7,315

Sudbury, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $945,563 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Millpond Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5 Millpond Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Katz Metro Realty Corp.

  • /30

    $775,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    268 Old Sudbury Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,899

    Last Listing Agent Amy Balewicz Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    268 Old Sudbury Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776
    • /33

      Est $915,563 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Barton Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      134 Barton Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,900
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marla Shields Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

  • /42

    $1,555,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    63 Canterbury Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $471/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,516,522

    Last Listing Agent Denise Garzone William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    63 Canterbury Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776
    • /36

      Est $811,302 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Millpond Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      34 Millpond Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

• /42

    $1,300,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    104 Maynard Farm Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,272,257

    Last Listing Agent The Tom And Joanne Team Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    104 Maynard Farm Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776
    • /42

      Est $1,121,750 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Pine St, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10 Pine St, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,149,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Aron Williams Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

  • /41

    $1,990,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    5 Bostonian Way, Sudbury, MA 01776

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $418/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,955,569

    Last Listing Agent Victor Paulino Engel & Volkers By the Sea

    5 Bostonian Way, Sudbury, MA 01776
    • /36

      Est $1,194,314 Not Listed For Sale

      375 Dutton Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      375 Dutton Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mohammad Abouchleih First Realty

  • /20

    $730,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    250 Boston Post Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $544/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,487

    Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    250 Boston Post Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776
    • /27

      Est $1,200,291 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Pondview Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      27 Pondview Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Chi William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

  • /42

    $1,455,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    49 Hopestill Brown Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,472,119

    Last Listing Agent The Semple and Hettrich Team Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    49 Hopestill Brown Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776
    • /42

      Est $2,122,297 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Plympton Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1787
      135 Plympton Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Comrie Comrie Real Estate, Inc.

  • /39

    $1,480,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    54 Ridge Hill Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $416/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,427,610

54 Ridge Hill Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776
    • /42

      Est $2,312,396 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Plympton Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      107 Plympton Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,411,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

• /41

    $1,775,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    20 Revolutionary Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,728,718

20 Revolutionary Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776
    • /41

      Est $2,004,912 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Codman Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      44 Codman Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Comrie Comrie Real Estate, Inc.

  • /41

    $1,750,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    89 Bridle Path, Sudbury, MA 01776

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,741,129

    Last Listing Agent Rose Hall Blue Ocean Realty, LLC

    89 Bridle Path, Sudbury, MA 01776
    • /41

      Est $808,427 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Hudson Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      24 Hudson Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

• /41

    $1,840,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    22 Wyman Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,851,770

22 Wyman Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776
    • /42

      Est $1,319,672 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Crescent Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      15 Crescent Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,231,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

• /31

    $1,555,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    11 Winter St, Sudbury, MA 01776

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,521,638

    Last Listing Agent Beyond Boston Properties Group Compass

    11 Winter St, Sudbury, MA 01776
    • /35

      Est $1,071,942 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Demarco Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4 Demarco Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mohamed Salem eXp Realty

  • /33

    $990,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    15 Sycamore Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,600

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Rice William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    15 Sycamore Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776
    • /28

      Est $987,438 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Stubtoe Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      12 Stubtoe Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ross Zuckerman Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

  • /41

    $1,380,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    94 Brimstone Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,469,268

94 Brimstone Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776
    • /37

      Est $1,031,860 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Saxony Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5 Saxony Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Marzo Equine Homes Real Estate, LLC

  • /37

    $975,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    589 North Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $968,895

    Last Listing Agent Steven Smith Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    589 North Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776
    • /19

      Est $1,095,512 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Saxony Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      22 Saxony Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leena Agnihotri Compass

  • /36

    $1,500,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    34 Christopher Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,478,215

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Hudgins Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    34 Christopher Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776
    • /42

      Est $2,494,392 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Goodnow Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      52 Goodnow Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,465,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Comrie Comrie Real Estate, Inc.

  • /30

    $799,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    36 Concord Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1847

    Last Sold Summary

    • $455/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,528

    Last Listing Agent Laura Meier Compass

    36 Concord Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776
    • /12

      Est $932,047 Not Listed For Sale

      266 Hudson Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      266 Hudson Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Hincks Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

  • /39

    $2,035,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    19 Buckmaster Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,918,491

    Last Listing Agent Diana Lannon Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    19 Buckmaster Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776
    • /39

      Est $693,511 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Hudson Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      216 Hudson Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Shattuck Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /25

    $1,349,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    40 Tall Pine Dr Unit 12, Sudbury, MA 01776

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $605/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,325,385

    Last Listing Agent Mizner+ Montero Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    40 Tall Pine Dr Unit 12, Sudbury, MA 01776
    • /34

      Est $1,109,563 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Goodnow Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3 Goodnow Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Meier Compass

  • /34

    $875,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    32 Old Framingham Rd Unit 34, Sudbury, MA 01776

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $863,807

32 Old Framingham Rd Unit 34, Sudbury, MA 01776
    • /24

      Est $971,991 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Allan Ave, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      37 Allan Ave, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $883,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Lail Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

  • /34

    $1,765,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    25 Bridle Path, Sudbury, MA 01776

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,774,632

    Last Listing Agent Mark Lesses Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    25 Bridle Path, Sudbury, MA 01776

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home