7,798

Properties in ZIP Code 61364

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $146,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 W Elm St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      109 W Elm St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gura Chismarick Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $81,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Water St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      114 Water St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Biros Chismarick Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $75,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 W Morrell St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      303 W Morrell St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kacie Rodriguez-Hall Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $79,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 W Morrell St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      305 W Morrell St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Carlson RE/MAX 1st Choice

    • /27

      Est $134,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 W Morrell St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      501 W Morrell St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Chismarick Chismarick Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $88,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 W Morrell St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1864
      507 W Morrell St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawnee Brauman Star Grieff Realty

    • /5

      Est $63,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 W Morrell St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      202 W Morrell St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 361 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Stuedemann Chismarick Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $91,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 W Larue St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      203 W Larue St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Rusin Four Seasons Realty, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $137,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 W Morrell St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      312 W Morrell St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Sell RE/MAX 1st Choice

    • /32

      Est $180,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 W Morrell St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      402 W Morrell St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

• /28

      Est $139,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 N Harrison St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      708 N Harrison St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Stuedemann Chismarick Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $82,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 W Grant St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      211 W Grant St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

• /26

      Est $140,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 W Grant St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      417 W Grant St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Pochert-Rohr Chismarick Realty, LLC

    • /49

      Est $142,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 N Bloomington St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      908 N Bloomington St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,150
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DeAnna Carlson RE/MAX 1st Choice

    • /32

      Est $118,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 N Bloomington St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      912 N Bloomington St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gura Chismarick Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $100,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 W Stanton St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      209 W Stanton St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,620
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Georgene Lansford Chismarick Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Est $120,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 Polk St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      907 Polk St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Rusin Four Seasons Realty, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $105,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 N Bloomington St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      1010 N Bloomington St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,850
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Sell RE/MAX 1st Choice

    • /19

      Est $104,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Madison St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1003 Madison St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bliss Chismarick Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $115,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 W Stanton St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      308 W Stanton St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DeAnna Carlson RE/MAX 1st Choice

    • /29

      Est $105,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 W Sumner St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      303 W Sumner St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leah Kapsimalis RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $111,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 W Stanton St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      406 W Stanton St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 201% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Delong DeLong Homes

    • /17

      Est $160,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 W Stanton St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      502 W Stanton St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mario Carrillo Kettley & Co. Inc. - Aurora

    • /38

      Est $189,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 W Stanton St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      512 W Stanton St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

• /10

      Est $154,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Taylor St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1007 Taylor St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Cortez Right Start Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $160,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 W Stanton St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      616 W Stanton St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Davis RE/MAX 1st Choice

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      1106 N Bloomington St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1106 N Bloomington St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Biros Chismarick Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $114,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 W Boys St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      325 W Boys St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

• /20

      Est $95,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 W Boys St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      613 W Boys St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

• /22

      Est $185,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      1202 Van Buren St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1202 Van Buren St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angie Biros Chismarick Realty, LLC

    • /38

      Est $213,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 W Bluff St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      407 W Bluff St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gura Chismarick Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $212,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 W Bluff St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      110 W Bluff St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Phil Makarewicz Keller Williams Innovate

    • /3

      Est $113,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 W Grant St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      617 W Grant St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,500
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Bullock Bullock Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /28

      Est $105,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 Lowden Rd, Streator, IL 61364

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      907 Lowden Rd, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Sep 20, 2024

• /35

      Est $226,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      629 W Stanton St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      629 W Stanton St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

• /48

      Est $228,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Stanton Place, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      54 Stanton Place, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,500
      • Jun 17, 2024

• /50

      Est $220,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Stanton Place, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      45 Stanton Place, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle DeLong Brummel Properties, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $192,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Stanton Place, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      40 Stanton Place, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Troccoli Washington Square, Realtors

    • /5

      Est $173,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Ridge Rd, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4 Ridge Rd, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Unholz Executive Realty Group LLC

    • /44

      Est $223,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Boys Rd, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      23 Boys Rd, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home