7,033

Properties in ZIP Code 01776

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $810,346 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Beechwood Ave, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      32 Beechwood Ave, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $726,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elise Siebert Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /11

      Est $605,288 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Beechwood Ave, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      6 Beechwood Ave, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,500
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Pultorak Foster-Healey Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $814,110 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Beechwood Ave, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10 Beechwood Ave, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Garzone William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /24

      Est $607,667 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Pinewood Ave, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      20 Pinewood Ave, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • $402/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

• /20

      Est $565,479 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Hudson Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      510 Hudson Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Govoni The Firm

    • /13

      Est $804,948 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Pinewood Ave, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      19 Pinewood Ave, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maurer Widell Team Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /37

      Est $1,420,721 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Laurel Cir, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      22 Laurel Cir, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mizner+ Montero Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,635,952 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Thompson Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      18 Thompson Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,665,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Semple and Hettrich Team Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    • /42

      Est $2,018,472 Not Listed For Sale

      774 Concord Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      774 Concord Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,960,000
      • May 05, 2023

• /32

      Est $952,769 Not Listed For Sale

      623 Concord Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      623 Concord Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Libby Rankin Hamill Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stephan Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $1,079,785 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Flintlock Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9 Flintlock Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Rice William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /34

      Est $1,034,933 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Woodmere Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      22 Woodmere Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

• /35

      Est $1,042,506 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Ridge Hill Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      28 Ridge Hill Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jane Neilson Douglas Elliman Real Estate - Wellesley

    • /37

      Est $929,210 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Hunt Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      11 Hunt Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

• /27

      Est $1,003,447 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Hunt Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      28 Hunt Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $959,900
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bennos Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /26

      Est $1,049,381 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Ridge Hill Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      53 Ridge Hill Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Comrie Comrie Real Estate, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $1,892,504 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Meachen Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      43 Meachen Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

• /37

      Est $1,751,375 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Meachen Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2 Meachen Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,580,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

• /37

      Est $1,124,392 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Emerson Way, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      31 Emerson Way, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

• /41

      Est $1,686,906 Not Listed For Sale

      263 Morse Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      263 Morse Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,657,500
      • Dec 19, 2023

• /42

      Est $1,308,597 Not Listed For Sale

      192 Marlboro Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      192 Marlboro Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fernanda Firth Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    • /36

      Est $893,637 Not Listed For Sale

      98 Marlboro Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      98 Marlboro Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $918,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Page Fireside Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $1,053,481 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Willis Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      89 Willis Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

• /39

      Est $758,508 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Marlboro Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      95 Marlboro Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 15, 2024

• /42

      Est $1,532,680 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Ruddock Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6 Ruddock Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tanimoto Owens Team Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /23

      Est $2,639,037 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Kendra Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 9,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      16 Kendra Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Grossman MGS Group Real Estate LTD - Wellesley

    • /42

      Est $1,871,264 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Cudworth Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      61 Cudworth Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

• /3

      Est $1,877,543 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Wyman Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      41 Wyman Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,895,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rabiah Akar William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /42

      Est $1,922,898 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Briant Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      17 Briant Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

• /42

      Est $1,564,330 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Briant Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1 Briant Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,486,875
      • Jun 27, 2023

• /41

      Est $1,777,976 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Phillips Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      81 Phillips Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,877,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Pitzi William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /41

      Est $1,382,955 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Trillium Way, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6 Trillium Way, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,358,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barry-Beaver Team Compass

    • /10

      Est $2,438,137 Not Listed For Sale

      999 Concord Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      999 Concord Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $1,209/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Butera William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /40

      Est $3,142,986 Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Concord Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1011 Concord Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $658/SF
      • 508 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,100,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

• /42

      Est $1,370,461 Not Listed For Sale

      841 Concord Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      841 Concord Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,399,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

• /41

      Est $1,370,007 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Pantry Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      17 Pantry Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

• /42

      Est $1,257,371 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Haynes Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      67 Haynes Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Dimauro Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    • /42

      Est $1,270,098 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Dunster Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      35 Dunster Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Hudgins Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /34

      Est $1,358,280 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Silver Hill Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      16 Silver Hill Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hunter The Hunter Group

    • /38

      Est $1,405,445 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Stone Root Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      14 Stone Root Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,430,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home