2,172

Sugarcreek, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Palmer Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      202 Palmer Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • 443 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Sep 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Allen Sharrer 1st Rate Realty, LLC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 1st Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      213 1st Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $45/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jul 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christina Hart 1st Rate Realty, LLC

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 Vincent Rd, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      178 Vincent Rd, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $13/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Sep 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Josh Beightol Shawgo Real Estate LLC

    • /6

      Est $86,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      2179 Allegheny Blvd, Sugarcreek, PA 16343

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2179 Allegheny Blvd, Sugarcreek, PA 16343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 292% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Mar 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent James Daugherty Daugherty Bros R.E. OC

    • /46

      Est $376,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      1641 Keely Rd, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1641 Keely Rd, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 306 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dana Shawgo Shawgo Real Estate LLC

    • /20

      Est $96,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 Oak St, Sugarcreek, PA 16343

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      901 Oak St, Sugarcreek, PA 16343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Sep 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Bob Richards Richards & Richards Real Estate LLC

    • /34

      Est $130,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Walnut St, Sugarcreek, PA 16343

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      404 Walnut St, Sugarcreek, PA 16343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Nov 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Bloom Wilson Real Estate

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      1995 Keely Rd, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1995 Keely Rd, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $61/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Oct 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dale Wilson Dale Wilson Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      358 Sugarcreek Dr, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1980
      358 Sugarcreek Dr, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Liz Roth Richards & Richards Real Estate LLC

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1524 Patchel Run Rd, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1980
      1524 Patchel Run Rd, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Feb 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Johnson ERA Johnson Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $98,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Shaffer Run Rd, Sugarcreek, PA 16343

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      62 Shaffer Run Rd, Sugarcreek, PA 16343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Feb 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Paul Masters INTERSTATE REAL ESTATE SERVICES, INC.

    • /30

      Est $127,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 Walnut St, Sugarcreek, PA 16343

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      820 Walnut St, Sugarcreek, PA 16343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Aug 28, 2019

• /20

      Est $111,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Transit St, Sugarcreek, PA 16343

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      16 Transit St, Sugarcreek, PA 16343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,500
      • Sep 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Allen Sharrer 1st Rate Realty, LLC

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 1168 Unit Patchel Run Rd, East Pittsburgh, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      2000 1168 Unit Patchel Run Rd, East Pittsburgh, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $24/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,500
      • Mar 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Turner WPML Inactive User File

    • /2

      Est $71,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Gilfillan St, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      210 Gilfillan St, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allen Sharrer 1st Rate Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $63,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Parker Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      145 Parker Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Lazar 1st Rate Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $121,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Lamberton St, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      116 Lamberton St, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 2,748 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Non Member Agent Non Member Office

    • /2

      Est $80,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Rocky Grove Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      715 Rocky Grove Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kurtich 1st Rate Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $58,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Venango St, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      56 Venango St, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chandler Mason RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Allegheny Blvd, Sugarcreek, PA 16323

      00 Allegheny Blvd, Sugarcreek, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 383 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Beith Beith Associates

    • /2

      Est $942,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      767 Allegheny Blvd, Franklin, PA 16323

      • Studio
      • 15,000 Sq Ft
      767 Allegheny Blvd, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      999 Warren Rd, Sugarcreek, PA

      999 Warren Rd, Sugarcreek, PA

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,653
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Clinton HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /2

      Est $287,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      1810 Allegheny Blvd, Reno, PA 16343

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1810 Allegheny Blvd, Reno, PA 16343

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $118,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Egbert St, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      319 Egbert St, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 302% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,500
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Price REALHOME SERVICES AND SOLUTIONS, INC.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Fox St, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      504 Fox St, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $81,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 Fox St, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      514 Fox St, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dana Shawgo Shawgo Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Est $63,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 2nd Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      118 2nd Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Taunya Stajnrajh 1st Rate Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $57,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Venango St, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      53 Venango St, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      19-19 1/2 Gilfillan St, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      19-19 1/2 Gilfillan St, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $35/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Daugherty Daugherty Bros R.E. OC

    • /2

      Est $125,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      738 Sugarcreek Dr, Franklin, PA 16323

      • Studio
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      738 Sugarcreek Dr, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $79,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Causeway Dr, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      180 Causeway Dr, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allen Sharrer 1st Rate Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      853 Allegheny Blvd, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 7 Beds
      • 9,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      853 Allegheny Blvd, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 River Ridge Farm Rd Unit 4032963, City of Franklin, PA 16323

Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 River Ridge Farm Rd Unit 1357956, City of Franklin, PA 16323

Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Donation Hill Rd, Jackson Township-Ven, PA 16323

      123 Donation Hill Rd, Jackson Township-Ven, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $118,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      614 Walnut St, Reno, PA 16343

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      614 Walnut St, Reno, PA 16343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Feb 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Robert Richards Oil Region Realty, LLC - F

    • /2

      Est $593,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Keely Rd, Franklin, PA 16323

      507 Keely Rd, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 582% Above List Price
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Oct 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Allen Sharrer 1st Rate Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Acres Rocky Grove Ave, Sugarcreek Township, PA 16323

      159 Acres Rocky Grove Ave, Sugarcreek Township, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $141,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      361 Two Mile Run Rd, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      361 Two Mile Run Rd, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home