Est $2,079,422 Not Listed For Sale
15 Woodside Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776
- 5 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- 4,811 Sq Ft
- Built 2023
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Below List Price
- $460/SF
- 187 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $2,215,000
- Feb 15, 2024
Last Listing Agent Kim Nash Signature Properties, Inc.