Est $1,151,187 Not Listed For Sale
15 Pilgrims Path, Sudbury, MA 01776
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,700 Sq Ft
- Built 1963
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $444/SF
- 2 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,200,000
- Jul 31, 2024
Last Listing Agent Lesley Harries N. B. Taylor & Co. Inc.