7,798

Properties in ZIP Code 61364

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $154,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 S Otter Creek Rd, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      610 S Otter Creek Rd, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Sell RE/MAX 1st Choice

    • /3

      Est $77,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      533 Powell St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      533 Powell St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jami Broucek Compass

    • /7

      Est $82,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Charles St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      1006 Charles St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gentry Nordstrom The Chrysalis Group

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 Charles St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      908 Charles St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gura Chismarick Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $104,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 S Illinois St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1878
      616 S Illinois St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Sell RE/MAX 1st Choice

    • /12

      Est $125,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Cable St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1009 Cable St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Cortez Right Start Realty LLC

    • /20

      Est $101,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Sangamon St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      417 Sangamon St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Martin Landmark Realty of Illinois LLC

    • /21

      Est $97,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Sangamon St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      413 Sangamon St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 321 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DeAnna Carlson RE/MAX 1st Choice

    • /20

      Est $98,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Sangamon St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      411 Sangamon St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Chismarick Chismarick Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Est $76,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 E 12th St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      212 E 12th St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Malanie Moreno Keller Williams Innovate - Aurora

    • /24

      Est $122,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Sangamon St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      213 Sangamon St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gura Chismarick Realty, LLC

    • /14

      Est $181,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 E 12th St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      222 E 12th St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cara Cameron Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $103,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      1109 S Bloomington St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1109 S Bloomington St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,500
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bliss Chismarick Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $148,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 Cable St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      807 Cable St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Pochert-Rohr Chismarick Realty, LLC

    • /43

      Est $180,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      1113 S Park St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1113 S Park St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gura Chismarick Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $113,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 S Vermillion St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      808 S Vermillion St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,500
      • Jun 16, 2023

• /33

      Est $118,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Cottage St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      207 Cottage St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

• /33

      Est $175,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 S Bloomington St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      805 S Bloomington St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Sep 26, 2024

• /29

      Est $98,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 S Monroe St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      709 S Monroe St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Ivemeyer O'Neil Property Group, LLC

    • /11

      Est $119,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      722 S Park St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      722 S Park St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Cortez Right Start Realty LLC

    • /13

      Est $65,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Powell St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      506 Powell St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phil Makarewicz Keller Williams Innovate

    • /10

      Est $62,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 1/2 Little Lundy St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1882
      1005 1/2 Little Lundy St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,500
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Khounnha Landmark Realty of Illinois LLC

    • /31

      Est $124,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      1003 E Livingston St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      1003 E Livingston St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,500
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Troccoli Washington Square, Realtors

    • /28

      Est $133,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 S Illinois St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      406 S Illinois St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • May 03, 2024

• /27

      Est $128,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 S Illinois St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      402 S Illinois St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,150
      • Oct 06, 2023

• /22

      Est $88,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Dixon St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      418 Dixon St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brent Wilk Wilk Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $107,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      1203 E Livingston St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      1203 E Livingston St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,500
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mario Carrillo Kettley & Co. Inc. - Aurora

    • /18

      Est $95,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 S Illinois St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      303 S Illinois St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Carlson RE/MAX 1st Choice

    • /31

      Est $102,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Penn St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      223 Penn St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,800
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gura Chismarick Realty, LLC

    • /13

      Est $102,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      1110 E Wilson St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1110 E Wilson St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

• /25

      Est $137,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      1107 E Bridge St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1107 E Bridge St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

• /12

      Est $51,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 E Wilson St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1002 E Wilson St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bette Pearlman Windsor Realty

    • /29

      Est $112,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 E Bridge St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1864
      1001 E Bridge St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Sell RE/MAX 1st Choice

    • /29

      Est $130,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 S Illinois St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      212 S Illinois St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gura Chismarick Realty, LLC

    • /14

      Est $85,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 S Otter Creek Rd, Streator, IL 61364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      110 S Otter Creek Rd, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Corral Century 21 Circle - Aurora

    • /13

      Est $103,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 S Otter Creek Rd, Streator, IL 61364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      108 S Otter Creek Rd, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Poundstone Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /24

      Est $72,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 S Sterling St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      514 S Sterling St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gura Chismarick Realty, LLC

    • /43

      Est $154,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 S Monroe St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      504 S Monroe St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 06, 2024

• /21

      Est $103,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Spring St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      106 Spring St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

• /18

      Est $120,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 S Park St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      502 S Park St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Calvin Wilson eXp Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home