3,874

Homes in ZIP Code 07876

Section Image
    • 105 Woods Edge Dr Unit 105, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $399,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Woods Edge Dr Unit 105, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      105 Woods Edge Dr Unit 105, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Holmquist KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

  • /17

    $422,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    30 Woods Edge Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    Must sell owner is retiring. All new pricing and first 2 months of HOA fees paid. Centrally located to all your favorite shopping and major roadways. Commuter friendly, Minutes away from the train station and less than an hour from New York. This 2 bedroom 1 and 1/2 bath end unit will give you all the privacy you want with its rear facing deck to enjoy your days without all the traffic and a

    RAYMOND CABRERA HOMESMART FIRST ADVANTAGE

    30 Woods Edge Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876
  • 56 Woods Edge Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    $420,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    56 Woods Edge Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,661

    Last Listing Agent KEVIN KARCICH KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    56 Woods Edge Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876
    • 17 Chesler Square, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $430,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Chesler Square, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      17 Chesler Square, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tamblyn Abrusci RE/MAX

  • /4

    $100,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 36,590 Sq Ft
    • $119,048 per Acre

    33 N Hillside Ave, Roxbury Township, NJ 07847

    Nearly 1 acre of Land in the desirable section of Succasunna in Roxbury township. All Public utilities. Build a large over 3,000 sq ft brand new home or the possibility to subdivide (with township approval )to build 2 smaller homes. This property is awaiting for your dream home to be built!

    CATHERINE PANSINI SIGNATURE REALTY NJ

    33 N Hillside Ave, Roxbury Township, NJ 07847
  • 26 Unneberg Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    26 Unneberg Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,077

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rossi KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    26 Unneberg Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876
    • 140 S Hillside Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $637,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 S Hillside Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      140 S Hillside Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,800
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Sweeny WEICHERT REALTORS

  • /31

    $369,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    80 Garden Ct, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    Ranch Alternative without the maintenance! Corner unit facing the woods with a primary bedroom, ensuite and walk in closet! 2nd bedroom with full bath across the hall. Tons of storage space, close to highways, shopping, walking paths. Cozy up to your gas fireplace while watching nature through the huge sliders in this corner end unit! Garage is OVERSIZED too! Pool, sport courts, low HOA and

    Alayne Rogers C-21 CHRISTEL REALTY

    80 Garden Ct, Succasunna, NJ 07876
  • 80 Toby Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    $725,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    80 Toby Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,655

    Last Listing Agent Ted Miller II COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    80 Toby Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876
    • 207 Woods Edge Dr Unit 207, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $401,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Woods Edge Dr Unit 207, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      207 Woods Edge Dr Unit 207, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Fletcher RE/MAX

  • /37

    $589,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft

    19 Bass Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    A home cherished for twenty-five years carries something you simply cannot put into words, and yet you will feel it the moment you walk through the door at 19 Bass Drive. These four walls have held a lifetime of memories and now they are ready to hold yours. Set in the heart of Succasunna, this lovingly maintained split-level is tucked into one of Roxbury Twp.'s most sought-after neighborhoods,

    JULIEANN FOURRE KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    19 Bass Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876
  • 11 Chesler Square, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    $490,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    11 Chesler Square, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,990

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Stigliano WEICHERT REALTORS

    11 Chesler Square, Succasunna, NJ 07876
    • 28 Oak Hill Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $731,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Oak Hill Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      28 Oak Hill Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,500
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ted Miller II COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /4

    $1,050,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft

    5 Larsen Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    STEP INTO BRAND-NEW LUXURY IN THIS CUSTOM-BUILT COLONIAL OFFERING APPROXIMATELY 3,400 SQ. FT. OF FINISHED LIVINGSPACE, INCLUDING A BEAUTIFULLY FINISHED BASEMENT. FROM THE MOMENT YOU ENTER, THE SPACIOUS OPEN FLOOR PLAN AND SUN-FILLED OPEN LAYOUT CREATE AN IMPRESSIVE FIRST IMPRESSION, COMPLEMENTED BY 9-FOOT CEILINGS ON BOTH THE FIRST AND SECOND FLOORS AND STUNNING WHITE OAK HARDWOOD FLOORING

    Joe Morreale RE/MAX SELECT

    5 Larsen Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876
  • 28 N Hillside Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    $587,500

    Sold May 29, 2025

    28 N Hillside Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,373

    Last Listing Agent MELISSA SANCHEZ RE/MAX SELECT

    28 N Hillside Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876
    • 10 West St, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $530,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 West St, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      10 West St, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Riska THE KEY REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • /34

    $625,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft

    20 E Circuit Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    *Multiple offers received, seller requesting all offers to be presented by noon on Tuesday 5/19* Nestled in a sought-after neighborhood, this spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath colonial offers timeless charm, incredible potential, and a backyard built for entertaining! The park-like property features a rare full basketball court, creating the perfect setting for recreation, gatherings, and outdoor fun.

    Deborah Riska THE KEY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    20 E Circuit Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876
  • 28 Toby Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    $751,507

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    28 Toby Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,511

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Turano COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    28 Toby Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876
    • 105 Toby Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $784,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Toby Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      105 Toby Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ZDENKA TICHY BHHS FOX & ROACH

  • /38

    $725,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft

    257 Eyland Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    Expanded custom split-level home set on a park-like 3/4 acre lot features 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and an open floor plan designed for comfortable living and entertaining. A spacious entry foyer sets the tone for the homes generous room sizes. The 1st floor offers a bright living room, dining room, and updated kitchen with breakfast bar, granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances. The

    Andrea Martone REALTY EXECUTIVES PLATINUM

    257 Eyland Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876
  • 6 Condit St, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    $580,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6 Condit St, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,909

    Last Listing Agent Ted Miller II COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6 Condit St, Succasunna, NJ 07876
    • 45 Mapledale Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $451,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Mapledale Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      45 Mapledale Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Biche RE/MAX

  • /37

    $800,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    3 Magnolia Ct, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    Pride of ownership shines in this move-in ready 5BR Colonial in desirable Forest Hollow, Succasunna. A paver walkway leads to a covered front porch and 2-story foyer opening to the living room, formal dining room, and family room with gas fireplace. Updated powder room, and bright 3-season sunroom overlook a maintenance-free deck and private fenced yard. Renovated eat in kitchen features center

    Marilyn Bailey BHHS FOX & ROACH

    3 Magnolia Ct, Succasunna, NJ 07876
  • 94 Woods Edge Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    $386,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    94 Woods Edge Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,238

    Last Listing Agent Lynette DeLisa REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    94 Woods Edge Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876
    • 21 Garden Ct Unit 21, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $413,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Garden Ct Unit 21, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      21 Garden Ct Unit 21, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Cafaro FATHOM REALTY NJ

  • /33

    $540,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    51 Main St Succ, Roxbury Twp., NJ 07876

    This property can be Converted into a Multi family or Single Family home. Pumpkin Pine Wood Flooring Throughout. B-1A Limited Business District. Commercial Building for Sale or Rent $4,500 (see GSMLS#3906764). (IF YOU WOULD LIKE to CONVERT this to be A RESIDENTIAL HOME Call the Town board of adjustments regarding zoning and usage).

    Anthony Stroppa Jr WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    51 Main St Succ, Roxbury Twp., NJ 07876
  • 25 Hunter St, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    $613,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    25 Hunter St, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,399

    Last Listing Agent SHARON HUGHES WEICHERT REALTORS

    25 Hunter St, Succasunna, NJ 07876
    • 26 Pleasant Hill Rd, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $539,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Pleasant Hill Rd, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      26 Pleasant Hill Rd, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lois DeCaro FATHOM REALTY NJ

  • /34

    $635,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    61 N Hillside Ave, Roxbury Township, NJ 07876

    Beautifully renovated 4-bed, 2.5-bath split-level home set on a spacious corner lot in desirable Roxbury Township, offering a seamless blend of style, space, & functionality. Enter into the main level where you're welcomed by a warm and inviting family room featuring a cozy fireplace, convenient powder room, laundry room, and direct walkout access to a paver patio, creating an effortless

    Peter Lorenzo KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    61 N Hillside Ave, Roxbury Township, NJ 07876
  • 45 Parkview Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    $698,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    45 Parkview Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,689

    Last Listing Agent Katarzyna Jackowska RE/MAX Trading Places LLC - Hasbrouck Heights

    45 Parkview Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876
    • 77 Toby Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $655,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Toby Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      77 Toby Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ANTOINETTE DEPIANO KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

  • /24

    $399,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    15 Garden Ct, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    Discover this stunning and spacious two-bedroom, 1.5-bath townhouse nestled in the desirable Meadows community. The open-concept living and dining areas create a perfect space for entertaining and everyday living. The tastefully updated kitchen features modern finishes and ample cabinetry. Step out onto the private balcony and enjoy picturesque views of the vibrant Meadows neighborhood. Residents

    BARBRA ALLYSON SPARGO PROGRESSIVE REALTY GROUP

    15 Garden Ct, Succasunna, NJ 07876
  • 20 Kenvil Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    $439,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    20 Kenvil Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,144

    Last Listing Agent Donna Gonabe RE/MAX HOUSE VALUES

    20 Kenvil Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876
    • 197 Woods Edge Dr Unit 197, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $408,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      197 Woods Edge Dr Unit 197, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      197 Woods Edge Dr Unit 197, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elzbieta Ravin COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /29

    $599,999

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft

    6 Ann St, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    Welcome to 6 Ann Street a beautifully maintained and updated home in the heart of Succasunna. This move-in ready bi-level offers timeless charm, modern updates, and a functional layout perfect for today's lifestyle. The main level features hardwood floors, a spacious family room, and an eat-in kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and beautiful cabinetry. Natural light

    Nicole Haslett KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    6 Ann St, Succasunna, NJ 07876
  • 5 Beechwood Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    $620,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    5 Beechwood Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,899

    Last Listing Agent Ted Miller II COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5 Beechwood Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876
    • 4 Tamarack Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $883,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Tamarack Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4 Tamarack Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tamblyn Abrusci RE/MAX

  • /47

    $539,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    67 Eyland Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    Discover the charm and surprising space of this expanded 5-bedroom, 2-bath Cape Cod, perfectly located just steps from Horseshoe Lake and Roxbury Recreation where playgrounds, walking paths, seasonal swimming, and endless outdoor fun are right at your fingertips. With 2308 sq ft, this home offers a flexible layout featuring 2 bedrooms on the main level and 3 bedrooms upstairs, all complemented by

    TERESA CHOINSKI C-21 SEMIAO AND ASSOCIATES

    67 Eyland Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876
  • 1 Gail Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    $482,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1 Gail Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $502/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,922

1 Gail Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876
    • 10 Pleasant Village Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $925,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Pleasant Village Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10 Pleasant Village Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent OKSANA TABATCHOUK ADVANCED REALTY GROUP LLC

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home