2,172

Sugarcreek, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $105,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 2nd Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      370 2nd Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $127,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      376 2nd Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      376 2nd Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $215,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 Gilfillan St, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      440 Gilfillan St, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $194,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      438 Wiley Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      438 Wiley Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $139,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      442 Gilfillan St, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      442 Gilfillan St, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $201,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 Gilfillan St, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      423 Gilfillan St, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $125,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      436 Wiley Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      436 Wiley Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $253,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 Wiley Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      440 Wiley Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,500
      • Nov 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Lazar Shawgo Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Est $206,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      437 Gilfillan St, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      437 Gilfillan St, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Henderson Venango Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $145,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Gilfillan St, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      401 Gilfillan St, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $156,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      441 Gilfillan St, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      441 Gilfillan St, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,500
      • Sep 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Henderson Venango Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $162,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      432 Gilfillan St, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      432 Gilfillan St, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $175,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      442 Wiley Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      442 Wiley Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $186,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      443 Wiley Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      443 Wiley Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $143,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 Wiley Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      433 Wiley Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $153,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      439 Wiley Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      439 Wiley Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $212,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      439 Gilfillan St, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      439 Gilfillan St, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2