$210,000
Lot 3 Mine Rd, Stoneham, ME 04231
- Land
- 3.3 Acres
- $63,636 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 50% Above List Price
Last Listing Agent Stanley Tupaj Kezar Realty
$210,000
Lot 3 Mine Rd, Stoneham, ME 04231
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stanley Tupaj Kezar Realty
$99,000
52 Stevens Rd, Stoneham, ME 04231
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tyson Soule Vitalius Real Estate Group, LLC
$70,600
20 Virginia Lake Rd, Stoneham, ME 04231
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Samantha Estes Oberg Insurance & Real Estate Agency, Inc.
$233,500
114 Butters Hill Rd, Stoneham, ME 04231
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $234,690
Last Listing Agent Daniel Fahey Keller Williams Realty
$145,000
Lot 7 Mine Rd, Stoneham, ME
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stanley Tupaj Kezar Realty
$150,000
222 Butters Hill Rd, Stoneham, ME 04231
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Christine Kimball Kimball & Company Neighborhood Realty
$925,000
00 Foster Mountain Rd, Stoneham, ME 04231
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nancy Carleton Vitalius Real Estate Group