2,172

Sugarcreek, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /10

    $15,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    202 Parker Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $12/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,333

    Last Listing Agent Dana Rowell REALHOME SERVICES AND SOLUTIONS, INC.

    202 Parker Ave, Franklin, PA 16323
    • /8

      Est $66,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Meadville Pike, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      88 Meadville Pike, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 501% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dom Sanfilippo Agresti Real Estate

  • /15

    $60,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1811 Allegheny Blvd, Reno, PA 16343

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,036

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Hollis Richards & Richards Real Estate LLC

    1811 Allegheny Blvd, Reno, PA 16343
    • /14

      Est $65,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Prospect Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      119 Prospect Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Keely Shawgo Real Estate LLC

  • /25

    $104,700

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    19 Phipps St, Franklin, PA 16323

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,126

    Last Listing Agent Dana Shawgo Shawgo Real Estate LLC

    19 Phipps St, Franklin, PA 16323
    • /97

      Est $610,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Saltlick Dr, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      162 Saltlick Dr, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bordell Shawgo Real Estate LLC

  • /45

    $165,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    36 Circle St, Franklin, PA 16323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,996

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Smith Shawgo Real Estate LLC

    36 Circle St, Franklin, PA 16323
    • /29

      Est $180,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      1871 Rocky Grove Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      1871 Rocky Grove Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey McVay GATES & BURNS REALTY, INC OC

  • /12

    $27,500

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    49 Venango St, Franklin, PA 16323

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $25/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,424

    Last Listing Agent Brian Kurtich 1st Rate Realty, LLC

    49 Venango St, Franklin, PA 16323
    • /50

      Est $338,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      2088 Rocky Grove Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2088 Rocky Grove Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Missy Edwards Richards & Richards Real Estate LLC

  • /18

    $156,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    224 Yurkanin Ln, Franklin, PA 16323

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,369

    Last Listing Agent Clayton Karns Shawgo Real Estate LLC

    224 Yurkanin Ln, Franklin, PA 16323
    • /42

      Est $246,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      1421 Keely Rd, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1421 Keely Rd, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Bloom Wilson Real Estate

  • /56

    $446,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    1663 Keely Rd, Franklin, PA 16323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,834

    Last Listing Agent Allen Sharrer 1st Rate Realty, LLC

    1663 Keely Rd, Franklin, PA 16323
    • /30

      Est $175,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Houser Dr, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      123 Houser Dr, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $81/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allen Sharrer 1st Rate Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $109,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    419 Kennerdell St, Franklin, PA 16323

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $66,342

    Last Listing Agent Mariah Beusch RE/MAX Hometown Realty

    419 Kennerdell St, Franklin, PA 16323
    • /27

      Est $217,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      281 Sugarcreek Dr, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      281 Sugarcreek Dr, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Henry Burford & Henry Real Estate Services

  • /35

    $170,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    604 Walnut St, Reno, PA 16343

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,622

    Last Listing Agent Chad Wilkinson ERA JOHNSON REAL ESTATE INC.

    604 Walnut St, Reno, PA 16343
    • /34

      Est $130,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Weaver St, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      143 Weaver St, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Beightol Shawgo Real Estate LLC

  • /46

    $160,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    813 Chestnut St, Sugarcreek, PA 16343

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,389

    Last Listing Agent Bobbi Lazar 1st Rate Realty, LLC

    813 Chestnut St, Sugarcreek, PA 16343
    • /65

      Est $331,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      387 Keely Rd, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      387 Keely Rd, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 1,647 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Jones LAUREL REALTY

  • /23

    $280,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    809 Fern Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,009

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Moon GATES & BURNS REALTY, INC OC

    809 Fern Ave, Franklin, PA 16323
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Mountaineer Rd, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      00 Mountaineer Rd, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Beightol Shawgo Real Estate LLC

  • /3

    $65,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    61 1st Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $42/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $65,685

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine DiDomenico BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    61 1st Ave, Franklin, PA 16323
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Keely Rd, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1501 Keely Rd, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bordell Shawgo Real Estate LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      352 Mcclelland Ln, Sugarcreek, PA 16323

      352 Mcclelland Ln, Sugarcreek, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 310 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bordell Shawgo Real Estate LLC

    • /46

      Est $442,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Saltlick Dr, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      130 Saltlick Dr, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 289 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bordell Shawgo Real Estate LLC

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Red Bridge Ln, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      117 Red Bridge Ln, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 285 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,600
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chase Adams 1st Rate Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Windgate Way, Sugarcreek, PA 16323

      0 Windgate Way, Sugarcreek, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers SELL YOUR HOME SERVICES

    • /31

      Est $138,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Walnut St, Sugarcreek, PA 16343

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      409 Walnut St, Sugarcreek, PA 16343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Hart 1st Rate Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 9th St, Sugarcreek, PA 16343

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3 9th St, Sugarcreek, PA 16343

      Last Sold Summary

      • $32/SF
      • 396 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Rockwell ERA Johnson Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $133,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 Wilson Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      725 Wilson Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,100
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Daugherty Daugherty Bros R.E. OC

    • /27

      Est $90,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 McQuaid, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      131 McQuaid, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Moyer Richards & Richards Real Estate LLC

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      1847 Allegheny Blvd, Sugarcreek, PA 16343

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1847 Allegheny Blvd, Sugarcreek, PA 16343

      Last Sold Summary

      • $9/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,100
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Carbaugh Howard Hanna - Rosewood Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $108,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Walnut St, Sugarcreek, PA 16343

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      106 Walnut St, Sugarcreek, PA 16343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Hart 1st Rate Realty, LLC

    • /13

      Est $111,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 Walnut St, Sugarcreek, PA 16343

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      908 Walnut St, Sugarcreek, PA 16343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Richards Richards & Richards Real Estate LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Shade Tree Ln, Franklin, PA 16323

      110 Shade Tree Ln, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Lazar 1st Rate Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Est $65,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      1602 Buttermilk Hill Rd, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1602 Buttermilk Hill Rd, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allen Sharrer 1st Rate Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $79,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Chestnut St, Reno, PA 16343

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      707 Chestnut St, Reno, PA 16343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kurtich 1st Rate Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $70,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 McCalmont St, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      611 McCalmont St, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Rankin Burford & Henry Real Estate Services

    • /24

      Est $211,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      365 Beatty Run Rd, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      365 Beatty Run Rd, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Moon GATES & BURNS REALTY, INC OC

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home