4,209

Properties in ZIP Code 06378

Section Image
    • 550 Al Harvey Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $347,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      550 Al Harvey Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      550 Al Harvey Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Wright Coldwell Banker Coastal Homes

    • 445 Wheeler Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $1,953,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      445 Wheeler Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      445 Wheeler Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Newman LPT Realty

    • 36 Haley's Way, Stonington, CT 06378

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Haley's Way, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      36 Haley's Way, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rob Cressman Weichert Corporate

    • 12 Lambs Way, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $2,873,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Lambs Way, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      12 Lambs Way, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Tinnerello William Pitt

    • 103 Main St Unit 1202, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $845,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Main St Unit 1202, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      103 Main St Unit 1202, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,500
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Cameron Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 103 Main St Unit 1201, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $941,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Main St Unit 1201, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      103 Main St Unit 1201, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Korpi Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 24 Harbor View Terrace, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $787,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Harbor View Terrace, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      24 Harbor View Terrace, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $815/SF
      • 264 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Johnstone William Pitt

    • 9 Cove Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $2,024,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Cove Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      9 Cove Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Phoebe Schreiner William Pitt

    • 390 Flanders Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $602,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      390 Flanders Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      390 Flanders Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bambi DiRoma Malek Real Estate

    • 28 Watch Hill Ave, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $471,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Watch Hill Ave, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      28 Watch Hill Ave, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Switz Switz Real Estate Associates

    • 933 Stonington Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $543,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      933 Stonington Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      933 Stonington Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,900
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Mancini Ann McBride Real Estate

    • 340 New London Turnpike, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $2,089,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 New London Turnpike, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 4 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 5,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      340 New London Turnpike, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • $390/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Voght Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 242 Elm St, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $680,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 Elm St, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      242 Elm St, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee McCammon Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 106 Water St, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $1,442,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Water St, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1783
      106 Water St, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $700/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,470,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Mott Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl Rt

    • 22 Watch Hill Ave, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $467,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Watch Hill Ave, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      22 Watch Hill Ave, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Robotham Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 55 Langworthy Ave, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $830,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Langworthy Ave, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      55 Langworthy Ave, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $654/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $801,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fran Wiehn Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 9 Damato Dr, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $480,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Damato Dr, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9 Damato Dr, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Powell Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 101 Main St, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $846,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Main St, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      101 Main St, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Johnstone William Pitt

    • 179 Flanders Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $1,105,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Flanders Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      179 Flanders Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Broadbent RE/MAX

    • 25 Cove Side Ln, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $639,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Cove Side Ln, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      25 Cove Side Ln, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucia Johnstone Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 38 Lords Hill Rd Unit 6, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $564,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Lords Hill Rd Unit 6, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      38 Lords Hill Rd Unit 6, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Henri Gourd Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 40 Jeremy Hill Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $672,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Jeremy Hill Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      40 Jeremy Hill Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Gardner Keller Williams Coastal

    • 1 Hancox St, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $2,795,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Hancox St, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1 Hancox St, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $786/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

• 112 Wamphassuc Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $2,242,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Wamphassuc Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      112 Wamphassuc Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judi Caracausa William Pitt

    • 17 Bayview Ave, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $920,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Bayview Ave, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      17 Bayview Ave, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Swan Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 231 Wheeler Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $1,243,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Wheeler Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      231 Wheeler Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Meucci Willow Properties

    • 58 Quanaduck Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $913,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Quanaduck Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      58 Quanaduck Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

• 6 School St Unit 15, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $681,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 School St Unit 15, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      6 School St Unit 15, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Turner Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 539 Taugwonk Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $1,483,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      539 Taugwonk Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      539 Taugwonk Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

• 50 Deer Ridge Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $450,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Deer Ridge Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      50 Deer Ridge Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Myers RE/MAX

    • 14 Lambs Way, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $2,158,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Lambs Way, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      14 Lambs Way, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Sawyer William Pitt

    • 6 School St Unit 3, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $520,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 School St Unit 3, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      6 School St Unit 3, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Broadbent RE/MAX

    • 51 Trumbull Ave, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $627,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Trumbull Ave, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      51 Trumbull Ave, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Johnstone Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 20 Sherwood Dr, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $470,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Sherwood Dr, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      20 Sherwood Dr, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Lusher RE/MAX

    • 87 Latimer Point Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $5,089,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Latimer Point Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      87 Latimer Point Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $870/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,850,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Joyal Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 9 E Grand St, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $1,615,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 E Grand St, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      9 E Grand St, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,050/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Valentine William Pitt

    • 36 Elm St, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $869,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Elm St, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1848
      36 Elm St, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

• 1 Richmond Ln, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $660,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Richmond Ln, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1 Richmond Ln, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

• 257 Elm St, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $996,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      257 Elm St, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      257 Elm St, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Makas KW Legacy Partners

    • 19 Diving St, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $906,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Diving St, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      19 Diving St, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $813,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Whelan Switz Real Estate Associates

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home