Est $350,898
1037 Halladay Ave W, Suffield, CT 06078
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,174 Sq Ft
- Built 1947
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Above List Price
- $274/SF
- 29 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $321,500
- Aug 09, 2023
Last Listing Agent Romina D'Angelo Coldwell Banker Realty
Est $350,898
1037 Halladay Ave W, Suffield, CT 06078
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Romina D'Angelo Coldwell Banker Realty
Est $440,001
1248 Halladay Ave W, Suffield, CT 06078
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ross Wilcox Berkshire Hathaway Home Services
Est $454,063
955 Hale St, Suffield, CT 06078
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Fred Romano Flat Fee Realty LLC
Est $672,791
315 Taintor St, Suffield, CT 06078
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ray Gagne Agnelli Real Estate
Est $409,266
1005 Mountain Rd, West Suffield, CT 06093
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Greg Heineman Trend 2000 Real Estate
Est $670,443
258 N Grand St, West Suffield, CT 06093
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Herb Carlon Coldwell Banker Realty
Est $608,064
544 N Grand St, West Suffield, CT 06093
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Christine Ayotte Chestnut Oak Associates
Est $1,099,666
1356 Spruce St, Suffield, CT 06078
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Diane Cordiliko Realty One Group Cutting Edge
Est $346,141
1348 Spruce St, Suffield, CT 06078
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Angeline Glanville Glanville Real Estate
Est $716,448
1250 N Grand St, West Suffield, CT 06093
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amber Everin eRealty Advisors, Inc.
Est $406,784
1099 N Grand St, West Suffield, CT 06093
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rodney Motta Berkshire Hathaway Home Services
Est $343,567
1161 N Grand St, West Suffield, CT 06093