2,172

Sugarcreek, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $122,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Maple St, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      119 Maple St, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Sep 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dana Shawgo Shawgo Real Estate LLC

    • /15

      Est $111,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Elm St, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      212 Elm St, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,500
      • Mar 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Chase Adams 1st Rate Realty, LLC

    • /38

      Est $120,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Pennell St, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      19 Pennell St, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,900
      • Aug 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Josh Beightol Shawgo Real Estate LLC

    • /17

      Est $93,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Pennell St, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      11 Pennell St, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 384 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Jun 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Josh Beightol Shawgo Real Estate LLC

    • /10

      Est $104,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Hazel St, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      17 Hazel St, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,500
      • Sep 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robin Moon GATES & BURNS REALTY, INC OC

    • /28

      Est $147,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Hazel St, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      9 Hazel St, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 348% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,900
      • Jan 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Bloom Wilson Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $74,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 Prospect Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      280 Prospect Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 263% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 313 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,500
      • Aug 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jim Bowersox Smathers Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $67,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      273 Prospect Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      273 Prospect Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 284% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,500
      • Mar 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Paul Masters INTERSTATE REAL ESTATE SERVICES, INC.

    • /10

      Est $69,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      288 Meadville Pike, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      288 Meadville Pike, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Jul 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Allen Sharrer 1st Rate Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $90,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      1290 Rocky Grove Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1290 Rocky Grove Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 342 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Oct 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Hall ERA Johnson Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $181,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 Warren Rd, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      335 Warren Rd, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Mar 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Richard Beith Beith Associates

    • /17

      Est $176,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      1748 Rocky Grove Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1748 Rocky Grove Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Dec 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Leah Rouse BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /26

      Est $172,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      1778 Rocky Grove Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1778 Rocky Grove Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Jul 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dana Shawgo Shawgo Real Estate LLC

    • /10

      Est $318,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Saltlick Dr, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      161 Saltlick Dr, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Jun 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent James Faylo INTERSTATE REAL ESTATE SERVICES, INC.

    • /51

      Est $229,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      1823 Rocky Grove Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1823 Rocky Grove Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Jul 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Josh Beightol Shawgo Real Estate LLC

    • /36

      Est $269,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      2115 Rocky Grove Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2115 Rocky Grove Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,900
      • May 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Allen Sharrer 1st Rate Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $180,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      975 Patchel Run Rd, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      975 Patchel Run Rd, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Oct 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Allen Sharrer 1st Rate Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Patchel Run Rd, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1108 Patchel Run Rd, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Nov 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Josh Beightol Shawgo Real Estate LLC

    • /31

      Est $229,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      2241 Rocky Grove Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2241 Rocky Grove Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Brady Shawgo Real Estate LLC

    • /23

      Est $257,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      2345 Rocky Grove Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2345 Rocky Grove Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Henderson Venango Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $215,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Meadville Pike, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1006 Meadville Pike, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • Jan 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robin Moon GATES & BURNS REALTY, INC OC

    • /17

      Est $110,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      868 Sugarcreek Dr, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      868 Sugarcreek Dr, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Feb 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Allen Sharrer 1st Rate Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $162,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Smitty Crossing, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      114 Smitty Crossing, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Sep 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Shawgo GATES & BURNS REALTY, INC FR

    • /9

      Est $114,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Houser Dr, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      125 Houser Dr, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,700
      • Dec 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Robin Lander Shawgo Real Estate LLC

    • /47

      Est $153,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      743 Sugarcreek Dr, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      743 Sugarcreek Dr, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Sep 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Josh Beightol Shawgo Real Estate LLC

    • /12

      Est $90,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 McQuaid St, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      118 McQuaid St, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,500
      • May 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Matt Beith Beith Associates

    • /26

      Est $222,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      796 Keely Rd, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      796 Keely Rd, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent William Moon GATES & BURNS REALTY, INC OC

    • /3

      Est $140,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Buttermilk Hill Rd, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1953
      1021 Buttermilk Hill Rd, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Allen Sharrer 1st Rate Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $202,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 Sleepy Hollow Dr, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      195 Sleepy Hollow Dr, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Mar 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Allen Sharrer 1st Rate Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $105,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 State Route 427, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      930 State Route 427, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 488% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Mar 20, 2020

• /23

      Est $261,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Anderson Dr, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      150 Anderson Dr, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Jun 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Henderson Venango Real Estate

  • /10

    $895

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft

    102 N Gilfillan St, Franklin, PA 16323

    Property Id: 797466 (Copy Link or click on it for a message from the CEO) This cozy unit has it all. Free Internet, free laundry, all appliances, stainless steel, granite countertops and more! Unit or units advertised may or may not be available , as some units have already been leased and other units will not be available until the future date. Please call for availability information Unit

    Mary Ellen Chesar Howard Hanna - Rosewood Real Estate

    102 N Gilfillan St, Franklin, PA 16323
    • /30

      Est $149,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      1815 Allegheny Blv, Reno, PA 16343

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1815 Allegheny Blv, Reno, PA 16343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Sep 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Henderson GATES & BURNS REALTY, INC FR

    • /71

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Pennsylvania 427, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      203 Pennsylvania 427, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,500
      • Jul 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Josh Beightol Shawgo Real Estate LLC

    • /30

      Est $150,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      2159 Allegheny Blvd, Sugarcreek, PA 16343

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      2159 Allegheny Blvd, Sugarcreek, PA 16343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Oct 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bob Richards Richards & Richards Real Estate LLC

    • /17

      Est $81,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 Mountaineer Dr, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      191 Mountaineer Dr, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,500
      • Oct 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Ochalek Howard Hanna - Rosewood Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $111,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 Walnut St, Sugarcreek, PA 16343

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      914 Walnut St, Sugarcreek, PA 16343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 351 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Aug 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dana Shawgo Shawgo Real Estate LLC

    • /19

      Est $126,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Walnut St, Sugarcreek, PA 16343

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      406 Walnut St, Sugarcreek, PA 16343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 317 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Jul 02, 2020

• /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Walnut St, Emlenton, PA 16373

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      305 Walnut St, Emlenton, PA 16373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $37/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • May 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dana Shawgo Shawgo Real Estate LLC

    • /30

      Est $378,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      740 Takitezy Rd, Franklin, PA 16323

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      740 Takitezy Rd, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 242 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Jun 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Matt Beith Beith Associates

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home