8,491

Homes in ZIP Code 94585

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $535,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    800 Gazebo Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,733

    Last Listing Agent Miguel del Barco Compass

    800 Gazebo Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585
    • /48

      Est $691,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 Hillborn Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      805 Hillborn Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market

  • /2

    $470,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    610 Placer Ln, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,458

    Last Listing Agent Amy Zhang Baywin Realty and Financial Services

    610 Placer Ln, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 1404 Donner Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $544,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1404 Donner Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,783

    Last Listing Agent Christina Meek Arlowe Homes

    1404 Donner Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • /25

    $4,000,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3703 Scally Ln, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • Land
    • 150.42 Acres
    • $26,592 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,867,058

    Last Listing Agent Danny Burgess eXp Realty of California Inc

    3703 Scally Ln, Suisun City, CA 94585
    • /28

      Est $550,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Keyes Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      321 Keyes Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • 1309 Hall Ln, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $685,400

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1309 Hall Ln, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,735

    Last Listing Agent Sean Feeney RE/MAX Gold

    1309 Hall Ln, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 1641 Tucson Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $625,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1641 Tucson Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,321

    Last Listing Agent Robert Wallace Marples & Associates

    1641 Tucson Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585
    • /30

      Est $588,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      1265 Potrero Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1265 Potrero Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /21

    $505,950

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    88 Newport Way, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,499

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Pankey Red Lime Real Estate

    88 Newport Way, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 1706 Ventura Way, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $530,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1706 Ventura Way, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,252

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Taitano eXp Realty of California, Inc

    1706 Ventura Way, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 412 Craven Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $565,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    412 Craven Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,820

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Castro RE/MAX Gold

    412 Craven Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 808 Tulare Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $527,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    808 Tulare Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $397/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,434

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Mau KW Vaca Valley

    808 Tulare Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 910 Hidden Cove Way, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $558,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    910 Hidden Cove Way, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,378

    Last Listing Agent Marc DeContreaus Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    910 Hidden Cove Way, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 1105 Strawberry Ln, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $515,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1105 Strawberry Ln, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,947

1105 Strawberry Ln, Suisun City, CA 94585
    • /52

      Est $713,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      1124 Lawler Ranch Pkwy, Suisun City, CA 94585

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1124 Lawler Ranch Pkwy, Suisun City, CA 94585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • 704 Crane Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $558,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    704 Crane Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,188

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Chen HomeSmart Optima Realty

    704 Crane Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • /2

    $565,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    508 Gadwall Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,112

    Last Listing Agent Jose Cuison eXp Realty of California Inc

    508 Gadwall Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • /30

    $589,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    217 Octopus St, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,786

    Century Communities Meridian

    217 Octopus St, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 1109 Waxwing Ln, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $370,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1109 Waxwing Ln, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,790

    Last Listing Agent Yohannes Gebrekidan

    1109 Waxwing Ln, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 533 Coot Ln, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $448,800

    Sold May 29, 2025

    533 Coot Ln, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,723

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Preston Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    533 Coot Ln, Suisun City, CA 94585
    • /30

      Est $456,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      266 Bridgewater Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      266 Bridgewater Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67 Days On Market

  • 1771 Beale Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $600,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1771 Beale Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,917

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Curran KW Vaca Valley

    1771 Beale Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 1217 Pheasant Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $570,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1217 Pheasant Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,039

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Legaspi McGuire Real Estate

    1217 Pheasant Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 116 Birchwood Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $545,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    116 Birchwood Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,188

    Last Listing Agent Svetlana Ternovskaya Sotheby's International Realty

    116 Birchwood Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home