8,491

Homes in ZIP Code 94585

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $408,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    942 Edgewood Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,841

    Last Listing Agent Bernard Tan The Mavericks Realty

    942 Edgewood Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • /2

    $647,990

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    221 Octopus St Unit 36582535, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    221 Octopus St Unit 36582535, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 1413 Spence Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $569,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1413 Spence Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,573

    Last Listing Agent Bryson Patterson GD Homes

    1413 Spence Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • /32

    $550,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    941 Mccoy Creek Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,708

    Last Listing Agent Justin Saephanh Exp Realty of California Inc.

    941 Mccoy Creek Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 1045 Camellia Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $435,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1045 Camellia Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,452

    Last Listing Agent Dorina Manga XHome Real Estate & Services, Corp

    1045 Camellia Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 122 Flounder St, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $575,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    122 Flounder St, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christie Lewis eXp Realty of California, Inc

    122 Flounder St, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • /2

    $609,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    216 Octopus St, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,376

    Century Communities Meridian

    216 Octopus St, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 1019 Whistler Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $563,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1019 Whistler Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,720

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Pope Pope Real Estate, Inc

    1019 Whistler Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • /14

    $599,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    218 Manatee St, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,572

    Century Communities Meridian

    218 Manatee St, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 400 Morgan St, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    400 Morgan St, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1885

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,248

    Last Listing Agent Rusty Simmons Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    400 Morgan St, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 301 Childs Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $650,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    301 Childs Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,818

    Last Listing Agent Edith Rojas Perez Coldwell Banker Realty

    301 Childs Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 805 Gazebo Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $538,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    805 Gazebo Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,449

    Last Listing Agent Sheilah Tucker Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    805 Gazebo Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 621 Suisun St, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $562,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    621 Suisun St, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,192

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Fagundes George eXp Realty of California, Inc

    621 Suisun St, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 706 Driftwood Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $630,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    706 Driftwood Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,133

    Last Listing Agent Lynn McCarty Real Estate Source Inc

    706 Driftwood Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • /2

    $590,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    224 Octopus St, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,602

    Century Communities Meridian

    224 Octopus St, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 1688 Duluth Ln, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $670,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1688 Duluth Ln, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,033

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Rainsbarger Coldwell Banker Realty

    1688 Duluth Ln, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 750 Harbor Park Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $550,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    750 Harbor Park Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,831

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Thomas Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    750 Harbor Park Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 519 Cordelia St, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $345,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    519 Cordelia St, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $850/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,662

    Last Listing Agent Abel Duenas Owners Group Realty

    519 Cordelia St, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 141 Summertime Ln, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $570,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    141 Summertime Ln, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,117

    Last Listing Agent Ofelia Vargas eXp Realty of California, Inc

    141 Summertime Ln, Suisun City, CA 94585
    • /11

      Est $438,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      1019 Greylag Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1019 Greylag Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • 404 Avalon Way, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $610,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    404 Avalon Way, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,989

    Last Listing Agent Hazel Cardenas Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    404 Avalon Way, Suisun City, CA 94585

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home