4,741

Homes in ZIP Code 10980

Section Image
  • 18 Woodrum Dr, Stony Point, NY 10980

    $699,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    18 Woodrum Dr, Stony Point, NY 10980

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,585

    Last Listing Agent Shulamit Kind Kind Realty

    18 Woodrum Dr, Stony Point, NY 10980
    • 9 Lenni Lenape Ct, Stony Point, NY 10980

      Est $944,992 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Lenni Lenape Ct, Stony Point, NY 10980

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      9 Lenni Lenape Ct, Stony Point, NY 10980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Wasielewski Keller Williams Hudson Valley

  • 14 Fillmore Dr, Stony Point, NY 10980

    $910,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    14 Fillmore Dr, Stony Point, NY 10980

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $921,568

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Santos Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    14 Fillmore Dr, Stony Point, NY 10980
    • 2 Collaberg Rd, Stony Point, NY 10980

      Est $1,262,953 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Collaberg Rd, Stony Point, NY 10980

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2 Collaberg Rd, Stony Point, NY 10980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,145,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie D'Andrea Rand Realty

  • 23 Waldron Dr, Stony Point, NY 10980

    $675,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    23 Waldron Dr, Stony Point, NY 10980

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,928

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bellamy Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    23 Waldron Dr, Stony Point, NY 10980
    • 18 Collaberg Rd, Stony Point, NY 10980

      Est $981,695 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Collaberg Rd, Stony Point, NY 10980

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      18 Collaberg Rd, Stony Point, NY 10980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Sarrazin Sarrazin Estates, LTD

  • 25 Jay St, Stony Point, NY 10980

    $550,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    25 Jay St, Stony Point, NY 10980

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,500

    Last Listing Agent Irene McCarthy Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    25 Jay St, Stony Point, NY 10980
    • 2 Capt Faldermeyer Ct, Stony Point, NY 10980

      Est $902,547 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Capt Faldermeyer Ct, Stony Point, NY 10980

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2 Capt Faldermeyer Ct, Stony Point, NY 10980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie D'Andrea Rand Realty

  • 21 Janet Place, Stony Point, NY 10980

    $487,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    21 Janet Place, Stony Point, NY 10980

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,083

    Last Listing Agent Shulem Goldberger Capital Estate Realty LLC

    21 Janet Place, Stony Point, NY 10980
    • 2 Nasuti Dr, Stony Point, NY 10980

      Est $992,981 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Nasuti Dr, Stony Point, NY 10980

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2 Nasuti Dr, Stony Point, NY 10980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chedva Dahan Q Home Sales

  • 451 Call Hollow Rd Unit 2, Stony Point, NY 10980

    $74,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    451 Call Hollow Rd Unit 2, Stony Point, NY 10980

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacques Guercy Weichert Realtors

    451 Call Hollow Rd Unit 2, Stony Point, NY 10980
    • 23 Capt Faldermeyer Dr, Stony Point, NY 10980

      Est $711,422 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Capt Faldermeyer Dr, Stony Point, NY 10980

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      23 Capt Faldermeyer Dr, Stony Point, NY 10980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roseann Cervoni Rand Realty

  • 25 Waldron Dr, Stony Point, NY 10980

    $565,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    25 Waldron Dr, Stony Point, NY 10980

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,394

    Last Listing Agent Lorie Lee IBNA Real Estate Group

    25 Waldron Dr, Stony Point, NY 10980
    • 20 Knapp Rd, Stony Point, NY 10980

      Est $913,558 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Knapp Rd, Stony Point, NY 10980

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20 Knapp Rd, Stony Point, NY 10980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lonna Ralbag Rodeo Realty Inc

  • 3 Georgian Dr, Stony Point, NY 10980

    $635,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3 Georgian Dr, Stony Point, NY 10980

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,573

    Last Listing Agent Erin Connolly-Frontino Artisan Realty

    3 Georgian Dr, Stony Point, NY 10980
    • 10 Knapp Rd, Stony Point, NY 10980

      Est $609,333 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Knapp Rd, Stony Point, NY 10980

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      10 Knapp Rd, Stony Point, NY 10980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shmuel Rosenberg eRealty Advisors, Inc

  • 162 Wayne Ave, Stony Point, NY 10980

    $745,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    162 Wayne Ave, Stony Point, NY 10980

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,477

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Vasquez Keller Williams Village Sq Rlt

    162 Wayne Ave, Stony Point, NY 10980
    • 6 Brainerd Dr, Stony Point, NY 10980

      Est $1,304,229 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Brainerd Dr, Stony Point, NY 10980

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6 Brainerd Dr, Stony Point, NY 10980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Russ Woolley Wright Bros Real Estate Inc.

  • 44 Easton St, Stony Point, NY 10980

    $650,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    44 Easton St, Stony Point, NY 10980

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,953

    Last Listing Agent Annalisa Badstein eXp Realty

    44 Easton St, Stony Point, NY 10980
    • 10 Higgins Dr, Stony Point, NY 10980

      Est $1,001,193 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Higgins Dr, Stony Point, NY 10980

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10 Higgins Dr, Stony Point, NY 10980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Ann Demelo Rand Realty

  • 11 Windward Way, Stony Point, NY 10980

    $125,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    11 Windward Way, Stony Point, NY 10980

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Connolly-Frontino Artisan Realty

    11 Windward Way, Stony Point, NY 10980
    • 5 Brayfield Ct, Stony Point, NY 10980

      Est $993,919 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Brayfield Ct, Stony Point, NY 10980

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5 Brayfield Ct, Stony Point, NY 10980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bova Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 6 Gooler Ct, Stony Point, NY 10980

    $1,675,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6 Gooler Ct, Stony Point, NY 10980

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,625,168

    Last Listing Agent Debbie D'Andrea Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    6 Gooler Ct, Stony Point, NY 10980
    • 14 Cheesecote Ct, Stony Point, NY 10980

      Est $843,980 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Cheesecote Ct, Stony Point, NY 10980

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      14 Cheesecote Ct, Stony Point, NY 10980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moshe Jacobi Keller Williams Valley Realty

  • 37 Wayne Ave, Stony Point, NY 10980

    $291,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    37 Wayne Ave, Stony Point, NY 10980

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,775

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Muniz Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    37 Wayne Ave, Stony Point, NY 10980
    • 7 Jessup Ln, Stony Point, NY 10980

      Est $616,513 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Jessup Ln, Stony Point, NY 10980

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7 Jessup Ln, Stony Point, NY 10980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Paul Molfetta Keller Williams Valley Realty

  • 5 Sherwood Farms Ct, Stony Point, NY 10980

    $840,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5 Sherwood Farms Ct, Stony Point, NY 10980

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,262

    Last Listing Agent Theresa May Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    5 Sherwood Farms Ct, Stony Point, NY 10980
    • 407 Willow Grove Rd, Stony Point, NY 10980

      Est $471,029 Not Listed For Sale

      407 Willow Grove Rd, Stony Point, NY 10980

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      407 Willow Grove Rd, Stony Point, NY 10980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Freundlich Howard Hanna Rand Realty

  • 122 N Liberty Dr, Stony Point, NY 10980

    $520,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    122 N Liberty Dr, Stony Point, NY 10980

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,612

    Last Listing Agent Yisroel Weiss Team W Realty LLC

    122 N Liberty Dr, Stony Point, NY 10980
    • 5 Tomkins Ave, Stony Point, NY 10980

      Est $426,963 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Tomkins Ave, Stony Point, NY 10980

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5 Tomkins Ave, Stony Point, NY 10980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Monahan IBNA Real Estate Group

  • 178 Washburns Ln, Stony Point, NY 10980

    $825,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    178 Washburns Ln, Stony Point, NY 10980

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,767

    Last Listing Agent Rosalie Krantz Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    178 Washburns Ln, Stony Point, NY 10980
    • 23 Brewster Ave, Stony Point, NY 10980

      Est $558,772 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Brewster Ave, Stony Point, NY 10980

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      23 Brewster Ave, Stony Point, NY 10980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bova Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 21 Windward Way, Stony Point, NY 10980

    $125,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    21 Windward Way, Stony Point, NY 10980

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Connolly-Frontino Artisan Realty

    21 Windward Way, Stony Point, NY 10980
    • 18 Wood Ave, Stony Point, NY 10980

      Est $486,323 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Wood Ave, Stony Point, NY 10980

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      18 Wood Ave, Stony Point, NY 10980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abraham Spitzer Keller Williams Hudson Valley

  • 55 Lowland Hill, Stony Point, NY 10980

    $472,500 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    55 Lowland Hill, Stony Point, NY 10980

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,662

    Last Listing Agent William Sternheim Coldwell Banker Realty

    55 Lowland Hill, Stony Point, NY 10980
    • 35 E Main St, Stony Point, NY 10980

      Est $583,100 Not Listed For Sale

      35 E Main St, Stony Point, NY 10980

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      35 E Main St, Stony Point, NY 10980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie D'Andrea Rand Realty

  • 6 Phillips Dr, Stony Point, NY 10980

    $957,500 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    6 Phillips Dr, Stony Point, NY 10980

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $961,043

    Last Listing Agent Annalisa Badstein eXp Realty

    6 Phillips Dr, Stony Point, NY 10980
    • 39 Allison Ave, Stony Point, NY 10980

      Est $567,340 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Allison Ave, Stony Point, NY 10980

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      39 Allison Ave, Stony Point, NY 10980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Molinaro Jr Molinaro Assoc RE & Appraiser

  • 99 N Liberty Dr, Stony Point, NY 10980

    $605,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    99 N Liberty Dr, Stony Point, NY 10980

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,742

    Last Listing Agent Erin Connolly-Frontino Artisan Realty

    99 N Liberty Dr, Stony Point, NY 10980
    • 46 N Liberty Dr, Stony Point, NY 10980

      Est $676,308 Not Listed For Sale

      46 N Liberty Dr, Stony Point, NY 10980

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      46 N Liberty Dr, Stony Point, NY 10980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Kominski Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home