3,428

Brookside Homes

Section Image
    • 4227 Spyglass Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $840,786 Not Listed For Sale

      4227 Spyglass Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4227 Spyglass Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 286 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Beth Meredith RE/MAX

    • 3913 Spyglass Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $845,987 Not Listed For Sale

      3913 Spyglass Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3913 Spyglass Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,950
      • Aug 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Scott Smith Partners Real Estate

    • 3973 Spyglass Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $1,236,293 Not Listed For Sale

      3973 Spyglass Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3973 Spyglass Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jul 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sheree Cox Bright Side Real Estate

    • 4241 Tsushima Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $891,160 Not Listed For Sale

      4241 Tsushima Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4241 Tsushima Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jul 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Bill Johnson William Johnson

    • 5158 Spanish Bay Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $1,110,607 Not Listed For Sale

      5158 Spanish Bay Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5158 Spanish Bay Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $898,000
      • Jan 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Karylene Mann Partners Real Estate

    • 5165 Spanish Bay Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $1,020,354 Not Listed For Sale

      5165 Spanish Bay Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5165 Spanish Bay Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Nov 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Davies Partners Real Estate

    • 5129 Spanish Bay Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $956,696 Not Listed For Sale

      5129 Spanish Bay Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5129 Spanish Bay Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,475
      • Sep 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Karylene Mann Partners Real Estate

    • 3844 Bridlewood Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $468,719 Not Listed For Sale

      3844 Bridlewood Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3844 Bridlewood Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Apr 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brad Young PMZ Real Estate

    • 3847 Bridlewood Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $465,720 Not Listed For Sale

      3847 Bridlewood Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3847 Bridlewood Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Apr 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Davies Partners Real Estate Inc.

    • 3843 Bridlewood Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $509,183 Not Listed For Sale

      3843 Bridlewood Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3843 Bridlewood Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Jun 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Leah Guinto Galan RE/MAX

    • 3833 Bridlewood Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $486,544 Not Listed For Sale

      3833 Bridlewood Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3833 Bridlewood Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 224% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 11, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jon Brodie Jonathan R. Brodie, Broker

    • 3761 Bridlewood Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $475,164 Not Listed For Sale

      3761 Bridlewood Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3761 Bridlewood Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Beth Meredith RE/MAX

    • 4318 Rockwood Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $462,964 Not Listed For Sale

      4318 Rockwood Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4318 Rockwood Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joe Tran Opol Property & Finance

    • 4334 Rockwood Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $502,499 Not Listed For Sale

      4334 Rockwood Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4334 Rockwood Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,500
      • May 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Valdez KW Central Valley

    • 4342 Rockwood Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $485,771 Not Listed For Sale

      4342 Rockwood Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4342 Rockwood Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joe Fernandez Cheetah

    • 5442 Rockwood Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $510,052 Not Listed For Sale

      5442 Rockwood Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5442 Rockwood Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Mar 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sheree Cox Bright Side Real Estate

    • 5421 Rockwood Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $558,303 Not Listed For Sale

      5421 Rockwood Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5421 Rockwood Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Hardcastle PMZ Real Estate

    • 5614 Saint Andrews Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $1,573,595 Not Listed For Sale

      5614 Saint Andrews Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5614 Saint Andrews Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $968,000
      • May 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sheree Cox Bright Side Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $1,263,434 Not Listed For Sale

      5636 Saint Andrews Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5636 Saint Andrews Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Mar 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent N. J. Truszkowski Professional Realty Inc.

    • 4278 Spyglass Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $791,756 Not Listed For Sale

      4278 Spyglass Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4278 Spyglass Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Feb 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Terry Woods PMZ Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home