1,835

Strasburg, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $343,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 9th St SW Unit A, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      196 9th St SW Unit A, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mike Durbin Willis Group Realty LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 S Wooster Ave, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      100 S Wooster Ave, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mike Durbin Deleted Agent

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 7th St NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      337 7th St NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mike Durbin Deleted Agent

    • /2

      Est $395,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 7th St NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      335 7th St NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mike Durbin Deleted Agent

    • /10

      Est $242,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 10th St NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      128 10th St NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,500
      • Jun 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Russi Deleted Agent

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      643 Elizabeth Ave, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      643 Elizabeth Ave, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,900
      • Oct 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mike Durbin Willis Group Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $266,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 S Kapitzky Dr, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      108 S Kapitzky Dr, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mike Durbin Willis Group Realty LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 Luke Dr SW Unit 725, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1994
      725 Luke Dr SW Unit 725, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mike Durbin Willis Group Realty LLC

    • /3

      Est $494,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      5064 NW Sunset Blvd, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2021
      5064 NW Sunset Blvd, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 760% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • Aug 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Willis Willis Group Realty LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 S Wooster Ave Unit 1, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      100 S Wooster Ave Unit 1, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mike Durbin Willis Group Realty LLC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      5500 Yackey Dr, Strasburg, OH 44680

      5500 Yackey Dr, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,451
      • Dec 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Pedro Guzman Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC.

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Yackey Dr Unit 4189993, Strasburg, OH 44680

      0 Yackey Dr Unit 4189993, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Aug 31, 2020

• /27

      Est $367,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Elizabeth Ave, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      705 Elizabeth Ave, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jan McInturf McInturf Realty

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Yackey Dr Unit 4134135, Strasburg, OH 44680

      0 Yackey Dr Unit 4134135, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,146
      • Nov 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tim Miller Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC.

    • /6

      Est $216,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 Oak Ave NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      625 Oak Ave NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Aug 22, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mike Durbin Deleted Agent

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 N Kapitzky Dr, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      110 N Kapitzky Dr, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mike Durbin Willis Group Realty LLC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Yackey Dr NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      0 Yackey Dr NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,011,676
      • Dec 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jan McInturf McInturf Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      4501 Yackey Dr NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      4501 Yackey Dr NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jul 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sally Espenschied Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $165,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 S Wooster Ave, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      114 S Wooster Ave, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 219% Below List Price
      • $27/SF
      • Last Sold Price $52,000

      Last Listing Agent Mike Durbin Willis Group Realty LLC

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Rock Hill Rd NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      0 Rock Hill Rd NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,862
      • Jan 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Junior Miller Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC.

    • /11

      Est $277,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      4832 Yackey Dr NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4832 Yackey Dr NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Clifford Sprang Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4390 Parrot Rd NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1962
      4390 Parrot Rd NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Wallick McInturf Realty

    • /2

      Est $323,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      7753 Fort Laurens Rd NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • Studio
      • 7,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7753 Fort Laurens Rd NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $231,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      831 N Wooster Ave, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • Studio
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      831 N Wooster Ave, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $292,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      4924 Yackey Dr NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4924 Yackey Dr NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Meek Barnett Inc. Realtors

    • /2

      Est $254,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      9964 State Route 21 NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      9964 State Route 21 NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $594,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      4491 Dundee Strasburg Rd NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • Studio
      • 10,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4491 Dundee Strasburg Rd NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $692,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      11090 Ohio 21, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • 10 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      11090 Ohio 21, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Elizabeth Ave NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      0 Elizabeth Ave NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Willis Willis Group Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $204,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      738 N Wooster Ave, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • Studio
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      738 N Wooster Ave, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $690,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 S Wooster Ave, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • Studio
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      714 S Wooster Ave, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,544,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      4236 Yackey Dr NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      4236 Yackey Dr NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,136% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent June Contini Inactive Agent

    • /2

      Est $242,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 10th St NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      191 10th St NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Walter Cerrato DeHOFF REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $192,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 4th St SW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      144 4th St SW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent June Contini Inactive Agent

    • /2

      Est $169,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 9th St SW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      217 9th St SW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Walter Cerrato DeHOFF REALTORS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 Wardell Dr NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      813 Wardell Dr NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 4th St SW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      0 4th St SW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent June Contini Inactive Agent

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Winfield Strasburg Rd NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      0 Winfield Strasburg Rd NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent June Contini Inactive Agent

    • /2

      Est $112,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      4990 Sunset Blvd NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      4990 Sunset Blvd NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,500
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Durbin Willis Group Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $373,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 Fernsell Ave SW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      825 Fernsell Ave SW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,900
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Durbin Willis Group Realty LLC

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home