6,350

Suffield, CT Homes

Section Image
  • 499 S Grand St, West Suffield, CT 06093

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    499 S Grand St, West Suffield, CT 06093

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,410

    Last Listing Agent Geena Becker William Raveis Real Estate

    499 S Grand St, West Suffield, CT 06093
    • 18 Canborne Way, Suffield, CT 06078

      Est $308,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Canborne Way, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      18 Canborne Way, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pawel Marchinowski Real Broker CT, LLC

  • 845 Bridge St, Suffield, CT 06078

    $410,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    845 Bridge St, Suffield, CT 06078

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,218

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Bonneau Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    845 Bridge St, Suffield, CT 06078
    • 6 Charles Ct, Suffield, CT 06078

      Est $575,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Charles Ct, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6 Charles Ct, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Bergeron-Lucca LPT Realty - IConn Team

    • 28 Oliver Trail, Suffield, CT 06078

      Est $591,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Oliver Trail, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      28 Oliver Trail, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robin Zatony Dowd Realty Group, Inc.

    • 23 Elizabeth Ln, Suffield, CT 06078

      Est $559,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Elizabeth Ln, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      23 Elizabeth Ln, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Zatony Dowd Realty Group, Inc.

    • 10 Crane Hill Rd, Suffield, CT 06078

      Est $518,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Crane Hill Rd, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10 Crane Hill Rd, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Gschwind Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 410 Hale St, Suffield, CT 06078

      Est $488,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Hale St, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      410 Hale St, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Conway Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 260 Prospect St, Suffield, CT 06078

      Est $334,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Prospect St, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      260 Prospect St, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,900
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Spear Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 25 Rosewood Dr, Suffield, CT 06078

      Est $699,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Rosewood Dr, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      25 Rosewood Dr, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina McDonald William Raveis Real Estate

    • 77 Plantation Dr, Suffield, CT 06078

      Est $755,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Plantation Dr, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      77 Plantation Dr, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Mercier Naples Realty Group, LLC

    • 1129 Mountain Rd, West Suffield, CT 06093

      Est $611,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      1129 Mountain Rd, West Suffield, CT 06093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1129 Mountain Rd, West Suffield, CT 06093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Derek Greene

    • 26 S Grand St, West Suffield, CT 06093

      Est $338,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 S Grand St, West Suffield, CT 06093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      26 S Grand St, West Suffield, CT 06093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Piccoli Artioli Realty LLC

    • 188 S Grand St, West Suffield, CT 06093

      Est $311,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      188 S Grand St, West Suffield, CT 06093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      188 S Grand St, West Suffield, CT 06093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick McCullough R.A. McCullough Homes, LLC

    • 60 N Grand St, West Suffield, CT 06093

      Est $444,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 N Grand St, West Suffield, CT 06093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      60 N Grand St, West Suffield, CT 06093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Simmons eXp Realty

    • 28 N Grand St, West Suffield, CT 06093

      Est $446,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 N Grand St, West Suffield, CT 06093

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      28 N Grand St, West Suffield, CT 06093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eden Wimpfheimer Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 215 N Grand St, West Suffield, CT 06093

      Est $375,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 N Grand St, West Suffield, CT 06093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      215 N Grand St, West Suffield, CT 06093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Apryl White Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 55 Ratley Rd, West Suffield, CT 06093

      Est $461,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Ratley Rd, West Suffield, CT 06093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      55 Ratley Rd, West Suffield, CT 06093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,500
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Accorsi Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /41

      Est $836,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 Griffin Rd, West Suffield, CT 06093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      530 Griffin Rd, West Suffield, CT 06093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $766/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Bonta Kelley & Katzer Real Estate, LLC

    • 440 Lakeview Dr, West Suffield, CT 06093

      Est $328,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 Lakeview Dr, West Suffield, CT 06093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      440 Lakeview Dr, West Suffield, CT 06093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Colli Chestnut Oak Associates

    • 169 Griffin Rd, West Suffield, CT 06093

      Est $423,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Griffin Rd, West Suffield, CT 06093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      169 Griffin Rd, West Suffield, CT 06093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Thompson William Raveis/First Town RE

    • 57 Chestnut Cir, West Suffield, CT 06093

      Est $770,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Chestnut Cir, West Suffield, CT 06093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      57 Chestnut Cir, West Suffield, CT 06093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $741,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • 28 Chestnut Dr, West Suffield, CT 06093

      Est $390,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Chestnut Dr, West Suffield, CT 06093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      28 Chestnut Dr, West Suffield, CT 06093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Sheridan Barile Realty Group

    • 84 Broadleaf Cir, West Suffield, CT 06093

      Est $524,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Broadleaf Cir, West Suffield, CT 06093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      84 Broadleaf Cir, West Suffield, CT 06093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Colli Chestnut Oak Associates

    • 249 Babbs Rd, West Suffield, CT 06093

      Est $506,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 Babbs Rd, West Suffield, CT 06093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      249 Babbs Rd, West Suffield, CT 06093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,500
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Zatony Dowd Realty Group, Inc.

    • 18 Clay Creek Dr, Suffield, CT 06078

      Est $1,198,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Clay Creek Dr, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      18 Clay Creek Dr, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Cordiliko Realty One Group Cutting Edge

    • 37 Windbrook Dr, Suffield, CT 06078

      Est $944,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Windbrook Dr, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      37 Windbrook Dr, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Thoma Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $899,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Price KW Legacy Partners

    • 191 Spencer St, Suffield, CT 06078

      Est $465,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 Spencer St, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      191 Spencer St, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Banak Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 382 Halladay Dr, West Suffield, CT 06093

      Est $402,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      382 Halladay Dr, West Suffield, CT 06093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      382 Halladay Dr, West Suffield, CT 06093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Brown Keller Williams Realty-Longmdw

    • 356 A Ct, West Suffield, CT 06093

      Not Listed For Sale

      356 A Ct, West Suffield, CT 06093

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      356 A Ct, West Suffield, CT 06093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Hopkins Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 288 Halladay Dr, West Suffield, CT 06093

      Est $380,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      288 Halladay Dr, West Suffield, CT 06093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      288 Halladay Dr, West Suffield, CT 06093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    • 90 Taintor St, Suffield, CT 06078

      Est $371,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Taintor St, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      90 Taintor St, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Banak Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1090 Russell Ave, Suffield, CT 06078

      Est $474,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      1090 Russell Ave, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1090 Russell Ave, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $310/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Greg Heineman Trend 2000 Real Estate

    • 990 Russell Ave, Suffield, CT 06078

      Est $537,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      990 Russell Ave, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      990 Russell Ave, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Murphy KW Legacy Partners

    • 535 Halladay Ave W, Suffield, CT 06078

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 Halladay Ave W, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      535 Halladay Ave W, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Cabot BHHS Realty Professionals

    • 1305 Hill St, Suffield, CT 06078

      Est $469,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Hill St, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1305 Hill St, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $283/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Banak Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1321 Hill St, Suffield, CT 06078

      Est $564,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      1321 Hill St, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1321 Hill St, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Accorsi Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1640 Hill St, Suffield, CT 06078

      Est $517,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      1640 Hill St, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1640 Hill St, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bo Fydenkevez Lock and Key Realty, Inc

    • 611 Halladay Ave W, Suffield, CT 06078

      Est $389,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Halladay Ave W, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      611 Halladay Ave W, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Martin Maverick Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home