$860,000
210 Heritage Ct, Downingtown, PA 19335
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,428 Sq Ft
- Built 1993
Last Sold Summary
- $251/SF
Current Estimated Value $895,430
Last Listing Agent Thomas Moretti BHHS Fox & Roach-West Chester
210 Heritage Ct, Downingtown, PA 19335$860,000
210 Heritage Ct, Downingtown, PA 19335
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $895,430
210 Heritage Ct, Downingtown, PA 19335$400,000
1213 Vermont Ln, Downingtown, PA 19335
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $398,963
Last Listing Agent CJ Stein Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton
1213 Vermont Ln, Downingtown, PA 19335$415,000
127 Culbertson Run Rd, Downingtown, PA 19335
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $414,873
Last Listing Agent Thomas Toole III RE/MAX Main Line-West Chester
127 Culbertson Run Rd, Downingtown, PA 19335$300,000
623 Morgan Dr E, Coatesville, PA 19320
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $314,804
Last Listing Agent Andrea Smith RE/MAX Town & Country
623 Morgan Dr E, Coatesville, PA 19320$135,000
322 Charles St, Coatesville, PA 19320
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $136,266
Last Listing Agent Kevin Lynch Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors-Collegeville
322 Charles St, Coatesville, PA 19320$485,000
103 Clearfield Ln, Coatesville, PA 19320
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $483,416
Last Listing Agent WENDI CARBONI Realty One Group Restore
103 Clearfield Ln, Coatesville, PA 19320$505,000
70 Livie Ln, Coatesville, PA 19320
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $521,015
Last Listing Agent Ginna Anderson Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.