2,094

Properties in ZIP Code 12484

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $1,874,872 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Bush Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      136 Bush Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,755,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurel Sweeney BHHS Nutshell Realty

    • /35

      Est $905,156 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Scarawan Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      140 Scarawan Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $747,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Crossfield Past Member

    • /30

      Est $538,676 Not Listed For Sale

      344 Scarawan Rd Unit 348, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      344 Scarawan Rd Unit 348, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Batista Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /39

      Est $462,266 Not Listed For Sale

      372 Scarawan Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      372 Scarawan Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marguerite Ehmann Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /28

      Est $717,259 Not Listed For Sale

      590 Buck Rd, Accord, NY 12404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      590 Buck Rd, Accord, NY 12404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Jarvis BHHS Nutshell Realty

    • 24 Fawn Rd Unit PVT, Accord, NY 12404

      Est $583,621 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Fawn Rd Unit PVT, Accord, NY 12404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      24 Fawn Rd Unit PVT, Accord, NY 12404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yameil Nunez Serhant LLC

    • /23

      Est $737,198 Not Listed For Sale

      279 Scarawan Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      279 Scarawan Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Serouya Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • /35

      Est $471,417 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Woodland Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      219 Woodland Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Francesca Noble Coldwell Banker Village GreenK

    • /30

      Est $535,389 Not Listed For Sale

      694 Buck Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      694 Buck Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Jarvis BHHS Nutshell Realty

    • /30

      Est $1,267,083 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Old Farm Rd Unit PVT, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1862
      30 Old Farm Rd Unit PVT, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Silverberg Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • /27

      Est $267,813 Not Listed For Sale

      28 White Pine Ln, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      28 White Pine Ln, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amie Durham Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /37

      Est $504,132 Not Listed For Sale

      4362 Atwood Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4362 Atwood Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pieta Williams Halter Associates Realty

    • /31

      Est $479,123 Not Listed For Sale

      4272 Atwood Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1773
      4272 Atwood Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $691/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Sidoriak Flemming Realty

    • /37

      Est $790,330 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Vly Atwood Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      18 Vly Atwood Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elle Rivera-Satto Past Member

    • /19

      Est $404,518 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Brenda Ln Unit PVT, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      33 Brenda Ln Unit PVT, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

• /14

      Est $362,877 Not Listed For Sale

      263 Vly Atwood Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      263 Vly Atwood Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Hauspurg Potter Realty

    • 815 Peak Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Est $746,348 Not Listed For Sale

      815 Peak Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      815 Peak Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Barcone BHHS Nutshell Realty

    • 186 Vly Atwood Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Est $1,665,560 Not Listed For Sale

      186 Vly Atwood Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      186 Vly Atwood Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 316% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Levine Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 177 Stillwater Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Est $1,542,268 Not Listed For Sale

      177 Stillwater Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      177 Stillwater Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,510,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Polack Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • /27

      Est $1,070,908 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Highland Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      90 Highland Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Prather Corcoran Country Living

    • /30

      Est $1,634,000 Not Listed For Sale

      4049 Atwood Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      4049 Atwood Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harris Safier Compass Greater New York, LLC

    • 4104 Us Highway 209, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Not Listed For Sale

      4104 Us Highway 209, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4104 Us Highway 209, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Caplicki Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Clendening Drive Lot 7-2, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      15 Clendening Drive Lot 7-2, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Parrotta Coldwell Banker Village GreenN

    • /33

      Est $503,956 Not Listed For Sale

      3370 Us Hwy 209, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      3370 Us Hwy 209, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

• /8

      Est $686,342 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Woodland Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      47 Woodland Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Nutley Hudson Modern

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      3395 Main St, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1750
      3395 Main St, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Finch The Kinderhook Group, Inc.

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      4167 Route, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4167 Route, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anita Cunniff Boxwood Realty and Design

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Bear Hill, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      TBD Bear Hill, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,800
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katriana Vitthuhn Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Clendening Dr, Stone Ridge, NY 12440

      37 Clendening Dr, Stone Ridge, NY 12440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

• /34

      Est $1,144,086 Not Listed For Sale

      154 Old Kings Hwy, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      154 Old Kings Hwy, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Serouya Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      4239 U S 209, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4239 U S 209, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • $414/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angelica VonDrak Houlihan Lawrence, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $304,367 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Pine Bush Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      45 Pine Bush Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Chason Compass Greater New York, LLC

    • /34

      Est $1,092,166 Not Listed For Sale

      172-174 Peak Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1790
      172-174 Peak Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $906,500
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Jarvis BHHS Nutshell Realty

    • /33

      Est $1,764,815 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Mill Dam Rd, Marbletown, NY 12484

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      44 Mill Dam Rd, Marbletown, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristabelle McDermott The Machree Group, LLC

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 van Derburgh Close Unit Lot 3, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      26 van Derburgh Close Unit Lot 3, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • $730/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,584,250
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Vizzini Corcoran Country Living

    • 25 Clendening Dr, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Clendening Dr, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2022
      25 Clendening Dr, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 343 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Parrotta Coldwell Banker Village Green

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Pine Bush Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      TBD Pine Bush Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Warren Coldwell Banker Village Green

    • 40 Mary's Ln, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Est $1,829,309 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Mary's Ln, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      40 Mary's Ln, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,080,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Cooper Serhant LLC

    • /33

      Est $438,366 Not Listed For Sale

      4121 Us Highway 209, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      4121 Us Highway 209, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,600
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Chapman Chapman Realty of the Hudson V

    • 4251 Us Highway 209, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Not Listed For Sale

      4251 Us Highway 209, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      4251 Us Highway 209, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • $294/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Laurel Sweeney BHHS Nutshell Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home