$232,750 Sold Jan 16, 2026
1115 N 3rd Ave, Stroud, OK 74079
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,752 Sq Ft
- Built 2009
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $133/SF
- 6 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $233,071
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Arvizu Heart and Soil Realty LLC
1115 N 3rd Ave, Stroud, OK 74079