6,350

Suffield, CT Homes

Section Image
  • 78 Landing Cir Unit 78, Suffield, CT 06078

    $215,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    78 Landing Cir Unit 78, Suffield, CT 06078

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Silvia Lock and Key Realty, Inc

    78 Landing Cir Unit 78, Suffield, CT 06078
    • 94 Brandywine Ln, Suffield, CT 06078

      Est $228,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Brandywine Ln, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      94 Brandywine Ln, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Evans KEY Real Estate Services LLC

  • 11 Oxford Dr, Suffield, CT 06078

    $345,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    11 Oxford Dr, Suffield, CT 06078

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,050

    Last Listing Agent Ann Monighetti Chestnut Oak Associates

    11 Oxford Dr, Suffield, CT 06078
    • 92 Brandywine Ln, Suffield, CT 06078

      Est $228,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Brandywine Ln, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      92 Brandywine Ln, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Callahan eXp Realty

  • 677 Thompsonville Rd, Suffield, CT 06078

    $335,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    677 Thompsonville Rd, Suffield, CT 06078

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,274

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Hogan Real Broker CT, LLC

    677 Thompsonville Rd, Suffield, CT 06078
    • 40 Brandywine Ln, Suffield, CT 06078

      Est $249,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Brandywine Ln, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      40 Brandywine Ln, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isadora Sarto eRealty Advisors, Inc.

  • 61 Brandywine Ln, Suffield, CT 06078

    $255,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    61 Brandywine Ln, Suffield, CT 06078

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,970

    Last Listing Agent Susan Drumm Coldwell Banker Realty

    61 Brandywine Ln, Suffield, CT 06078
    • 38 Brandywine Ln, Suffield, CT 06078

      Est $250,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Brandywine Ln, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      38 Brandywine Ln, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Meehan Naples Realty Group, LLC

  • 100 Spring Ln Unit 100, Suffield, CT 06078

    $255,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    100 Spring Ln Unit 100, Suffield, CT 06078

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Reardon Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    100 Spring Ln Unit 100, Suffield, CT 06078
    • 35 Brandywine Ln, Suffield, CT 06078

      Est $261,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Brandywine Ln, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      35 Brandywine Ln, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Banak Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 5 Downing Way Unit 5, Suffield, CT 06078

    $311,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5 Downing Way Unit 5, Suffield, CT 06078

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,214

    Last Listing Agent Ann Monighetti Chestnut Oak Associates

    5 Downing Way Unit 5, Suffield, CT 06078
    • 31 Brandywine Ln, Suffield, CT 06078

      Est $252,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Brandywine Ln, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      31 Brandywine Ln, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abigail Gorman Naples Realty Group, LLC

  • 473 Boston Neck Rd, Suffield, CT 06078

    $395,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    473 Boston Neck Rd, Suffield, CT 06078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,190

    Last Listing Agent Robert Ficks Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    473 Boston Neck Rd, Suffield, CT 06078
    • 1 Brandywine Ln, Suffield, CT 06078

      Est $259,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Brandywine Ln, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1 Brandywine Ln, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rose Canha Trend 2000 Real Estate

  • 20 Greendale Dr, Suffield, CT 06078

    $610,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    20 Greendale Dr, Suffield, CT 06078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,425

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Parker-LeDuc RE/MAX Compass

    20 Greendale Dr, Suffield, CT 06078
    • 21 Day Ave, Suffield, CT 06078

      Est $337,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Day Ave, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1872
      21 Day Ave, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracie Dagostino NRG Real Estate Services, Inc.

  • 64 Chestnut Cir, West Suffield, CT 06093

    $390,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    64 Chestnut Cir, West Suffield, CT 06093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,631

    Last Listing Agent Linda King Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    64 Chestnut Cir, West Suffield, CT 06093
    • 332 N Main St, Suffield, CT 06078

      Est $1,353,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 N Main St, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 8,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      332 N Main St, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Banak Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 880 Newgate Rd, West Suffield, CT 06093

    $480,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    880 Newgate Rd, West Suffield, CT 06093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,855

    Last Listing Agent Gina McDonald William Raveis Real Estate

    880 Newgate Rd, West Suffield, CT 06093
    • 50 Marbern Dr, Suffield, CT 06078

      Est $637,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Marbern Dr, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      50 Marbern Dr, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Monighetti Chestnut Oak Associates

  • 3 Metacomet Ln, West Suffield, CT 06093

    $880,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3 Metacomet Ln, West Suffield, CT 06093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,018

    Last Listing Agent Chris Colli Chestnut Oak Associates

    3 Metacomet Ln, West Suffield, CT 06093
    • 572 N Main St, Suffield, CT 06078

      Est $673,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      572 N Main St, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      572 N Main St, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,500
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Christie Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 2 Plantation Dr, Suffield, CT 06078

    $700,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2 Plantation Dr, Suffield, CT 06078

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,867

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Banak Coldwell Banker Realty

    2 Plantation Dr, Suffield, CT 06078
    • 320 Mapleton Ave, Suffield, CT 06078

      Est $367,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Mapleton Ave, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      320 Mapleton Ave, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Barnes Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 610 East St S, Suffield, CT 06078

    $320,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    610 East St S, Suffield, CT 06078

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,655

    Last Listing Agent Leisa Ritchie Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    610 East St S, Suffield, CT 06078
    • 744 North St, Suffield, CT 06078

      Est $298,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      744 North St, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      744 North St, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juli Rogalla Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 922 Hill St, Suffield, CT 06078

    $659,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    922 Hill St, Suffield, CT 06078

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,298

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Marinak Serhant Connecticut, LLC

    922 Hill St, Suffield, CT 06078
    • 890 North St, Suffield, CT 06078

      Est $375,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      890 North St, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      890 North St, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dorene Hickey Sentry Real Estate

  • 18 Woodworth St Unit 22, Suffield, CT 06078

    $390,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    18 Woodworth St Unit 22, Suffield, CT 06078

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,328

    Last Listing Agent Andy Cline McCavanagh Real Estate

    18 Woodworth St Unit 22, Suffield, CT 06078
    • 935 North St, Suffield, CT 06078

      Est $784,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      935 North St, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      935 North St, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,935
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Daddario Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 25 Arbor Way, Suffield, CT 06078

    $865,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    25 Arbor Way, Suffield, CT 06078

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,648

    Last Listing Agent Nibesh Paudel eRealty Advisors, Inc.

    25 Arbor Way, Suffield, CT 06078
    • 29 Halladay Ave W, Suffield, CT 06078

      Est $775,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Halladay Ave W, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      29 Halladay Ave W, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Merrigan Merrigan & Lefebvre Realty

  • 190 Shadow Pond Ln, Suffield, CT 06078

    $825,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    190 Shadow Pond Ln, Suffield, CT 06078

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,083

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Murphy KW Legacy Partners

    190 Shadow Pond Ln, Suffield, CT 06078
    • 1071 North St, Suffield, CT 06078

      Est $413,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      1071 North St, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1071 North St, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Mateus Grace Group Realty LLC

  • 145 Silver Creek Dr, Suffield, CT 06078

    $780,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    145 Silver Creek Dr, Suffield, CT 06078

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,483

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Banak Coldwell Banker Realty

    145 Silver Creek Dr, Suffield, CT 06078
    • 41 Kent Ave, Suffield, CT 06078

      Est $508,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Kent Ave, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1776
      41 Kent Ave, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jody Cox Naples Realty Group, LLC

  • 825 Copper Hill Rd, West Suffield, CT 06093

    $525,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    825 Copper Hill Rd, West Suffield, CT 06093

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,410

    Last Listing Agent Greg Heineman Trend 2000 Real Estate

    825 Copper Hill Rd, West Suffield, CT 06093
    • 451 S Main St, Suffield, CT 06078

      Est $581,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      451 S Main St, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1700
      451 S Main St, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Zatony Dowd Realty Group, Inc.

  • 1338 River Blvd, Suffield, CT 06078

    $1,000,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1338 River Blvd, Suffield, CT 06078

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $971,543

1338 River Blvd, Suffield, CT 06078
    • 169 S Main St, Suffield, CT 06078

      Est $470,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 S Main St, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      169 S Main St, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Conway Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home