$698,715
127 Clearview Dr, Downingtown, PA 19335
- 5 Beds
- 5 Baths
- 2,948 Sq Ft
- Built 1982
Last Sold Summary
- $237/SF
- 3 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $693,075
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hohenberger Coldwell Banker Realty
127 Clearview Dr, Downingtown, PA 19335