3,428

Brookside Homes

Section Image
    • 4544 Winding River Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $476,389 Not Listed For Sale

      4544 Winding River Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4544 Winding River Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $326/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derrick BREG Properties Inc

    • 5019 Innisbrook Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $604,874 Not Listed For Sale

      5019 Innisbrook Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5019 Innisbrook Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $288/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Breeze Singh HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    • 5056 Innisbrook Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $525,192 Not Listed For Sale

      5056 Innisbrook Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5056 Innisbrook Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Blower RE/MAX

    • 3308 Willowbrook Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $491,667 Not Listed For Sale

      3308 Willowbrook Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3308 Willowbrook Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Stankevich eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 4926 Innisbrook Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $602,647 Not Listed For Sale

      4926 Innisbrook Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4926 Innisbrook Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Jackson RE/MAX

    • 3365 Willowbrook Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $577,424 Not Listed For Sale

      3365 Willowbrook Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3365 Willowbrook Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandri Kearns RE/MAX

    • 3505 Shadowbrook Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $604,416 Not Listed For Sale

      3505 Shadowbrook Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3505 Shadowbrook Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Laber Laber Enterprises

    • 6880 Brook Falls Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $485,037 Not Listed For Sale

      6880 Brook Falls Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6880 Brook Falls Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karylene Mann Partners Real Estate

    • 4246 Antique Place, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $463,387 Not Listed For Sale

      4246 Antique Place, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4246 Antique Place, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Matteucci Atlas Peak Properties, Inc

    • 4263 Antique Place, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $512,767 Not Listed For Sale

      4263 Antique Place, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4263 Antique Place, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Patterson Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    • 4225 Antique Place, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $496,211 Not Listed For Sale

      4225 Antique Place, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4225 Antique Place, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

• 6523 Brook Hollow Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $682,461 Not Listed For Sale

      6523 Brook Hollow Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6523 Brook Hollow Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard McCormick RPM Real Estate

    • 3855 Brook Valley Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $551,953 Not Listed For Sale

      3855 Brook Valley Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3855 Brook Valley Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,950
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Ortega Real Broker

    • 3859 Brook Valley Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $562,007 Not Listed For Sale

      3859 Brook Valley Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3859 Brook Valley Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Cosgrove Keller Williams Central Valley

    • 3875 Brook Valley Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $498,604 Not Listed For Sale

      3875 Brook Valley Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3875 Brook Valley Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Wiggins Grand Properties

    • 3701 Shadowbrook Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $488,935 Not Listed For Sale

      3701 Shadowbrook Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3701 Shadowbrook Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Williams PMZ Real Estate

    • 6391 Brook Hollow Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $900,939 Not Listed For Sale

      6391 Brook Hollow Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6391 Brook Hollow Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Lewis PMZ Real Estate

    • 6421 Brook Hollow Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $838,362 Not Listed For Sale

      6421 Brook Hollow Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6421 Brook Hollow Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,900
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ricky He Grand Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $502,716 Not Listed For Sale

      3205 Autumn Chase Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3205 Autumn Chase Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • Last Sold Price $475,000

      Last Listing Agent Corry Cuington eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 3520 Morningside Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $739,984 Not Listed For Sale

      3520 Morningside Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3520 Morningside Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $362/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karylene Mann Partners Real Estate

    • 4914 Moss Creek Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $442,326 Not Listed For Sale

      4914 Moss Creek Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4914 Moss Creek Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Alexander Bevohn

    • 5084 Moss Creek Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $415,233 Not Listed For Sale

      5084 Moss Creek Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5084 Moss Creek Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent A.J. Zulueta PMZ Real Estate

    • 2930 Driftwood Place Unit 96, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $335,971 Not Listed For Sale

      2930 Driftwood Place Unit 96, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2930 Driftwood Place Unit 96, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Werner Werner Properties

    • 2930 Driftwood Place Unit 49, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $337,365 Not Listed For Sale

      2930 Driftwood Place Unit 49, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2930 Driftwood Place Unit 49, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Boscacci PMZ Real Estate

    • 3338 Heatherbrook Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $603,931 Not Listed For Sale

      3338 Heatherbrook Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3338 Heatherbrook Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Yu Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

    • 3858 Bridlewood Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $463,344 Not Listed For Sale

      3858 Bridlewood Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3858 Bridlewood Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eva Cedillo Home Buyers Realty

    • 3857 Windy Cove Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $458,110 Not Listed For Sale

      3857 Windy Cove Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3857 Windy Cove Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shu-Ping Mar Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

    • 5574 Brook Falls Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $640,116 Not Listed For Sale

      5574 Brook Falls Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5574 Brook Falls Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,500
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Michael 3Sixty Real Estate

    • 3165 Amberfield Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $459,813 Not Listed For Sale

      3165 Amberfield Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3165 Amberfield Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Serrano BHGRE Integrity Real Estate

    • 6331 Brook Hollow Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $747,214 Not Listed For Sale

      6331 Brook Hollow Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6331 Brook Hollow Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rolf Guntert Cove Real Estate

    • 6330 Brook Hollow Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $718,700 Not Listed For Sale

      6330 Brook Hollow Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6330 Brook Hollow Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Arismendi Partners Real Estate

    • 5427 Brook Hollow Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $699,204 Not Listed For Sale

      5427 Brook Hollow Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5427 Brook Hollow Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $678,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Tam DCP Realty

    • 3230 Autumn Chase Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $552,760 Not Listed For Sale

      3230 Autumn Chase Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3230 Autumn Chase Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Lundquist Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    • 4839 Bridgewater Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $758,587 Not Listed For Sale

      4839 Bridgewater Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4839 Bridgewater Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel McNamara Partners Real Estate

    • 2946 Moss Creek Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $437,818 Not Listed For Sale

      2946 Moss Creek Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2946 Moss Creek Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Alexander Bevohn

    • 2953 Moss Creek Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $456,419 Not Listed For Sale

      2953 Moss Creek Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2953 Moss Creek Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Alexander Bevohn

    • 2930 Driftwood Place Unit 76, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $350,264 Not Listed For Sale

      2930 Driftwood Place Unit 76, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2930 Driftwood Place Unit 76, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Alexander Bevohn

    • 2930 Driftwood Place Unit 70, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $356,545 Not Listed For Sale

      2930 Driftwood Place Unit 70, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2930 Driftwood Place Unit 70, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Cavanaugh HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 2930 Driftwood Place Unit 16, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $376,553 Not Listed For Sale

      2930 Driftwood Place Unit 16, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2930 Driftwood Place Unit 16, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Zaragoza KW Sac Metro

    • 3891 Brook Valley Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $510,713 Not Listed For Sale

      3891 Brook Valley Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3891 Brook Valley Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Becker Beck, Realtors

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home