10,545

Homes in ZIP Code 91604

Section Image
  • /38

    $2,300,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    12030 Pacoima Ct, Studio City, CA 91604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,182/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,262,626

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Kaufman Equity Union

    12030 Pacoima Ct, Studio City, CA 91604
    • /27

      Est $2,159,133 Not Listed For Sale

      11438 Dona Teresa Dr, Studio City, CA 91604

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      11438 Dona Teresa Dr, Studio City, CA 91604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $935/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,995,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Kalms Core Real Estate Group

  • /37

    $699,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft

    11738 Moorpark St Unit E, Studio City, CA 91604

    An exceptional opportunity to own in Studio City, this two-story townhome boasts 3 private patios, an optimal floorplan, and a great location within the highly desirable Studio Village complex. The main level features a spacious living room with fireplace, and a large, hedged front patio. A dedicated dining area connects to an enclosed atrium, creating bonus outdoor space and optimizing

    Bryan Abrams Sotheby's International Realty

    11738 Moorpark St Unit E, Studio City, CA 91604
  • /30

    $635,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    12416 Moorpark St Unit A, Studio City, CA 91604

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $693/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,102

    Last Listing Agent Robert Maynard Compass

    12416 Moorpark St Unit A, Studio City, CA 91604
    • /54

      Est $3,377,664 Not Listed For Sale

      3060 Dona Susana Dr, Studio City, CA 91604

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3060 Dona Susana Dr, Studio City, CA 91604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,047/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,300,000
      • Feb 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Parnes Carolwood Estates

  • /63

    $11,995,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,500 Sq Ft

    3187 Oakdell Rd, Studio City, CA 91604

    Serenity patiently awaits at 3187 Oakdell Road, a truly one-of-one estate designed with deep reverence for high-end amenities and understated sophistication. Set within the coveted enclave of Fryman Canyon, this single-story contemporary residence—taken down to the studs and completely reimagined—blends clean architectural lines with warm, premium materials to create a sanctuary of "Zen"

    Arman Grigoryan Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    3187 Oakdell Rd, Studio City, CA 91604
  • /12

    $1,575,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    11420 Ventura Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 91604

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $744/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,549,655

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Stamps Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    11420 Ventura Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 91604
    • /55

      Est $3,006,271 Not Listed For Sale

      3647 Willowcrest Ave, Studio City, CA 91604

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3647 Willowcrest Ave, Studio City, CA 91604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,250/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,375,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Siebel Compass

  • /44

    $2,299,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,345 Sq Ft

    12236 Laurel Terrace Dr, Studio City, CA 91604

    Contemporary Architecture in PRIME STUDIO CITY. South of the Blvd - Carpenter School District! Designed by the renowned architect Jeff Tohl, this 4 bed/3 bath, modern sky house is a true, recently-updated architectural gem. 25-foot ceilings and panoramic high-rise windows open to breathtaking mountain and skyline views. Over 100 windows and skylights allow natural light to pour throughout the

    Roger Perry Rodeo Realty

    12236 Laurel Terrace Dr, Studio City, CA 91604
  • 11518 Dona Dorotea Dr, Studio City, CA 91604

    $2,300,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    11518 Dona Dorotea Dr, Studio City, CA 91604

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,075/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,260,635

    Last Listing Agent Sean Matthews Compass

    11518 Dona Dorotea Dr, Studio City, CA 91604
    • /42

      Est $2,688,693 Not Listed For Sale

      3709 Wrightwood Dr, Studio City, CA 91604

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3709 Wrightwood Dr, Studio City, CA 91604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,027/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,840,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Senn The Agency

  • /26

    $1,999,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,442 Sq Ft

    3943 Avenida Del Sol, Studio City, CA 91604

    Experience elevated contemporary living in this expansive south of the Blvd. retreat. Located in a quiet neighborhood tucked away off Coldwater, moments to Studio City's best hot spots. This spacious home has an oversized chef's kitchen with granite countertops, double ovens and stainless-steel appliances. Three fireplaces that bring ambiance to multiple living and entertaining spaces, including

    Heather Shorr Sotheby's International Realty

    3943 Avenida Del Sol, Studio City, CA 91604
  • 3596 Woodhill Canyon Rd, Studio City, CA 91604

    $6,750,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3596 Woodhill Canyon Rd, Studio City, CA 91604

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,149/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,628,091

    Last Listing Agent David Shemesh Keller Williams Realty Calabasas

    3596 Woodhill Canyon Rd, Studio City, CA 91604
    • /39

      Est $2,041,259 Not Listed For Sale

      11724 Sunshine Terrace, Studio City, CA 91604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      11724 Sunshine Terrace, Studio City, CA 91604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $767/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,025,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Lorimer PLG Estates

  • /39

    $2,395,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft

    11500 Dona Cecilia Dr, Studio City, CA 91604

    Located on a quiet cul-de-sac, this tastefully updated single-story home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Designed with an open concept layout filled with natural light, the home features a formal entry, a spacious living room with a fireplace, and a family/dining area that flows seamlessly into a modern kitchen with Carrara marble countertops and stainless steel

    Kevin Grant RE/MAX Plaza Realty

    11500 Dona Cecilia Dr, Studio City, CA 91604
  • /38

    $2,100,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    12700 Hortense St, Studio City, CA 91604

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,050/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,164,319

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Siebel Compass

    12700 Hortense St, Studio City, CA 91604
    • /53

      Est $5,169,649 Not Listed For Sale

      12142 Laurel Terrace Dr, Studio City, CA 91604

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      12142 Laurel Terrace Dr, Studio City, CA 91604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $907/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,999,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Dinsky Equity Union

  • /54

    $1,999,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft

    3456 Laurelvale Dr, Studio City, CA 91604

    Nestled in the serene hills of Studio City, this pool home offers a perfect blend of traditional elegance and modern California living. Situated in the desirable Carpenter Avenue Charter School boundaries, this 2,305-square-foot residence features three spacious bedrooms and three bathrooms, all meticulously maintained and designed for both comfort and style. The home’s prime location on a

    Todd Jones Rodeo Realty

    3456 Laurelvale Dr, Studio City, CA 91604
  • 12030 Valleyheart Dr Unit 204, Studio City, CA 91604

    $874,900 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    12030 Valleyheart Dr Unit 204, Studio City, CA 91604

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $621/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,410

    Last Listing Agent Tom Hernandez Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    12030 Valleyheart Dr Unit 204, Studio City, CA 91604
    • /55

      Est $2,043,783 Not Listed For Sale

      3876 Reklaw Dr, Studio City, CA 91604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3876 Reklaw Dr, Studio City, CA 91604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,452/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent nick collins The Agency

  • /20

    $2,199,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    3631 Sunswept Dr, Studio City, CA 91604

    High above Studio City's coveted Silver Triangle, this AIA-designed modern residence by renowned architect Jon Brouse is a one-of-a-kind architectural statement that captures the drama and tranquility of Southern California living. South of Ventura Boulevard and masterfully oriented to command panoramic sunrise-to-sunset city-light views, the home is an inspired fusion of sculptural form, volume,

    Kristofer Everett-Einarsson Carolwood Estates

    3631 Sunswept Dr, Studio City, CA 91604
  • 4211 Arch Dr Unit 103, Studio City, CA 91604

    $600,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    4211 Arch Dr Unit 103, Studio City, CA 91604

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $652/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,768

    Last Listing Agent Arin Baroni Windfall Realty Group Inc

    4211 Arch Dr Unit 103, Studio City, CA 91604
    • 11565 Chiquita St, Studio City, CA 91604

      Est $3,118,937 Not Listed For Sale

      11565 Chiquita St, Studio City, CA 91604

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 1939
      11565 Chiquita St, Studio City, CA 91604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $991/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Avi Barazani Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /21

    $13,995,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,447 Sq Ft

    3274 Oakdell Rd, Studio City, CA 91604

    Set beneath a canopy of mature oaks on a rare 27,000 square foot lot, Villa Duir is a one-of-a-kind new construction by Studio Rob Diaz and M. Alexander Design. Clad in limestone and natural timber, the residence feels deeply rooted in its surroundings, where architecture and landscape exist in seamless harmony.Sunlit interiors are thoughtfully composed around preserved century-old trees, with

    Andrew Dinsky Equity Union

    3274 Oakdell Rd, Studio City, CA 91604
  • 4511 Coldwater Canyon Ave, Studio City, CA 91604

    $2,800,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    4511 Coldwater Canyon Ave, Studio City, CA 91604

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 6,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Mangassarian Re/Max Tri-City Realty

    4511 Coldwater Canyon Ave, Studio City, CA 91604
    • /19

      Est $1,306,766 Not Listed For Sale

      12021 Guerin St Unit PH1, Studio City, CA 91604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12021 Guerin St Unit PH1, Studio City, CA 91604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $832/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,395,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lior Gamliel Lior Gamliel

  • /52

    $2,000,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,048 Sq Ft

    3635 Potosi Ave, Studio City, CA 91604

    Amazing price adjustment!!!This stunning modern luxury home, offering breathtaking views, features four bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, and 4,048 sq. ft. of elegant living space, ideally situated in one of Studio City's most desirable neighborhoods. Thoughtfully designed for sophistication and comfort, the home features an open floor plan with high ceilings, designer finishes, and a gourmet kitchen

    Ibrahim Habiv Pinnacle Estate Properties

    3635 Potosi Ave, Studio City, CA 91604
  • /33

    $1,600,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    11775 Laurelwood Dr, Studio City, CA 91604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,114/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,667,679

    Last Listing Agent Yana Beranek Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    11775 Laurelwood Dr, Studio City, CA 91604
    • 11738 Moorpark St Unit L, Studio City, CA 91604

      Est $826,272 Not Listed For Sale

      11738 Moorpark St Unit L, Studio City, CA 91604

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      11738 Moorpark St Unit L, Studio City, CA 91604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $680/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fred Nemani Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /8

    $7,995,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,330 Sq Ft

    3858 Buena Park Dr, Studio City, CA 91604

    HOUSE FULLY COMPLETE JULY 2026! Be apart of the finishing process to this masterpiece. Perched above the valley with sweeping canyon views, this striking architectural residence blends modern design with elevated California living. Spanning approximately 6,330 square feet, the home offers 4 spacious bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms, thoughtfully designed with both functionality and style in mind. Clean

    Phillip Ruhl CB Richard Ellis, Inc.

    3858 Buena Park Dr, Studio City, CA 91604
  • 12224 Hillslope St, Studio City, CA 91604

    $1,550,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    12224 Hillslope St, Studio City, CA 91604

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,228/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,662,445

    Last Listing Agent Hovik Pakhanyan The Agency

    12224 Hillslope St, Studio City, CA 91604
    • /32

      Est $1,732,942 Not Listed For Sale

      4444 Wortser Ave, Studio City, CA 91604

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      4444 Wortser Ave, Studio City, CA 91604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,113/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gianfranco Lisi Equity Union Real Estate

  • /26

    $1,649,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft

    4210 Alcove Ave, Studio City, CA 91604

    Fully remodeled and impeccably designed, this Studio City residence blends modern style with everyday comfort just moments from Ventura Boulevard and convenient access to the 101. The open-concept layout showcases wide-plank wood floors, recessed lighting, and a showstopping chef’s kitchen with a quartz island, custom cabinetry, elegant hardware, stainless steel appliances, skylight, and picture

    Ever Eternity Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    4210 Alcove Ave, Studio City, CA 91604
  • 10866 Bluffside Dr Unit 5, Studio City, CA 91604

    $819,800 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    10866 Bluffside Dr Unit 5, Studio City, CA 91604

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $474/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,949

    Last Listing Agent Karen Volpei Equity Union

    10866 Bluffside Dr Unit 5, Studio City, CA 91604
    • 11855 Laurelwood Dr Unit 4, Studio City, CA 91604

      Est $1,262,011 Not Listed For Sale

      11855 Laurelwood Dr Unit 4, Studio City, CA 91604

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11855 Laurelwood Dr Unit 4, Studio City, CA 91604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $660/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Essi Shilati Compass

  • /11

    $795,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft

    4241 Colfax Ave Unit D, Studio City, CA 91604

    Designer perfect 2 bedroom townhouse in highly sought after Studio Village! Exquisite details include French Provence hardwood floors, stainless steel appliances including Liebherr refrigerator, Shaw farmhouse sink and custom countertops. Bathrooms are redone in the finest of taste. Living room features a vaulted ceiling and gas fireplace. There is a front patio, private atrium off the kitchen

    Deborah Cannon Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    4241 Colfax Ave Unit D, Studio City, CA 91604
  • /30

    $705,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    12930 Valleyheart Dr Unit 8, Studio City, CA 91604

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $761/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,295

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Parisi Property

    12930 Valleyheart Dr Unit 8, Studio City, CA 91604
    • /22

      Est $1,016,853 Not Listed For Sale

      12044 Hoffman St Unit PH5, Studio City, CA 91604

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      12044 Hoffman St Unit PH5, Studio City, CA 91604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $714/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,049,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Rollins Sotheby's International Realty

  • /27

    $999,989

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft

    12020 Guerin St Unit PH2, Studio City, CA 91604

    Discover this stunning two-story Penthouse with 2-bedrooms, 2.5-baths in the highly sought-after Studio Villas West, a mid-century-inspired building in Studio City. Located on the top floor, this unit boasts an open, sunlit living and dining area with recessed ceilings, dark hardwood floors, a gas fireplace, and french doors. The chefs kitchen features stainless steel appliances, a Bertazzoni

    Melanie Welch The Agency

    12020 Guerin St Unit PH2, Studio City, CA 91604
  • /20

    $2,465,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    13038 Greenleaf St, Studio City, CA 91604

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,268/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,477,702

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Myers Compass

    13038 Greenleaf St, Studio City, CA 91604

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home