6,350

Suffield, CT Homes

Section Image
    • 151 W Grayling Ln Unit 151, Suffield, CT 06078

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 W Grayling Ln Unit 151, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      151 W Grayling Ln Unit 151, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Kazukynas Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 7 Stratton Farms Rd, West Suffield, CT 06093

      Est $755,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Stratton Farms Rd, West Suffield, CT 06093

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      7 Stratton Farms Rd, West Suffield, CT 06093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Murphy KW Legacy Partners

    • 19 Green Briar Dr Unit 19, Suffield, CT 06078

      Est $509,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Green Briar Dr Unit 19, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      19 Green Briar Dr Unit 19, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Colli Chestnut Oak Associates

    • 63 Redstone Rd, Suffield, CT 06078

      Est $861,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Redstone Rd, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      63 Redstone Rd, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Reardon Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 58 Suffield Meadow Dr Unit 58, Suffield, CT 06078

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Suffield Meadow Dr Unit 58, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      58 Suffield Meadow Dr Unit 58, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Ezold Naples Realty Group, LLC

    • 3 Ambleside Ct Unit 3, Suffield, CT 06078

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Ambleside Ct Unit 3, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3 Ambleside Ct Unit 3, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Banak Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 15 Daventry Hill Ln Unit 15, Suffield, CT 06078

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Daventry Hill Ln Unit 15, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      15 Daventry Hill Ln Unit 15, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Edelwich William Raveis Real Estate

    • 3 Ayreshire Ct Unit 3, Suffield, CT 06078

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Ayreshire Ct Unit 3, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3 Ayreshire Ct Unit 3, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mavourneen Costello NextHome Elite Realty

    • 25 Salmon Run Unit 25, Suffield, CT 06078

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Salmon Run Unit 25, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      25 Salmon Run Unit 25, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Wanagel Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 141 W Grayling Ln Unit 141, Suffield, CT 06078

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 W Grayling Ln Unit 141, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      141 W Grayling Ln Unit 141, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shirleen Peabody Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 16 Pondview Ln, Suffield, CT 06093

      Est $549,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Pondview Ln, Suffield, CT 06093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      16 Pondview Ln, Suffield, CT 06093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,500
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Colli Chestnut Oak Associates

    • 39 Gooseberry Dr, Suffield, CT 06078

      Est $538,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Gooseberry Dr, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      39 Gooseberry Dr, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Hall Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 1 Addison Cir Unit 22, Suffield, CT 06078

      Est $665,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Addison Cir Unit 22, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1 Addison Cir Unit 22, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Duva T & M Real Estate of CT Inc

    • Lot-2 N Stone St, Suffield, CT 06093

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot-2 N Stone St, Suffield, CT 06093

      Lot-2 N Stone St, Suffield, CT 06093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Marino LAER Realty Partners

    • 2 Helen Cir Unit 19, Suffield, CT 06078

      Est $860,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Helen Cir Unit 19, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2 Helen Cir Unit 19, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Duva T & M Real Estate of CT Inc

    • 261 Lakeview Dr, West Suffield, CT 06093

      Est $499,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      261 Lakeview Dr, West Suffield, CT 06093

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      261 Lakeview Dr, West Suffield, CT 06093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,900
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eden Wimpfheimer Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 27 Dylan Dr Unit 30, Suffield, CT 06078

      Est $651,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Dylan Dr Unit 30, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      27 Dylan Dr Unit 30, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $693,040
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Duva T & M Real Estate of CT Inc

    • 71 Boysenberry Ct Unit 71, Suffield, CT 06078

      Est $515,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Boysenberry Ct Unit 71, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      71 Boysenberry Ct Unit 71, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Doming Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4 Matthew Dr, Suffield, CT 06078

      Est $987,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Matthew Dr, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4 Matthew Dr, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jen Daddario Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 431 Bridge Street - 25 Addison Cir Unit 25, Suffield, CT 06078

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 Bridge Street - 25 Addison Cir Unit 25, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,454
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Duva T & M Real Estate of CT Inc

    • /12

      Est $394,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      459 Lakeview Dr, West Suffield, CT 06093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      459 Lakeview Dr, West Suffield, CT 06093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Despard Nexthome Elite Realty

    • 20 Green Briar Dr Unit 20, Suffield, CT 06078

      Est $507,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Green Briar Dr Unit 20, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      20 Green Briar Dr Unit 20, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Colli Chestnut Oak Associates

    • 0 East St S Unit 170485949, Suffield, CT 06078

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 East St S Unit 170485949, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      0 East St S Unit 170485949, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Curtis Keller Williams Realty-Longmdw

    • 3 Addison (Lot 23) Cir, Suffield, CT 06078

      Est $717,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Addison (Lot 23) Cir, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3 Addison (Lot 23) Cir, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 301 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,550
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Duva T & M Real Estate of CT Inc

    • 204 Mountain Rd Unit F, Suffield, CT 06078

      Est $435,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Mountain Rd Unit F, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      204 Mountain Rd Unit F, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Colli Chestnut Oak Associates

    • 1 Kings Ct Unit Lot 5, Suffield, CT 06078

      Est $662,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Kings Ct Unit Lot 5, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1 Kings Ct Unit Lot 5, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,335
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Gabriel Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 204 Mountain Rd Unit E, Suffield, CT 06078

      Est $451,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Mountain Rd Unit E, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      204 Mountain Rd Unit E, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Banak Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 204 Mountain Rd Unit H, Suffield, CT 06078

      Est $421,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Mountain Rd Unit H, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      204 Mountain Rd Unit H, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 458 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Romina D'Angelo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 418 Lake Rd, Suffield, CT 06093

      Est $320,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Lake Rd, Suffield, CT 06093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      418 Lake Rd, Suffield, CT 06093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,900
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Keck Realty One Group Cutting Edge

    • 174 Prospect St, Suffield, CT 06078

      Est $217,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 Prospect St, Suffield, CT 06078

      174 Prospect St, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 752 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Zatony Dowd Realty Group, Inc.

    • 33 Hidden Way, Suffield, CT 06078

      Est $703,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Hidden Way, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2024
      33 Hidden Way, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 354% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joy Burke Joy Burke & Associates LLC

    • 1321 Newgate Rd, West Suffield, CT 06093

      Est $569,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      1321 Newgate Rd, West Suffield, CT 06093

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1321 Newgate Rd, West Suffield, CT 06093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Cook Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 820 Copper Hill Rd, West Suffield, CT 06093

      Est $659,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 Copper Hill Rd, West Suffield, CT 06093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      820 Copper Hill Rd, West Suffield, CT 06093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $604,325
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Brown Keller Williams Realty-Longmdw

    • 69 Edgewood Dr, West Suffield, CT 06093

      Est $1,549,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Edgewood Dr, West Suffield, CT 06093

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      69 Edgewood Dr, West Suffield, CT 06093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Weibel Naples Realty Group, LLC

    • 33 Kings Meadow Ln Unit Lot 2, Suffield, CT 06078

      Est $628,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Kings Meadow Ln Unit Lot 2, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      33 Kings Meadow Ln Unit Lot 2, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,031
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Gabriel Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 35 Kings Meadow Ln Unit lot  1, Suffield, CT 06078

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Kings Meadow Ln Unit lot 1, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      35 Kings Meadow Ln Unit lot 1, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,050
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Gabriel Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 19 Kings Meadow Ln Unit Lot 9, Suffield, CT 06078

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Kings Meadow Ln Unit Lot 9, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      19 Kings Meadow Ln Unit Lot 9, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $299/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,463
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Gabriel Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4 Kings Ct Unit Lot 3, Suffield, CT 06078

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Kings Ct Unit Lot 3, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4 Kings Ct Unit Lot 3, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,574
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Gabriel Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 9 Lise Cir, Suffield, CT 06078

      Est $1,241,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Lise Cir, Suffield, CT 06078

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9 Lise Cir, Suffield, CT 06078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Banak Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home