$395,170
2447 Limelight Ln, Knoxville, TN 37924
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,804 Sq Ft
- Built 2026
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- 1% Above List Price
- $141/SF
- 11 Days On Market
D.R. Horton The Ridge at Neals Landing
2447 Limelight Ln, Knoxville, TN 37924$395,170
2447 Limelight Ln, Knoxville, TN 37924
Move in Ready Sold Summary
D.R. Horton The Ridge at Neals Landing
2447 Limelight Ln, Knoxville, TN 37924$520,000
677 Beard Rd, Strawberry Plains, TN 37871
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $536,630
Last Listing Agent Kim Pollard Crye-Leike Realtors South, Inc.
677 Beard Rd, Strawberry Plains, TN 37871$402,000
1316 Jackson Ridge Ln, Knoxville, TN 37924
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $413,757
Last Listing Agent Adam White Wallace
1316 Jackson Ridge Ln, Knoxville, TN 37924$405,000
813 Commonwealth Ave, Strawberry Plains, TN 37871
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $396,976
Last Listing Agent Marivel Villa Keller Williams Properties
813 Commonwealth Ave, Strawberry Plains, TN 37871$480,000
1146 Madison Oaks Rd, Knoxville, TN 37924
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $479,498
1146 Madison Oaks Rd, Knoxville, TN 37924
$100,000
3531 Curtis Rd, Strawberry Plains, TN 37871
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $128,393
Last Listing Agent Amanda Gutmaker The Real Estate Firm Inc. Sevier
3531 Curtis Rd, Strawberry Plains, TN 37871$55,000
13 Laura Boling Loop Rd, Strawberry Plains, TN 37871
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ray Cooper Realty Executives Associates
13 Laura Boling Loop Rd, Strawberry Plains, TN 37871$241,500
2823 Shiloh Cir, Strawberry Plains, TN 37871
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $246,942