4,395

Homes in ZIP Code 06378

Section Image
    • 25 Orchard St Unit 11, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $1,584,070 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Orchard St Unit 11, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      25 Orchard St Unit 11, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Switz Switz Real Estate Associates

    • 248 N Water St, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $774,586 Not Listed For Sale

      248 N Water St, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      248 N Water St, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,000
      • Apr 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pam Johnstone PJ Residential, PLLC

    • 42 Palmer St, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $641,909 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Palmer St, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      42 Palmer St, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Malerba eXp Realty

    • 246 Al Harvey Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $813,268 Not Listed For Sale

      246 Al Harvey Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      246 Al Harvey Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

• 40 Grand St, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $3,591,352 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Grand St, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      40 Grand St, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,050,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jon Arruda William Pitt

    • 318 Taugwonk Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $1,034,882 Not Listed For Sale

      318 Taugwonk Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      318 Taugwonk Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hanson Stonington Realty, LLC

    • 19 Lhirondelle Ln, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $1,113,872 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Lhirondelle Ln, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      19 Lhirondelle Ln, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Paige Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl Rt

    • 38 Lords Hill Rd Unit 7, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $559,245 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Lords Hill Rd Unit 7, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      38 Lords Hill Rd Unit 7, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

• 38 Lords Hill Rd Unit 5, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $513,906 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Lords Hill Rd Unit 5, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      38 Lords Hill Rd Unit 5, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Valentine William Pitt

    • 38 Lords Hill Rd Unit 2, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $511,674 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Lords Hill Rd Unit 2, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      38 Lords Hill Rd Unit 2, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Rio Executive Real Estate

    • 21 Bayview Ave, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $585,821 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Bayview Ave, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      21 Bayview Ave, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jackson Switz Switz Real Estate Associates

    • 64 Pellegrino Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $633,858 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Pellegrino Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      64 Pellegrino Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Pellerin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 706 Pequot Trail, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $983,067 Not Listed For Sale

      706 Pequot Trail, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      706 Pequot Trail, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Gianacoplos Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 38 Watch Hill Ave, Stonington, CT 06378

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Watch Hill Ave, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      38 Watch Hill Ave, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hoinsky Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 31 Shawondassee Dr, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $410,353 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Shawondassee Dr, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      31 Shawondassee Dr, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Grills William Raveis Real Estate

    • 8 Cutler St, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $608,149 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Cutler St, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      8 Cutler St, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

• 1 Church St Unit E, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $1,568,224 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Church St Unit E, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1 Church St Unit E, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $710/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $807,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Johnstone William Pitt

    • 56 Palmer St, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $370,431 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Palmer St, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      56 Palmer St, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Storey RE/MAX

    • 939 Stonington Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $976,159 Not Listed For Sale

      939 Stonington Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      939 Stonington Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah Kepple Drawbridge Realty

    • 42 Deer Ridge Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $448,828 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Deer Ridge Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      42 Deer Ridge Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renee Rossi Ann McBride Real Estate

    • 20 Cutler St, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $696,088 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Cutler St, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      20 Cutler St, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lucia Uchalova William Raveis Real Estate

    • 13 Front St, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $1,952,680 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Front St, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      13 Front St, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,385,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dylan LaGrandeur Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 155 Whitehall Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $2,622,282 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Whitehall Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      155 Whitehall Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 394 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Camille Taylor Taylor Realty Group, LLC

    • 945 Stonington Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $862,000 Not Listed For Sale

      945 Stonington Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1735
      945 Stonington Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $756,500
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Broadbent RE/MAX

    • 34 Shawondassee Dr, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $417,253 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Shawondassee Dr, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      34 Shawondassee Dr, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

• 25 Main St, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $1,663,040 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Main St, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1761
      25 Main St, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,509,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

• 872 Stonington Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $690,968 Not Listed For Sale

      872 Stonington Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      872 Stonington Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Broadbent RE/MAX

    • 170 Flanders Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $397,770 Not Listed For Sale

      170 Flanders Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      170 Flanders Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Broadbent RE/MAX

    • 63 Langworthy Ave, Stonington, CT 06378

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Langworthy Ave, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      63 Langworthy Ave, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Grace Williams Dandurand Real Estate

    • 305 Elm St, Stonington, CT 06378

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Elm St, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      305 Elm St, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Drake Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 184 Farmholme Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $1,315,773 Not Listed For Sale

      184 Farmholme Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      184 Farmholme Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hanson Stonington Realty, LLC

    • 221 Elm St, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $759,884 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Elm St, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      221 Elm St, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Eldridge Schilke Realty, LLC

    • 106 Whittaker Dr, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $830,474 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Whittaker Dr, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      106 Whittaker Dr, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nina Beebe RE/MAX

    • 22 School St, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $993,010 Not Listed For Sale

      22 School St, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      22 School St, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katy Fetherston Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 14 School St, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $573,634 Not Listed For Sale

      14 School St, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      14 School St, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $817,450
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lucia Johnstone Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 166 Flanders Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $439,598 Not Listed For Sale

      166 Flanders Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      166 Flanders Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

• 885 Stonington Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Not Listed For Sale

      885 Stonington Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      885 Stonington Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • $299/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hanson Stonington Realty, LLC

    • 8 Church St Unit 10, Stonington, CT 06378

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Church St Unit 10, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1847
      8 Church St Unit 10, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bill Heenan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 19 School St, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $931,557 Not Listed For Sale

      19 School St, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      19 School St, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 07, 2023

• 525 N Stonington Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $959,538 Not Listed For Sale

      525 N Stonington Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      525 N Stonington Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Carlisle Compass Connecticut, LLC

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home