4,395

Homes in ZIP Code 06378

Section Image
    • 146 Stephen Dr, Stonington, CT 06378

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Stephen Dr, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      146 Stephen Dr, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • $82/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Morrissey Bridget Morrissey Realty LLC

    • 6 School St Unit 6, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $695,241 Not Listed For Sale

      6 School St Unit 6, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      6 School St Unit 6, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Turner Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 73 Circle Dr, Stonington, CT 06378

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Circle Dr, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      73 Circle Dr, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • $25/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Girouard CENTURY 21 Shutters & Sails

    • 11 Circle Dr, Stonington, CT 06378

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Circle Dr, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      11 Circle Dr, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • $75/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jarrad Horsley RE/MAX

    • 100 Old Rd N, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $1,147,207 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Old Rd N, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1970
      100 Old Rd N, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $1,140/SF
      • 832 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jon Arruda William Pitt

    • 12 Park Ave Unit 12, Stonington, CT 06355

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Park Ave Unit 12, Stonington, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      12 Park Ave Unit 12, Stonington, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $282/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,900
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Coreen Margnelli Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 4 Northwest St Unit B11, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $50,910 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Northwest St Unit B11, Stonington, CT 06378

      • Studio
      • 50 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4 Northwest St Unit B11, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $800/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Henri Gourd Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 123 Stephen Dr, Stonington, CT 06378

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Stephen Dr, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      123 Stephen Dr, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • $42/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Hayes-Hagstrom On The Move Realty, LLC

    • 70 Nautilus Way, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $1,306,656 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Nautilus Way, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      70 Nautilus Way, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,069,295
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Lawson eXp Realty

    • 4 Spring Hill Ln, Stonington, CT 06378

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Spring Hill Ln, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      4 Spring Hill Ln, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carole King KW Legacy Partners

    • 10 Elizabeth Ct Unit 10, Mystic, CT 06355

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Elizabeth Ct Unit 10, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10 Elizabeth Ct Unit 10, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fran Wiehn Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 770 Pequot Trail, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $178,916 Not Listed For Sale

      770 Pequot Trail, Stonington, CT 06378

      770 Pequot Trail, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Farrell Carbutti & Co., Realtors

    • 94 S Anguilla, Stonington, CT 06378

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 S Anguilla, Stonington, CT 06378

      94 S Anguilla, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Switz Switz Real Estate Associates

    • 18 Circle Dr, Stonington, CT 06378

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Circle Dr, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      18 Circle Dr, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renee Rossi Ann McBride Real Estate

    • 19 Nautilus Way, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $1,669,019 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Nautilus Way, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      19 Nautilus Way, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,389,900
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Lawson eXp Realty

    • 0 Wolcott Ave, Stonington, CT 06378

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Wolcott Ave, Stonington, CT 06378

      0 Wolcott Ave, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 290 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Camille Taylor Taylor Realty Group, LLC

    • 21 Circle Dr, Stonington, CT 06378

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Circle Dr, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      21 Circle Dr, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,900
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Merry Cassabria RE/MAX

    • 108 Nautilus Way, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $1,219,425 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Nautilus Way, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      108 Nautilus Way, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $968,057
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Lawson eXp Realty

    • 89 Nautilus Way, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $1,181,152 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Nautilus Way, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      89 Nautilus Way, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,418
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Chapman Thomas Jacovino

    • 97 Nautilus Way, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $1,176,846 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Nautilus Way, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      97 Nautilus Way, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,061,375
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Lawson eXp Realty

    • 61 Denison Ave, Stonington, CT 06378

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Denison Ave, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1853
      61 Denison Ave, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Mesenbourg Keller Williams Coastal

    • 37 Coveside Ln Unit 37, Stonington, CT 06378

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Coveside Ln Unit 37, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      37 Coveside Ln Unit 37, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

• 849-873 Pequot Trail, Stonington, CT 06378

      Not Listed For Sale

      849-873 Pequot Trail, Stonington, CT 06378

      849-873 Pequot Trail, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judi Caracausa William Pitt

    • 54 Coveside Ln Unit 54, Stonington, CT 06378

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Coveside Ln Unit 54, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      54 Coveside Ln Unit 54, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

• 34 Hatch St, Stonington, CT 06378

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Hatch St, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      34 Hatch St, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • $377/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katie O'Leary Gay Tyler Gallagher Real Estate

    • 8 Black Duck Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Black Duck Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8 Black Duck Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • $405/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judi Caracausa William Pitt

    • 16 Riverbend Dr, Stonington, CT 06378

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Riverbend Dr, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      16 Riverbend Dr, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristopher Tramont Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 82 Pequotsepos Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Pequotsepos Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      82 Pequotsepos Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Huhn Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 32 Coveside Ln Unit 32, Stonington, CT 06378

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Coveside Ln Unit 32, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      32 Coveside Ln Unit 32, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lucia Johnstone Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 3 Coveside Ln Unit 3, Stonington, CT 06378

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Coveside Ln Unit 3, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3 Coveside Ln Unit 3, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • $354/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jon Nelson Seaport Real Estate Services

    • 35 Coveside Ln Unit 35, Stonington, CT 06378

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Coveside Ln Unit 35, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      35 Coveside Ln Unit 35, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

• 9 Quarry Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $1,046,995 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Quarry Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      9 Quarry Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Grills William Raveis Real Estate

    • 8 Stonington Common Unit 31, Stonington, CT 06378

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Stonington Common Unit 31, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8 Stonington Common Unit 31, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • $737/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ann Burgess Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 31 Prentice Williams Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $838,335 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Prentice Williams Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      31 Prentice Williams Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $608,012
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Terry RE/MAX

    • 0 Wheeler Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Wheeler Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      0 Wheeler Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Michalove Seaboard Properties

    • 29 Coveside Ln Unit 29, Stonington, CT 06378

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Coveside Ln Unit 29, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      29 Coveside Ln Unit 29, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • $439/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Serene O'Connor Residential Properties Ltd.

    • 49 Park Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $628,284 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Park Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      49 Park Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,320
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy O'Donnell CENTURY 21 Shutters & Sails

    • 1 Coveside Ln Unit 1, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $501,843 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Coveside Ln Unit 1, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1 Coveside Ln Unit 1, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Santoro Switz Real Estate Associates

    • 47 Park Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $687,177 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Park Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      47 Park Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,101
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Lawson eXp Realty

    • 45 Park Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $629,756 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Park Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      45 Park Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,613
      • Nov 08, 2021

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home