8,491

Homes in ZIP Code 94585

Section Image
  • 8 Deck Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $135,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    8 Deck Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Perez RE/MAX Gold

    8 Deck Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • /54

    $665,500

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft

    1273 Potrero Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585

    Welcome to 1273 Potrero Circle, a beautifully maintained home nestled in the highly desirable Lawler Ranch neighborhood of Suisun City. Offering 2,250 square feet of living space on a 6,098 square-foot lot, this 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom residence perfectly blends comfort, functionality, and modern convenience. As you step inside, you'll appreciate the thoughtful layout designed for both everyday

    Remi Kajopaiye Lebon Real Estate, Inc

    1273 Potrero Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 404 Mellowood Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $505,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    404 Mellowood Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,802

    Last Listing Agent Karrah Becker KW Vaca Valley

    404 Mellowood Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585
    • /54

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Humphrey Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

      • 8 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1401 Humphrey Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68 Days On Market

  • /6

    $450,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft

    717 Whispering Bay Ln, Suisun City, CA 94585

    Equity Opportunity in Suisun City's Whispering Bay Community! Investors and savvy buyers — here's your chance to build serious equity in one of Suisun City's most desirable neighborhoods. With an estimated $20k in cosmetic updates, 717 Whispering Bay can be transformed into the beautiful, move-in ready home this community is known for. The property offers a functional layout with great bones

    Rick Wilson

    717 Whispering Bay Ln, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 620 Klamath Way, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $540,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    620 Klamath Way, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,475

    Last Listing Agent Omar Easley Twin Oaks Real Estate INC

    620 Klamath Way, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • /60

    $765,000

    $35K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,488 Sq Ft

    413 Meehan Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585

    Welcome to this incredible 5 bedroom, 3 bath home with loft, where curb appeal meets functional elegance. The beautifully landscaped front yard features a tiered patio area perfect for welcoming guests and lovely walkway that leads you to the entry. Step inside to discover rich wood flooring and soaring high ceilings that define the living and dining room combination, creating an immediate sense

    Elaine Sciacca Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    413 Meehan Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 408 Maloney Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $610,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    408 Maloney Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,181

    Last Listing Agent Jim Stever Jim Stever Realty-Stever & Ass

    408 Maloney Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • /39

    $599,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft

    1210 Humphrey Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    Welcome to 1210 Humphrey Dr., Suisun City, a beautifully renovated home tucked away in a quiet, family-friendly neighborhood. This spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom residence offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and relaxed suburban living. The updated kitchen opens seamlessly to both the dining area and family room, creating an inviting flow ideal for gatherings and everyday living. Step

    Aaron Wong JODI Group

    1210 Humphrey Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 1201 Deanza Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $545,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1201 Deanza Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,602

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Anderson Redfin

    1201 Deanza Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • /2

    $648,999

    Coming Soon
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft

    330 Bartlett Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585

    Welcome to 330 Bartlett Court—a beautifully appointed home offering approximately 2,206 square feet of comfortable living space, complete with a sparkling pool and a prime court location. Thoughtfully designed for both everyday living and entertaining, this residence features separate living and family rooms, a formal dining area, and a cozy fireplace that adds warmth and charm. The updated

    Kelly Morgan Christie's Intl Re Sereno

    330 Bartlett Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 224 Walnut St, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $455,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    224 Walnut St, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $474/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,298

    Last Listing Agent Shanaz Ajmani The Coastal Agency Co.

    224 Walnut St, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • /19

    $195,000

    $105K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 4,900 Sq Ft
    • $1,733,333 per Acre

    201 Sacramento St, Suisun City, CA 94585

    Prime opportunity to own a corner vacant lot with residential zoning in Suisun City! Located at 201 Sacramento St, this flat and accessible parcel is perfect for building your custom home or investment property. Enjoy the flexibility and potential of this lot, just minutes from the Suisun waterfront, shopping, dining, and major commuter routes. Buyer to verify all zoning and building requirements

    Elizabeth Singh KW Vaca Valley

    201 Sacramento St, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 810 Blackspur Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $532,500

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    810 Blackspur Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,907

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Hanley Realty One Group FOX

    810 Blackspur Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • /12

    $390,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,184 Sq Ft

    800 Suisun St, Suisun City, CA 94585

    Affordable and well maintained 2bdrm/1bath home just a few blocks away from the Suisun City harbor, marina, shopping, restaurants and world-class fishing of the CA delta. Located on a corner lot with a large fenced yard, this home features a new roof in 2025, central air/heat, dual-pane windows, updated kitchen and bathroom, fireplace, tankless water heater and inside laundry room. Great

    Rusty Simmons Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    800 Suisun St, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 1505 Casa Loma Way, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $510,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1505 Casa Loma Way, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,430

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Imhoff Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    1505 Casa Loma Way, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • /13

    $520,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft

    505 Crested Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    Motivated seller. 4 bed 2 bath beautiful home in a very good location. Welcome home! This 4 bedroom 2 bathroom home is ready for you, open kitchen with granite counter tops, newer flooring and breakfast area, living room with fire place, indoor laundry room, back yard with decking and patio area.

    Din Sharma Din D Sharma Real Estate

    505 Crested Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 944 Bauman Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $490,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    944 Bauman Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $445/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,643

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Price Navigate Real Estate

    944 Bauman Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Railroad Ave, Suisun City, CA 94585

      400 Railroad Ave, Suisun City, CA 94585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market

  • /19

    $515,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft

    523 Thomas Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585

    Welcome to this charming single-story home nestled in a well-established neighborhood of Suisun City. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, with Newer dual panel windows and sliding doors, this residence offers a comfortable and functional layout perfect for everyday living. Built in 1986, the home sits in a quiet residential setting with mature surroundings that provide a sense of space and

    Damian Rangel Real Brokerage Technologies

    523 Thomas Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 1312 Phillip Way, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $555,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1312 Phillip Way, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,584

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Norman KW Vaca Valley

    1312 Phillip Way, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • /50

    $528,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft

    619 Placer Ln, Suisun City, CA 94585

    Welcome to this incredible cozy and comfortable SINGLE STORY 3 bedroom/2 bathroom home where the bedrooms are roomy and the bathrooms have been updated. The primary bathroom has a remodeled shower and the hall bathroom has a walk-in-tub. This home has many ADA compliant features like extra wide interior doors and indoor/outdoor wheel chair accessibility for the entire home. Once you enter inside

    Sheilah Tucker Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    619 Placer Ln, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 371 Bottlebrush Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $525,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    371 Bottlebrush Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,204

    Last Listing Agent Renee Neuman Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    371 Bottlebrush Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • /56

    $675,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 1PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft

    1644 Hickam Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585

    Welcome to 1644 Hickam Circle in the lovely Petersen Ranch neighborhood of Suisun City. Just minutes from HWY 12, I-80 and Travis AFB, but tucked away at the end of a quiet residential street. Enjoy the close by neighborhood path and green space for outdoor activities. This home, with over 2,100 sq ft of living space, four bedrooms and two bathrooms, feels spacious and open. Let the breeze cool

    Elizabeth Corvello RE/MAX Gold

    1644 Hickam Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • /49

    $515,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1014 Whistler Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,837

    Last Listing Agent Richard Sarro Corcoran Icon Properties

    1014 Whistler Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • /40

    $549,888

    Open Sat 11:30AM - 2PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft

    322 Ridgecrest Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585

    The one you have been waiting for. 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath, Living Room, Family Room, Open Floor Plan, with Brand New Stove in the Kitchen. Newer Solar, AC and Roof in the last few years. Also, new exterior paint with great curb appeal. Natural light greets you at the front door of this beautiful home near Highways 12, 80 and 680 for easy commute. Schools, shopping and parks are blocks away. Hurry

    Glenn Adams RE/MAX Gold

    322 Ridgecrest Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • /32

    $510,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1027 Pintail Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,193

    Last Listing Agent Roger Lopez Radius Agent Realty

    1027 Pintail Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585
    • /56

      Est $626,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      1713 Carswell Ln, Suisun City, CA 94585

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1713 Carswell Ln, Suisun City, CA 94585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /43

    $499,500

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft

    505 Wood Duck Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    Discover the possibilities at 505 Wood Duck Drive, a classic 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom contemporary home situated on a generous 6,098 sq. ft. lot. Built in 1978, this detached Single-Family residence offers 1,710 sq. ft. of living space with a functional floor plan that’s ready for your personal touch.The home features distinct living zones, including a formal dining room and a cozy family room

    Christine Trujillo Luxe Realty Group

    505 Wood Duck Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 523 Blue Wing Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $475,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    523 Blue Wing Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,443

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Falk Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    523 Blue Wing Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home