308

Recently Sold Suffern, NY Homes

Section Image
  • 26 Dakota Ct, Suffern, NY 10901

    $539,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    26 Dakota Ct, Suffern, NY 10901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,056

    Last Listing Agent Michael Truiano Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    26 Dakota Ct, Suffern, NY 10901
  • 6 Pavilion Rd, Suffern, NY 10901

    $250,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    6 Pavilion Rd, Suffern, NY 10901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,170

    Last Listing Agent Duane Penister De Penn Realty

    6 Pavilion Rd, Suffern, NY 10901
  • 5 Reeder Place, Suffern, NY 10901

    $999,999 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    5 Reeder Place, Suffern, NY 10901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $965,946

    Last Listing Agent Karina Bulaevsky Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    5 Reeder Place, Suffern, NY 10901
  • 410 Pawnee Ct, Suffern, NY 10901

    $495,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    410 Pawnee Ct, Suffern, NY 10901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Harsha Troy Keller Williams Valley Realty

    410 Pawnee Ct, Suffern, NY 10901
  • 12 Revere Ct Unit 2302, Suffern, NY 10901

    $213,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    12 Revere Ct Unit 2302, Suffern, NY 10901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Kushner Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    12 Revere Ct Unit 2302, Suffern, NY 10901
  • 6 Par Rd, Suffern, NY 10901

    $2,300,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    6 Par Rd, Suffern, NY 10901

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $544/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,337,684

    Last Listing Agent Rikki Drillman Q Home Sales

    6 Par Rd, Suffern, NY 10901
  • 35 Park Ave Unit 2T, Suffern, NY 10901

    $245,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    35 Park Ave Unit 2T, Suffern, NY 10901

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

35 Park Ave Unit 2T, Suffern, NY 10901
  • 2 Beech Rd, Suffern, NY 10901

    $645,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2 Beech Rd, Suffern, NY 10901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,850

    Last Listing Agent Debra gay Coldwell Banker Realty

    2 Beech Rd, Suffern, NY 10901
  • /20

    $785,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2 Hillside Terrace, Suffern, NY 10901

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 5,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,181

    Last Listing Agent Chanie Samouha Double Door Realty Inc

    2 Hillside Terrace, Suffern, NY 10901
  • 121 Smith Hill Rd, Suffern, NY 10901

    $920,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    121 Smith Hill Rd, Suffern, NY 10901

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $918,706

    Last Listing Agent Gitty Berkovic Q Home Sales

    121 Smith Hill Rd, Suffern, NY 10901
  • 83 N Airmont Rd, Suffern, NY 10901

    $1,155,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    83 N Airmont Rd, Suffern, NY 10901

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,179,419

    Last Listing Agent Gitty Berkovic Q Home Sales

    83 N Airmont Rd, Suffern, NY 10901
  • 11 Lexington Ave, Suffern, NY 10901

    $760,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    11 Lexington Ave, Suffern, NY 10901

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,221

    Last Listing Agent Jon Paul Molfetta Keller Williams Valley Realty

    11 Lexington Ave, Suffern, NY 10901
  • 1 Sherwood Ridge Rd, Suffern, NY 10901

    $790,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1 Sherwood Ridge Rd, Suffern, NY 10901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,507

    Last Listing Agent Margo Bohlin Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    1 Sherwood Ridge Rd, Suffern, NY 10901
  • 37 Rockledge Dr, Suffern, NY 10901

    $520,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    37 Rockledge Dr, Suffern, NY 10901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,658

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Tripathi Ellis Sotheby's Intl Realty

    37 Rockledge Dr, Suffern, NY 10901
  • 13 Lenox Ct Unit 910, Suffern, NY 10901

    $172,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    13 Lenox Ct Unit 910, Suffern, NY 10901

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Francesca Bonavita Christie's Int. Real Estate

    13 Lenox Ct Unit 910, Suffern, NY 10901
  • 18 Lancaster Dr, Suffern, NY 10901

    $805,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    18 Lancaster Dr, Suffern, NY 10901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,427

    Last Listing Agent Rikki Drillman Q Home Sales

    18 Lancaster Dr, Suffern, NY 10901
  • 442 Genesee Ct, Suffern, NY 10901

    $490,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    442 Genesee Ct, Suffern, NY 10901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra gay Coldwell Banker Realty

    442 Genesee Ct, Suffern, NY 10901
  • 33 Jamie Ct Unit A3, Suffern, NY 10901

    $504,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    33 Jamie Ct Unit A3, Suffern, NY 10901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Baratta Joseph Baratta Company Realty

    33 Jamie Ct Unit A3, Suffern, NY 10901
  • 51 Mile Rd, Suffern, NY 10901

    $740,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    51 Mile Rd, Suffern, NY 10901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,004

    Last Listing Agent Rikki Drillman Q Home Sales

    51 Mile Rd, Suffern, NY 10901
  • 43 E Maple Ave, Suffern, NY 10901

    $775,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    43 E Maple Ave, Suffern, NY 10901

    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,992

    Last Listing Agent David Thomas Thomas M David

    43 E Maple Ave, Suffern, NY 10901
  • 78 E Maltbie Ave, Suffern, NY 10901

    $730,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    78 E Maltbie Ave, Suffern, NY 10901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,997

    Last Listing Agent Chativa Bowen Keller Williams Realty

    78 E Maltbie Ave, Suffern, NY 10901
  • 418 Pawnee Ct, Suffern, NY 10901

    $490,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    418 Pawnee Ct, Suffern, NY 10901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Corbett eXp Realty

    418 Pawnee Ct, Suffern, NY 10901
  • 76 Yorkshire Dr Unit 76, Suffern, NY 10901

    $420,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    76 Yorkshire Dr Unit 76, Suffern, NY 10901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Windy Rosengart Stonehaven Properties

    76 Yorkshire Dr Unit 76, Suffern, NY 10901
  • 102 Yorkshire Dr Unit Z12, Suffern, NY 10901

    $301,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    102 Yorkshire Dr Unit Z12, Suffern, NY 10901

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Barak Ellis Sotheby's Intl Realty

    102 Yorkshire Dr Unit Z12, Suffern, NY 10901
  • 76 S Airmont Rd, Suffern, NY 10901

    $765,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    76 S Airmont Rd, Suffern, NY 10901

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,217

    Last Listing Agent David Jacobi Keller Williams Valley Realty

    76 S Airmont Rd, Suffern, NY 10901
  • 9 Juniper Terrace, Suffern, NY 10901

    $825,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    9 Juniper Terrace, Suffern, NY 10901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,771

    Last Listing Agent Chedva Dahan Q Home Sales

    9 Juniper Terrace, Suffern, NY 10901
  • 39 Oxford Dr, Suffern, NY 10901

    $1,600,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    39 Oxford Dr, Suffern, NY 10901

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,707,663

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Anton Coldwell Banker Realty

    39 Oxford Dr, Suffern, NY 10901
  • 2 Mills Rd, Suffern, NY 10901

    $1,350,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    2 Mills Rd, Suffern, NY 10901

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,398,349

    Last Listing Agent Rikki Drillman Q Home Sales

    2 Mills Rd, Suffern, NY 10901
  • 13 Claremont Ln, Suffern, NY 10901

    $890,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    13 Claremont Ln, Suffern, NY 10901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,067

    Last Listing Agent Debra gay Coldwell Banker Realty

    13 Claremont Ln, Suffern, NY 10901
  • 3 Evergreen Ct, Suffern, NY 10901

    $1,233,750 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    3 Evergreen Ct, Suffern, NY 10901

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,221,986

    Last Listing Agent Gitty Berkovic Q Home Sales

    3 Evergreen Ct, Suffern, NY 10901
  • 3 Brigadoon Dr, Suffern, NY 10901

    $900,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3 Brigadoon Dr, Suffern, NY 10901

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,197

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Baruchov Platinum Realty Associates

    3 Brigadoon Dr, Suffern, NY 10901
  • 19 Hillside Ave, Suffern, NY 10901

    $771,680 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    19 Hillside Ave, Suffern, NY 10901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,385

    Last Listing Agent Christina Tolen Weichert Realtors

    19 Hillside Ave, Suffern, NY 10901
  • 2 Sunderland Place, Suffern, NY 10901

    $940,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    2 Sunderland Place, Suffern, NY 10901

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $985,031

    Last Listing Agent Leon Klein Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    2 Sunderland Place, Suffern, NY 10901
  • 11 Bridge St, Suffern, NY 10901

    $552,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    11 Bridge St, Suffern, NY 10901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,358

    Last Listing Agent Patrice Footes Coldwell Banker Realty

    11 Bridge St, Suffern, NY 10901
  • 3 Oren Ct, Suffern, NY 10901

    $837,500 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    3 Oren Ct, Suffern, NY 10901

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,116

    Last Listing Agent Aura Deyong eRealty Advisors, Inc

    3 Oren Ct, Suffern, NY 10901
  • 4 Litman Ln, Suffern, NY 10901

    $2,987,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    4 Litman Ln, Suffern, NY 10901

    • 10 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 5,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $545/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,927,443

    Last Listing Agent Chedva Dahan Q Home Sales

    4 Litman Ln, Suffern, NY 10901
  • 2 Revere Ct Unit 2108, Suffern, NY 10901

    $169,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2 Revere Ct Unit 2108, Suffern, NY 10901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laurie DiFrancesco Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    2 Revere Ct Unit 2108, Suffern, NY 10901
  • 8 Valley View Terrace, Suffern, NY 10901

    $656,100 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    8 Valley View Terrace, Suffern, NY 10901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,308

    Last Listing Agent Meyer Stoessel Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    8 Valley View Terrace, Suffern, NY 10901
  • 178 Parkside Dr Unit 178, Suffern, NY 10901

    $232,500 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    178 Parkside Dr Unit 178, Suffern, NY 10901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Walker Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    178 Parkside Dr Unit 178, Suffern, NY 10901
  • 10 Willow Dr, Suffern, NY 10901

    $955,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    10 Willow Dr, Suffern, NY 10901

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $999,426

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Morales Christie's Int. Real Estate

    10 Willow Dr, Suffern, NY 10901

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home