1,835

Strasburg, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      764 N Wooster Ave, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      764 N Wooster Ave, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $433,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      989 N Wooster Ave, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      989 N Wooster Ave, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $272,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      6078 Hilltop Dr NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6078 Hilltop Dr NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $171,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      7976 Central Rd NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7976 Central Rd NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $291,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      4134 Parrot Rd NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4134 Parrot Rd NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $164,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      9246 State Route 250 NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      9246 State Route 250 NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $296,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Haswell Cir, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      26 Haswell Cir, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $296,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      10077 State Route 21 NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10077 State Route 21 NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $263,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      5049 Cherry Run Rd NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5049 Cherry Run Rd NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,500
      • Nov 26, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Paula Sulzener Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC.

    • /2

      Est $333,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      6430 Cherry Run Rd NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6430 Cherry Run Rd NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $420,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      8241 Fort Laurens Rd NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      8241 Fort Laurens Rd NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $416,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      8068 Fort Laurens Rd NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1873
      8068 Fort Laurens Rd NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $429,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      2530 Zutavern Church Rd NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2530 Zutavern Church Rd NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8878 Reed Rd NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8878 Reed Rd NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $354,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      637 Amanda Ave NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      637 Amanda Ave NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $381,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 Amanda Ave NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      619 Amanda Ave NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $315,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Sequoia Dr NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1103 Sequoia Dr NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $258,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Sequoia Dr NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1121 Sequoia Dr NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $246,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      1123 Sequoia Dr NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1123 Sequoia Dr NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $255,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      1122 Sequoia Dr NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1122 Sequoia Dr NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $365,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      741 Dale Ave NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      741 Dale Ave NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $268,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      1116 Sequoia Dr NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1116 Sequoia Dr NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • May 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Becky Orr Donald K. Gant Realty

    • /2

      Est $250,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      1114 Sequoia Dr NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1114 Sequoia Dr NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $327,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Pine Ridge Pkwy NW Unit 122, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1004 Pine Ridge Pkwy NW Unit 122, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $368,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      731 Dale Ave NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      731 Dale Ave NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $445,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      737 Dale Ave NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      737 Dale Ave NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $369,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Dale Ave NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      711 Dale Ave NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $357,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Dale Ave NW, Strasburg, OH 44680

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      715 Dale Ave NW, Strasburg, OH 44680