooms, this exceptional home combines privacy, sophistication, and

    Sandri Kearns Grupe Real Estate

    4161 Pebble Beach Dr, Stockton, CA 95219
  • 3749 Brook Valley Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

    $557,500

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3749 Brook Valley Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,414

    Last Listing Agent Aldair Lima Partida PMZ Real Estate

    3749 Brook Valley Cir, Stockton, CA 95219
  • /42

    $509,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft

    3511 Schooner Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

    Live like you're on vacation every day! Wake up to the water and launch your paddle boat from your own private dock. This lakefront property offers direct backyard access to the water, creating the perfect setting for morning coffee by the shore, sunset views from the patio, and effortless weekend recreation. With RV or boat parking along the side of the home, there's plenty of room for all your

    Jennifer Grimes KW Central Valley

    3511 Schooner Dr, Stockton, CA 95219
  • 6307 Riverbank Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    6307 Riverbank Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,249

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Tomek RE/MAX Gold Lodi

    6307 Riverbank Cir, Stockton, CA 95219
  • /19

    $710,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,937 Sq Ft

    Residence 2937 Plan at Westlake - Waterfront, Stockton, CA 95219

    This new single-level home showcases desirable features, including a side-entry garage and a laundry room accessible from the owner’s suite walk-in closet. An inviting open-concept layout with convenient access to an outdoor California Room makes it easy to entertain and multitask throughout the day. Three bedrooms are accessible off the entry, and the owner’s suite boasts a private location at

    Lennar Builder
    10300 Shorecliff St Unit 36036323, Stockton, CA 95219
  • 5354 Navarro Place, Stockton, CA 95219

    $505,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    5354 Navarro Place, Stockton, CA 95219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,688

    Last Listing Agent Brian Nakashima Reliance Real Estate, Inc

    5354 Navarro Place, Stockton, CA 95219
  • /32

    $480,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    7157 Lighthouse Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

    A remarkable residential property awaits discovery offering an attractive residence maintained in great condition. A private gated front courtyard leads to the entrance where he living room serves as a welcoming space, featuring a stately fireplace that creates a focal point for comfort. Tile floors are featured throughout most of the living area. The vaulted ceiling imparts an expansive and airy

    Douglas Kraetsch Douglas Kraetsch, Broker

    7157 Lighthouse Dr, Stockton, CA 95219
  • 4288 Boulder Creek Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

    $590,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    4288 Boulder Creek Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,820

    Last Listing Agent Beth Meredith Grupe Real Estate

    4288 Boulder Creek Cir, Stockton, CA 95219
  • /33

    $605,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft

    6901 Wamasquid Ln, Stockton, CA 95219

    Welcome to 6901 Wamasquid, built by local and reputable Caresco Homes located in a desirable already established neighborhood! This 4-bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style and functionality! The open great room offers plenty of natural light, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. The custom shutters throughout the home allows for energy efficiency. This beauty

    Sonya Hanker RE/MAX Executive

    6901 Wamasquid Ln, Stockton, CA 95219

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home