$300,240 Sold Jun 24, 2025
140 Rose Wind Way, Stoneville, NC 27048
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,991 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $151/SF
- 57 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ward DR Horton
$300,240 Sold Jun 24, 2025
140 Rose Wind Way, Stoneville, NC 27048
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ward DR Horton
$375,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025
6490 Nc Highway 135, Stoneville, NC 27048
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $348,876
Last Listing Agent Paul Kostraba Command Performance
$182,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025
203 Thomas St, Stoneville, NC 27048
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $164,750
Last Listing Agent Kim Martin Century 21 Total Real Estate Solutions, LLC
$182,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025
300 Ponderosa Rd, Stoneville, NC 27048
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Christine Worth ONNIT REALTY GROUP
300 Ponderosa Rd, Stoneville, NC 27048$290,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025
156 Rose Wind Way, Stoneville, NC 27048
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ward DR Horton
$21,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026
00 Priddy Loop, Stoneville, NC 27048
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mary Chalk Realty One Group Results Reidsville
$413,100 Sold Mar 24, 2026
00 Stateline Rd, Stoneville, NC 27048
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ben Wolfe Wolfe Farms and Land, LLC
$26,500 Sold Oct 14, 2025
0000 Settlement Loop, Stoneville, NC 27048
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michelle Hensley Shelton Carolina Home Partners by eXp Realty
$367,500 Sold Mar 27, 2026
928 River Rd, Stoneville, NC 27048
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jeff Biggs JEFF BIGGS REALTY, INC
$277,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025
127 Green Mallard Way, Stoneville, NC 27048