$530,000
275 Slab City Rd, Lovell, ME 04051
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,128 Sq Ft
- Built 1910
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $249/SF
- 37 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $526,177
Last Listing Agent Tara Peirce Badger Peabody & Smith Realty
$530,000
275 Slab City Rd, Lovell, ME 04051
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $526,177
$55,000
86 Irving Green Rd, Waterford, ME 04088
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Liz Marcella Chalmers Realty
$210,000
Lot 3 Mine Rd, Stoneham, ME 04231
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stanley Tupaj Kezar Realty
$99,000
52 Stevens Rd, Stoneham, ME 04231
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tyson Soule Vitalius Real Estate Group, LLC
$365,000
160 Sabattus Trail Rd, Lovell, ME 04051
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stanley Tupaj Kezar Realty
$280,000
R10-007 Sabattus Trail, Lovell, ME 04051
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Miriam Conary Kezar Realty
$1,500,000
20 Crocus Ln, Lovell, ME 04051
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,473,096
Last Listing Agent Jeanne Bonner Kezar Realty
$70,600
20 Virginia Lake Rd, Stoneham, ME 04231
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Samantha Estes Oberg Insurance & Real Estate Agency, Inc.
$275,000
879 Valley Rd, Waterford, ME 04088
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $270,940
Last Listing Agent Carrie Colby Allied Real Estate
$695,000
1260 Old Waterford Rd, Lovell, ME 04051
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $523,221
Last Listing Agent Marika Clark Legacy Properties Sotheby's International Realty
$92,000
02-137.222 French Hill Rd, Albany Township, ME 04217