7,316

Sudbury, MA Homes

Section Image
  • /31

    $790,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    14 Barton Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,176

    Last Listing Agent Sean Kelly Afonso Real Estate

    14 Barton Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776
    • /30

      Est $1,151,187 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Pilgrims Path, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      15 Pilgrims Path, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lesley Harries N. B. Taylor & Co. Inc.

  • /2

    $1,435,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    7 Adams Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,408,368

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hunter The Hunter Group

    7 Adams Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776
    • /33

      Est $1,313,936 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Puritan Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      64 Puritan Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Harrington The Nexum Group

  • /10

    $2,000,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    8 Maiden Way, Sudbury, MA 01776

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $597/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Semple and Hettrich Team Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    8 Maiden Way, Sudbury, MA 01776
    • /41

      Est $917,910 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Old Lancaster Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      48 Old Lancaster Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $747,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Verma William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

  • /41

    $1,500,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    25 Jason Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $430/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,490,269

25 Jason Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776
    • /31

      Est $1,037,099 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Clark Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      15 Clark Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Hickey Best Deal Realty, LLC

  • /34

    $920,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    106 Orchard Dr Unit 106, Sudbury, MA 01776

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rosemary Comrie Comrie Real Estate, Inc.

    106 Orchard Dr Unit 106, Sudbury, MA 01776
    • /21

      Est $1,568,826 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Pokonoket Ave, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      99 Pokonoket Ave, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katya Malakhova William Raveis R. E. & Home Services

  • /41

    $1,310,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    87 Dutton Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,273,551

87 Dutton Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776
    • /35

      Est $1,937,827 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Plantation Cir, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      36 Plantation Cir, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Pitzi William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

  • /33

    $1,200,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    65 Fox Run Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,378,537

    Last Listing Agent Sandie Cremmen Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    65 Fox Run Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776
    • /42

      Est $1,935,772 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Old Lancaster Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      39 Old Lancaster Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Dimauro Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

  • /39

    $960,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    56 Landham Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,711

56 Landham Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776
    • /41

      Est $1,680,219 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Goodmans Hill Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      231 Goodmans Hill Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Lee Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

  • /42

    $1,980,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    29 Codman Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,948,785

    Last Listing Agent Rosemary Comrie Comrie Real Estate, Inc.

    29 Codman Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776
    • /30

      Est $1,422,140 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Goodmans Hill Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      235 Goodmans Hill Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Chrzanowski eXp Realty

  • /39

    $1,850,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    32 Bulkley Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,838,599

    Last Listing Agent Rosemary Comrie Comrie Real Estate, Inc.

    32 Bulkley Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776
    • /28

      Est $811,439 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Concord Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1881
      67 Concord Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Hudgins Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

  • /35

    $1,550,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    11 Red Horse Path, Sudbury, MA 01776

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,579,203

    Last Listing Agent Tanimoto Owens Team Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    11 Red Horse Path, Sudbury, MA 01776
    • /39

      Est $950,744 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Washbrook Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      19 Washbrook Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Mosher Coldwell Banker Realty - Weston

  • 128 Nobscot Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

    $1,695,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    128 Nobscot Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $519/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,677,182

    Last Listing Agent The Zur Attias Team The Attias Group, LLC

    128 Nobscot Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776
    • /33

      Est $1,114,203 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Gerry Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      14 Gerry Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Tavolieri William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

  • /42

    $775,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    725 Boston Post Rd Unit 10, Sudbury, MA 01776

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,104

    Last Listing Agent David Martin Keller Williams Pinnacle MetroWest

    725 Boston Post Rd Unit 10, Sudbury, MA 01776
    • /28

      Est $1,253,778 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Meadow Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      34 Meadow Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Rice William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

  • /35

    $850,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    46 Blackmer Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $501/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,502

    Last Listing Agent John Malone Comrie Real Estate, Inc.

    46 Blackmer Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776
    • /34

      Est $1,396,600 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Pheasant Ave, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      18 Pheasant Ave, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

• /19

    $985,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    121 White Pond Way Unit 121, Sudbury, MA 01776

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Ridick Revis Group Compass

    121 White Pond Way Unit 121, Sudbury, MA 01776
    • /41

      Est $761,515 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Codjer Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      20 Codjer Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Siegal Coldwell Banker Realty - Newton

  • /30

    $1,080,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6 Old County Rd Unit 16, Sudbury, MA 01776

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,065,522

6 Old County Rd Unit 16, Sudbury, MA 01776
    • /40

      Est $1,001,437 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Codjer Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      41 Codjer Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,041,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fernanda Firth Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

  • /34

    $1,200,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    270 Old Lancaster Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,257,118

    Last Listing Agent Paul Fioretti Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    270 Old Lancaster Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776
    • /42

      Est $1,070,643 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Union Ave, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      151 Union Ave, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $938,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dee Kerner Compass

  • /32

    $962,500 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    29 Longfellow Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $951,654

29 Longfellow Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776
    • /42

      Est $1,610,742 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Bridle Path, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      67 Bridle Path, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

• /40

    $1,415,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    20 Shadow Oak Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,430,721

20 Shadow Oak Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776
    • /41

      Est $1,677,049 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Fox Run Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      18 Fox Run Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,449,000
      • May 28, 2024

• /41

    $835,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    174 Willis Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,441

174 Willis Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776
    • /42

      Est $1,810,972 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Fox Run Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      25 Fox Run Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Garzone William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home