5,250

Stoney Creek, NC Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /36

      Est $378,991 Not Listed For Sale

      6801 W Whirlaway Ct, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6801 W Whirlaway Ct, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Cavinder Keller Williams Central

  • /39

    $335,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1903 Anders Ct, Whitsett, NC 27377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,706

    Last Listing Agent William Sargeson EXP REALTY OF PIEDMONT NC LLC

    1903 Anders Ct, Whitsett, NC 27377
    • /36

      Est $314,532 Not Listed For Sale

      718 Hawthorn Ridge Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      718 Hawthorn Ridge Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Beausoleil Keller Williams Central

  • /15

    $296,900 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    7159 Royal Ascot Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,097,000

    D.R. Horton Brightwood Farm

    7159 Royal Ascot Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377
    • /22

      Est $335,587 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Hawthorn Ridge Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      610 Hawthorn Ridge Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Roberts NorthGroup Real Estate

  • /5

    $55,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5100 Zante Rd, Whitsett, NC 27377

    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $47,826 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,925

    Last Listing Agent Olutunde Atanda-Ogunleye Abikot Realty Inc

    5100 Zante Rd, Whitsett, NC 27377
    • /22

      Est $305,238 Not Listed For Sale

      616 Walnut Crossing Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      616 Walnut Crossing Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Eggleston EGGLESTON REAL ESTATE CONSULTI

  • /30

    $347,000 Sold Jun 19, 2025

    6577 Clark Creek Trail, Whitsett, NC 27377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ward DR Horton

    6577 Clark Creek Trail, Whitsett, NC 27377
    • /2

      Est $309,272 Not Listed For Sale

      516 Walnut Crossing Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      516 Walnut Crossing Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • Last Sold Price $310,000

      Last Listing Agent Bill Sandford AHB Realty and Property Mgmt.

  • /28

    $195,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    511 Nc Highway 100, Whitsett, NC 27377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,538

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Allen Keller Williams Realty Elite

    511 Nc Highway 100, Whitsett, NC 27377
    • /50

      Est $537,148 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Cape Fear Way, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      308 Cape Fear Way, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sikes Coldwell Banker Advantage

  • /18

    $306,400 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    7150 Royal Ascot Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,097,000

    D.R. Horton Brightwood Farm

    7150 Royal Ascot Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377
    • /48

      Est $511,662 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Cape Fear Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      124 Cape Fear Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Love 12th State Realty LLC

  • /24

    $184,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1005 Oak Blossom Way, Whitsett, NC 27377

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,909

    Last Listing Agent Bernardo Lundy ERA Live Moore

    1005 Oak Blossom Way, Whitsett, NC 27377
    • /26

      Est $228,436 Not Listed For Sale

      7702 Oliver Park Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7702 Oliver Park Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Pranger Gate City Property Management

  • /4

    $55,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5100 and 5100 ZZ Zante Rd, Whitsett, NC 27377

    • Land
    • 1.63 Acres
    • $33,742 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olutunde Atanda-Ogunleye Abikot Realty Inc.

    5100 and 5100 ZZ Zante Rd, Whitsett, NC 27377
    • /50

      Est $223,907 Not Listed For Sale

      7320 Garett Park Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7320 Garett Park Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christy Crumpler Stan Byrd & Associates

  • /37

    $322,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    6849 Keeneland Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Elinski Elm Realty LLC

    6849 Keeneland Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377
    • /24

      Est $217,694 Not Listed For Sale

      7310 Garett Park Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7310 Garett Park Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Cagno Local to Coastal Realty

  • /23

    $196,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1127 Oak Blossom Way, Whitsett, NC 27377

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,849

    Last Listing Agent Mark Brande Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty

    1127 Oak Blossom Way, Whitsett, NC 27377
    • /48

      Est $273,205 Not Listed For Sale

      7354 Colleen Park Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7354 Colleen Park Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Pappalardo KELLER WILLIAMS ONE

  • /50

    $549,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    805 Haddington Ct N, Whitsett, NC 27377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,689

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Sweatt SWEATT REALTY LLC

    805 Haddington Ct N, Whitsett, NC 27377
    • /11

      Est $223,038 Not Listed For Sale

      7206 Olmstead Dr Unit D, Burlington, NC 27215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7206 Olmstead Dr Unit D, Burlington, NC 27215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 215% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,750
      • Jul 11, 2014

  • /44

    $225,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    820 Creek Crossing Trail, Whitsett, NC 27377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,067

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Gibson Barbour & Company

    820 Creek Crossing Trail, Whitsett, NC 27377
    • /32

      Est $228,353 Not Listed For Sale

      7202 Olmstead Dr Unit C, Burlington, NC 27215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7202 Olmstead Dr Unit C, Burlington, NC 27215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Sparks Barbour & Company

  • /16

    $240,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    5107 Mcconnell Rd, Whitsett, NC 27377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,419

    Last Listing Agent Mary Heybrock RE/MAX Realty Consultants

    5107 Mcconnell Rd, Whitsett, NC 27377
    • /42

      Est $336,315 Not Listed For Sale

      6540 Knob Creek Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6540 Knob Creek Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,999
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kriston Ashley 360 Realty

  • /15

    $345,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    702 Palomino Mustang Dr Unit 597, Whitsett, NC 27377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Davis ROYAL HOMES REALTY OF NC, LLC

    702 Palomino Mustang Dr Unit 597, Whitsett, NC 27377
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      6544 Clark Creek Trail, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      6544 Clark Creek Trail, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ward DR Horton

  • /49

    $480,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    6710 Breeze Pointe Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,151

    Last Listing Agent James Davis Keller Williams One

    6710 Breeze Pointe Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      6536 Clark Creek Trail, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6536 Clark Creek Trail, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ward DR Horton

  • /18

    $303,900 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    7161 Royal Ascot Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,097,000

    D.R. Horton Brightwood Farm

    7161 Royal Ascot Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377
    • /40

      Est $347,151 Not Listed For Sale

      6608 Tromble Rd, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      6608 Tromble Rd, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,890
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gregory EXP REALTY OF PIEDMONT NC LLC

  • /40

    $385,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1913 Buckminster Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,456

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda McLean Re/MaxDiamond Realty

    1913 Buckminster Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377
    • /31

      Est $320,647 Not Listed For Sale

      6561 Donahue Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6561 Donahue Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Mosley Wilkinson Triad Realty

  • /22

    $384,900 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    690 Palomino Mustang Dr Unit 595, Whitsett, NC 27377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Durham ROYAL HOMES REALTY OF NC, LLC

    690 Palomino Mustang Dr Unit 595, Whitsett, NC 27377
    • /38

      Est $264,862 Not Listed For Sale

      7509 Oliver Park Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7509 Oliver Park Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Pappalardo KELLER WILLIAMS ONE

  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    696 Palomino Mustang Dr Unit 596, Whitsett, NC 27377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

696 Palomino Mustang Dr Unit 596, Whitsett, NC 27377
    • /26

      Est $272,201 Not Listed For Sale

      7513 Oliver Park Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7513 Oliver Park Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carl Penny Fathom Realty NC, LLC

  • /48

    $432,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    6731 Barton Creek Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,474

    Last Listing Agent SAKIKA JAMES Blue Print Property Group

    6731 Barton Creek Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home