59

Recently Sold Homes in 21154

Section Image
  • /83

    $555,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3756 Peach Orchard Rd, Street, MD 21154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,970

    Last Listing Agent Chad Shrodes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    3756 Peach Orchard Rd, Street, MD 21154
  • /39

    $747,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    4310 Joshua Ct, Street, MD 21154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,479

    Last Listing Agent Amy Dean Integrity Real Estate

    4310 Joshua Ct, Street, MD 21154
  • /42

    $710,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    4448 Fawn Grove Rd, Street, MD 21154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $477/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,461

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Ulmer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    4448 Fawn Grove Rd, Street, MD 21154
  • /50

    $675,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    2619 Bradenbaugh Rd, White Hall, MD 21161

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,333

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Botley Cummings & Co. Realtors

    2619 Bradenbaugh Rd, White Hall, MD 21161
  • /42

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3223 Conowingo Rd, Street, MD 21154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,667

    Last Listing Agent Tony Migliaccio Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    3223 Conowingo Rd, Street, MD 21154
  • /49

    $720,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3247 Forge Hill Rd, Street, MD 21154

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,894

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Labanowski Cummings & Co. Realtors

    3247 Forge Hill Rd, Street, MD 21154
  • /68

    $850,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3429 Ady Rd, Street, MD 21154

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,045

    Last Listing Agent Violetta Bujak Star Realty Inc.

    3429 Ady Rd, Street, MD 21154
  • /3

    $460,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    4200 Federal Hill Rd, Street, MD 21154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,805

    Last Listing Agent Daniel McGhee Homeowners Real Estate

    4200 Federal Hill Rd, Street, MD 21154
  • /73

    $2,050,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    828 Federal Hill Rd, Street, MD 21154

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 9,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,026,856

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Hatter Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    828 Federal Hill Rd, Street, MD 21154
  • /15

    $207,500

    Sold May 16, 2025

    3307 Forge Hill Rd, Street, MD 21154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,698

    Last Listing Agent Darren McShane Cummings & Co. Realtors

    3307 Forge Hill Rd, Street, MD 21154
  • /33

    $424,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    801 Lagrange Rd, Street, MD 21154

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,377

    Last Listing Agent Charles Billig A.J. Billig & Company

    801 Lagrange Rd, Street, MD 21154
  • /38

    $700,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3516 Prospect Rd, Street, MD 21154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,873

    Last Listing Agent Robert Smith Jr. Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    3516 Prospect Rd, Street, MD 21154
  • /58

    $529,900

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3220 Lucky Dr, Street, MD 21154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,849

    Last Listing Agent Chris Drewer EXP Realty, LLC

    3220 Lucky Dr, Street, MD 21154
  • /42

    $530,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3519 Miller Rd, Street, MD 21154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,939

3519 Miller Rd, Street, MD 21154
  • /48

    $1,478,535

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3632 Prospect Rd, Street, MD 21154

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,095,500

    Last Listing Agent Denise Patrick Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    3632 Prospect Rd, Street, MD 21154
  • /54

    $625,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1033 Taylor Rd, Street, MD 21154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,369

    Last Listing Agent Bill Schilling Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    1033 Taylor Rd, Street, MD 21154
  • /39

    $739,888

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1326 Heaps Rd, Street, MD 21154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,216

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Johns Keller Williams Gateway LLC

    1326 Heaps Rd, Street, MD 21154
  • /28

    $385,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1416 N Tucker Rd, Street, MD 21154

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,116

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Barnes Cummings & Co. Realtors

    1416 N Tucker Rd, Street, MD 21154
  • /39

    $380,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3332 Dublin Rd, Darlington, MD 21034

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,542

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Botley Cummings & Co. Realtors

    3332 Dublin Rd, Darlington, MD 21034

Showing Results 41 - 59, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home