7,033

Properties in ZIP Code 01776

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $1,957,915 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Ronald Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      25 Ronald Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,820,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Berkeley O'Keefe Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /33

      Est $1,375,963 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Middle Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      27 Middle Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,283,500
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Lee Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /41

      Est $1,170,671 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Firecut Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      29 Firecut Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Semple and Hettrich Team Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    • /42

      Est $1,405,791 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Moore Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      123 Moore Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,370,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Garzone William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /42

      Est $1,548,530 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Laurel Cir, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      15 Laurel Cir, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rita Lu Keller Williams Realty Boston-Metro | Back Bay

    • /42

      Est $1,511,063 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Lincoln Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      21 Lincoln Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Comrie Comrie Real Estate, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $2,323,691 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Lincoln Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      17 Lincoln Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $678/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,668,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Senkler, Pasley & Dowcett Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /34

      Est $774,296 Not Listed For Sale

      273 Lincoln Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      273 Lincoln Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Foley Keller Williams Realty

    • /42

      Est $971,980 Not Listed For Sale

      539 Concord Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      539 Concord Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,005,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

• /33

      Est $1,515,462 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Whitetail Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6 Whitetail Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,440,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hickey homesbylois

    • /40

      Est $1,642,824 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Lincoln Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      409 Lincoln Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,465,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

• /40

      Est $1,140,035 Not Listed For Sale

      589 Concord Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      589 Concord Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Bodner Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    • /32

      Est $761,071 Not Listed For Sale

      476 Concord Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      476 Concord Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Smith Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /30

      Est $1,022,618 Not Listed For Sale

      173 Morse Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      173 Morse Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Hillman Foy Hillman Homes

    • /39

      Est $1,621,593 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Morse Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      51 Morse Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Pitzi William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /32

      Est $1,489,286 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Hampshire St, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      14 Hampshire St, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,335,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Kirkpatrick Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    • /26

      Est $1,289,304 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Willis Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      68 Willis Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

• /42

      Est $1,356,030 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Maynard Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1849
      92 Maynard Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,315,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherwood & Company Team Compass

    • /41

      Est $1,317,486 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Maynard Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      143 Maynard Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

• /16

      Est $979,499 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Willis Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      35 Willis Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Frisch Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    • /40

      Est $1,377,483 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Crown Point Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3 Crown Point Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

• /41

      Est $3,897,363 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Goodnow Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 6 Beds
      • 8.5 Baths
      • 7,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      66 Goodnow Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

• /42

      Est $1,348,566 Not Listed For Sale

      365 Hudson Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      365 Hudson Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Stuart Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /38

      Est $1,078,355 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Country Village Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      53 Country Village Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • May 15, 2024

• /28

      Est $937,516 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Grindstone Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      18 Grindstone Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $902,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie McGough Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    • /22

      Est $1,051,873 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Country Village Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      36 Country Village Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Coleman Group William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /36

      Est $1,683,437 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Camperdown Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      47 Camperdown Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

• /42

      Est $1,834,308 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Abbottswood, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      19 Abbottswood, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

• /26

      Est $1,097,782 Not Listed For Sale

      16 August Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      16 August Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Rita and Erica Team Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /29

      Est $576,268 Not Listed For Sale

      39 July Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      39 July Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Comrie Comrie Real Estate, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $955,375 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Parmenter Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5 Parmenter Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Effie Agapakis Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    • /11

      Est $1,114,584 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Phillips Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      25 Phillips Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Hudgins Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,941,481 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Thornberry Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3 Thornberry Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,845,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

• /40

      Est $1,155,777 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Hudson Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      411 Hudson Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

• /39

      Est $986,583 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Louis Ave, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5 Louis Ave, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frank Celeste Gibson Sothebys International Realty

    • /26

      Est $1,472,437 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Harness Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      22 Harness Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,255,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Sullivan William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /38

      Est $632,458 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Willis Lake Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      50 Willis Lake Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nelson Zide ERA Key Realty Services- Fram

    • /23

      Est $654,350 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Crystal Lake Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      22 Crystal Lake Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louis Stephan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stephan Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $840,482 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Lakewood Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      42 Lakewood Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Glovsky The Charles Realty

    • /42

      Est $818,026 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Birchwood Ave, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      13 Birchwood Ave, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home