$335,000
7542 Illumination Ln, Knoxville, TN 37871
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,991 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $168/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Neil Haun D.R. Horton
7542 Illumination Ln, Knoxville, TN 37871$335,000
7542 Illumination Ln, Knoxville, TN 37871
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Neil Haun D.R. Horton
7542 Illumination Ln, Knoxville, TN 37871$509,900
1224 Madison Oaks Rd, Knoxville, TN 37924
Last Sold Summary
1224 Madison Oaks Rd, Knoxville, TN 37924
$249,000
212 High Ave, Strawberry Plains, TN 37871
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $258,188
Last Listing Agent Kyle Mccann Your Move Realty
212 High Ave, Strawberry Plains, TN 37871$435,000
1058 Thorn Grove Pike, Strawberry Plains, TN 37871
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $426,293
Last Listing Agent Jessie Fri Realty Executives Associates
1058 Thorn Grove Pike, Strawberry Plains, TN 37871$299,000
2806 Vicksburg Ln, Strawberry Plains, TN 37871
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $322,053
Last Listing Agent Merita Gregory Mountain Home Realty
2806 Vicksburg Ln, Strawberry Plains, TN 37871$300,000
9329 N Ruggles Ferry Pike, Strawberry Plains, TN 37871
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $321,372
Last Listing Agent David Hoskins The Real Estate Firm, Inc.
9329 N Ruggles Ferry Pike, Strawberry Plains, TN 37871$339,705
2456 Limelight Ln, Knoxville, TN 37924
Move in Ready Sold Summary
D.R. Horton The Ridge at Neals Landing
2456 Limelight Ln, Knoxville, TN 37924$265,000
2837 Gobbler Rd, Strawberry Plains, TN 37871
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $263,909
Last Listing Agent Tony Thomas WEICHERT, REALTORS - TIGER REAL ESTATE