15,177

Homes in ZIP Code 44224

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $388,330 Not Listed For Sale

      5076 Lakeside Ct, Stow, OH 44224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5076 Lakeside Ct, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyson Hartzler Real of Ohio

  • /41

    $163,500 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3924 Vira Rd, Stow, OH 44224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,554

    Last Listing Agent Mary Markulis The Agency Cleveland Northcoast

    3924 Vira Rd, Stow, OH 44224
    • /26

      Est $267,628 Not Listed For Sale

      3928 Heron Ct Unit 35, Stow, OH 44224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3928 Heron Ct Unit 35, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori DiCesare Howard Hanna

  • /33

    $335,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    5466 Park Vista Ct, Stow, OH 44224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,665

    Last Listing Agent Elan Levi Platinum Real Estate

    5466 Park Vista Ct, Stow, OH 44224
    • /26

      Est $288,872 Not Listed For Sale

      3945 Heron Ct Unit 32, Stow, OH 44224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3945 Heron Ct Unit 32, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Karns Real of Ohio

  • /38

    $60,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3064 Kent Rd Unit 403, Stow, OH 44224

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,063

    Last Listing Agent Susan Warren Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    3064 Kent Rd Unit 403, Stow, OH 44224
    • /24

      Est $270,999 Not Listed For Sale

      1864 Hamden Ln Unit H24, Stow, OH 44224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1864 Hamden Ln Unit H24, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Vaccaro EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /35

    $450,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    3005 Kent Rd, Silver Lake, OH 44224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,241

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Gall Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    3005 Kent Rd, Silver Lake, OH 44224
    • /23

      Est $279,533 Not Listed For Sale

      5138 Atterbury Ln Unit D10, Stow, OH 44224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5138 Atterbury Ln Unit D10, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,500
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julia Domenick Howard Hanna

  • /13

    $27,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3560 Orchard Dr Unit C-17, Stow, OH 44224

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $30/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Marchok Markley Realty, Inc.

    3560 Orchard Dr Unit C-17, Stow, OH 44224
    • /30

      Est $467,396 Not Listed For Sale

      3005 Crown Pointe Dr, Stow, OH 44224

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3005 Crown Pointe Dr, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Mong The Idea Realty

  • /2

    $176,500 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4909 Fishcreek Rd, Stow, OH 44224

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,752

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Kurtz Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    4909 Fishcreek Rd, Stow, OH 44224
    • /41

      Est $415,609 Not Listed For Sale

      3018 Crown Pointe Dr, Stow, OH 44224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3018 Crown Pointe Dr, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Curfman Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /16

    $202,500 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3642 Northport Dr, Stow, OH 44224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,828

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Richards Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    3642 Northport Dr, Stow, OH 44224
    • /48

      Est $519,479 Not Listed For Sale

      4947 Pebblehurst Dr, Stow, OH 44224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4947 Pebblehurst Dr, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,550
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Nader RE/MAX Crossroads

  • /28

    $266,900 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4233 N Gilwood Dr, Stow, OH 44224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,883

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Yania RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    4233 N Gilwood Dr, Stow, OH 44224
    • /35

      Est $500,583 Not Listed For Sale

      4851 Pebblehurst Dr, Stow, OH 44224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4851 Pebblehurst Dr, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Coker Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /46

    $397,900 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3252 Carriage Way, Stow, OH 44224

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,958

    Last Listing Agent Tony Morganti RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    3252 Carriage Way, Stow, OH 44224
    • /33

      Est $290,261 Not Listed For Sale

      4001 Falconswalk Ct Unit 22, Stow, OH 44224

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4001 Falconswalk Ct Unit 22, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Will Penney EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /2

    $205,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1400 Mctaggart Rd, Stow, OH 44224

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,508

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER OFFICE

    1400 Mctaggart Rd, Stow, OH 44224
    • /20

      Est $271,047 Not Listed For Sale

      4004 Falconswalk Ct Unit 18, Stow, OH 44224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4004 Falconswalk Ct Unit 18, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Dennis Deleted Agent

  • /2

    $303,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    4147 Chesterland Blvd, Stow, OH 44224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,327

    Last Listing Agent Non-Member Non-Member Non-Member

    4147 Chesterland Blvd, Stow, OH 44224
    • /35

      Est $313,277 Not Listed For Sale

      3821 Woodbury Oval Unit 74, Stow, OH 44224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3821 Woodbury Oval Unit 74, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike McClure EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /50

    $295,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2314 Lynnwood Dr, Stow, OH 44224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,169

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Fogarty Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    2314 Lynnwood Dr, Stow, OH 44224
    • /27

      Est $194,007 Not Listed For Sale

      2255 Liberty Rd, Stow, OH 44224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2255 Liberty Rd, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ava Wagner Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

  • /37

    $293,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4959 Hudson Dr, Stow, OH 44224

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,671

    Last Listing Agent Peggy James Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    4959 Hudson Dr, Stow, OH 44224
    • /44

      Est $536,336 Not Listed For Sale

      5225 Beckett Ridge, Stow, OH 44224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5225 Beckett Ridge, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,500
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judi Lint Howard Hanna

  • /36

    $215,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2583 Merria Rd, Stow, OH 44224

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,309

    Last Listing Agent Will Penney EXP Realty, LLC.

    2583 Merria Rd, Stow, OH 44224
    • /50

      Est $619,552 Not Listed For Sale

      3029 Preakness Dr, Stow, OH 44224

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3029 Preakness Dr, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Obradovich Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

  • /37

    $299,900 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3775 Woodbury Oval, Stow, OH 44224

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,165

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Sonedecker Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    3775 Woodbury Oval, Stow, OH 44224
    • /30

      Est $650,925 Not Listed For Sale

      3184 Oaklawn Park Blvd, Stow, OH 44224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3184 Oaklawn Park Blvd, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel McGinley Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /35

    $365,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3045 N Oak Hill Rd, Silver Lake, OH 44224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,743

    Last Listing Agent Angela Vicarel HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    3045 N Oak Hill Rd, Silver Lake, OH 44224
    • /37

      Est $461,587 Not Listed For Sale

      3142 Evelynton Place W, Stow, OH 44224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3142 Evelynton Place W, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,900
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Delnoce Century 21 Homestar

  • /24

    $180,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3619 Williamson Rd, Stow, OH 44224

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,448

    Last Listing Agent Charles Maurer CENTURY 21 DePiero & Associates, Inc.

    3619 Williamson Rd, Stow, OH 44224
    • /25

      Est $302,585 Not Listed For Sale

      5139 Bridgeport Ln Unit D9, Stow, OH 44224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5139 Bridgeport Ln Unit D9, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslee Salhany Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Simon & Salhany Realty

  • /38

    $419,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    4509 Bunker Ln, Stow, OH 44224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,756

    Last Listing Agent Brian Polomsky RE/MAX Haven Realty

    4509 Bunker Ln, Stow, OH 44224
    • /34

      Est $313,180 Not Listed For Sale

      3764 Woodbury Oval, Stow, OH 44224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3764 Woodbury Oval, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judi Lint Howard Hanna

  • /37

    $390,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4024 Glenrich Cir, Stow, OH 44224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,606

    Last Listing Agent Pete Snyder EXP Realty, LLC.

    4024 Glenrich Cir, Stow, OH 44224
    • /35

      Est $274,782 Not Listed For Sale

      5014 Bar Harbor Ln, Stow, OH 44224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5014 Bar Harbor Ln, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Berthiaume Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /9

    $270,000 Sold May 24, 2025

    1856 Clearbrook Dr Unit 1860, Stow, OH 44224

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,888

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Myatt CC Realty & Property Mgmnt LLC

    1856 Clearbrook Dr Unit 1860, Stow, OH 44224

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home