$385,000
- Land
- 33.53 Acres
- $11,482 per Acre
62/01C Beech Hill East (Valley) Rd, Waterford, ME 04088
Opportunity to own a Mountain Top with Majestic Views! Welcome to Historic Beech Hill~ Potential to build your Off Grid Home with sunset and mountain views in a private setting yet near all the Western Mountains & Lakes Region of Maine has to offer! Great area for your dream vacation or year round residential home. Private rural setting yet easy access to Portland, ME and Conway, NH. Centrally
Cheryl Willey LB Realty Group