8,491

Homes in ZIP Code 94585

Section Image Section Image
  • 321 Ridgecrest Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $480,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    321 Ridgecrest Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $454/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,932

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Preston Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    321 Ridgecrest Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 916 Edgewood Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    916 Edgewood Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,534

    Last Listing Agent Aida Acuyong Delta Realty Group Inc

    916 Edgewood Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 1023 Pintail Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $460,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1023 Pintail Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $423/SF
    • 305 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,042

    Last Listing Agent Lionel Bohanon L.B. Unique Properties, Inc.

    1023 Pintail Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • /34

    $590,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1665 Youngstown Ln, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,927

    Last Listing Agent Anh Nguyen K&K Homes Realty

    1665 Youngstown Ln, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 1120 Camellia Ln, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $450,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1120 Camellia Ln, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,323

    Last Listing Agent Zack Sperow More Estates

    1120 Camellia Ln, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 216 Morgan St, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $562,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    216 Morgan St, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,645

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Stewart Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    216 Morgan St, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 1294 Mayfield Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $615,500

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1294 Mayfield Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,785

    Last Listing Agent Manuel Cabrera Redfin

    1294 Mayfield Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 565 E Wigeon Way, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $405,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    565 E Wigeon Way, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,762

    Last Listing Agent Rusty Simmons Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    565 E Wigeon Way, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 1651 Little Rock Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $598,500

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1651 Little Rock Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,480

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Curran KW Vaca Valley

    1651 Little Rock Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 518 Blue Wing Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $519,999

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    518 Blue Wing Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,733

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Poehls Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    518 Blue Wing Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585
    • Unlisted Address

      Est $526,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • 345 Mayfield Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $574,500

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    345 Mayfield Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,051

    Last Listing Agent Kristofer Chun LPT Realty

    345 Mayfield Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • /59

    $515,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    79 Chipman Ln, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,421

    Last Listing Agent Cielo Fuentes Keenan Howard Realty, Inc.

    79 Chipman Ln, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 905 Canada Goose Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $505,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    905 Canada Goose Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,915

    Last Listing Agent Clifford Aberson Twin Oaks Real Estate INC

    905 Canada Goose Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 145 Summertime Ln, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $495,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    145 Summertime Ln, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 331 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,767

    Last Listing Agent Andi Bosco Bosco Real Estate

    145 Summertime Ln, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • /59

    $499,950

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    91 Mosswood Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,094

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Rossi Keller Williams Realty

    91 Mosswood Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 352 Stamper Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $515,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    352 Stamper Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,710

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Jackson RE/MAX Gold

    352 Stamper Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    301 Sacramento St, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Romel Nalus 1st Class Realty Co

    301 Sacramento St, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 907 Shelduck Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $545,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    907 Shelduck Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,601

    Last Listing Agent Irina Shatov USKO Realty

    907 Shelduck Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 1648 Tucson Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $630,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1648 Tucson Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,842

    Last Listing Agent Sophie Risner KW Vaca Valley

    1648 Tucson Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • /13

    $598,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    220 Octopus St, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,935

    Century Communities Meridian

    220 Octopus St, Suisun City, CA 94585

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home