8,491

Homes in ZIP Code 94585

Section Image Section Image
  • /43

    $614,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft

    1633 Savannah Ln, Suisun City, CA 94585

    Beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in the desirable Peterson Ranch community of Suisun City. This move-in ready property features a bright, open layout with high ceilings and fresh neutral paint throughout, creating a clean and modern feel. The kitchen has been tastefully upgraded with new quartz countertops and includes a convenient beverage fridge—perfect for entertaining. The spacious

    Jorge Soto Gdl Realty

    1633 Savannah Ln, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • /37

    $3,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    320 Stamper Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585

    Located in desirable Lawler Ranch, this spacious and open home offers comfort, functionality, and thoughtful updates throughout. The low-maintenance front and backyard feature grass, planter boxes, a storage shed, and a mature pomegranate tree, all within a private fenced yard perfect for relaxing or entertaining.Inside, you’ll find vaulted ceilings, recessed lighting, and an abundance of

    320 Stamper Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 350 Bartlett Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $560,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    350 Bartlett Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,310

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Moses Streamhaven Estates

    350 Bartlett Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • /36

    $637,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft

    300 Perkins Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585

    Welcome to 300 Perkins Ct, a home that exudes charm and sophistication. The living room is graced with a cozy fireplace, perfect for those chilly evenings. The kitchen is a chef's delight, equipped with stainless steel appliances and a functional kitchen island, perfect for meal preparation or casual dining. The primary bathroom features double sinks, ensuring ample space for your morning

    Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    300 Perkins Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • /8

    $2,816 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    540 Fortuna Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    Property Id: 2543098Welcome to your dream home at 540 Fortuna Dr! This stunning 3 bed, 2 bath single_family property in Suisun City, CA is available starting 2026-05-20. Enjoy a fenced yard, fireplace, vaulted ceilings, and more. Pets allowed! Don't miss out on this gem. Call now!

    540 Fortuna Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 1446 Monitor Ave, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $530,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1446 Monitor Ave, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,939

    Last Listing Agent Desarae Gilley-Stocking McGuire Real Estate

    1446 Monitor Ave, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • /43

    $565,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft

    717 Capistrano Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    Welcome to 717 Capistrano Drive-Where comfort meets California living! Nestled in the desirable Montebello Vista Estates neighborhood of Suisun City, this tastefully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-story home is the one you've been waiting for. From the moment you arrive, you'll appreciate the care and attention that has gone into every detail of this move-in ready beauty. With 1,334 sq ft of

    Bobby Schultze Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    717 Capistrano Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • /38

    $2,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    905 Mccoy Creek Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585

    Lovely Lawler Ranch home with 3 bedrooms, loft and 2 1/2 bathrooms with approx. 2,000 sq. ft. Newer carpeting and interior painting. Formal living and dining rooms. Spacious kitchen with abundant cabinetry and kitchen nook. Large master bedroom with walk in closet. Open loft upstairs, perfect for a home office. Private court location with a large yard. Refrigerator, washer and dryer available

    905 Mccoy Creek Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 212 Maple St, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $310,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    212 Maple St, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,371

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Sciacca Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    212 Maple St, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • /33

    $585,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft

    961 Bauman Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585

    Welcome to 961 Bauman Ct in Suisun City a home where comfort, space, and family living come together in one of the most sought-after neighborhoods, Lawler Ranch. Tucked away at the end of a quiet court, this 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home spanning approximately 2023 sq ft offers the kind of setting buyers wait for but rarely find. From the moment you walk in, it just feels right. Natural light pours

    Shanela Garcia Alta Realty Group CA

    961 Bauman Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • /2

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in Suisun, CA

    612 Wigeon Way, Suisun City, CA 94585

    Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in Suisun, CA. This charming house is conveniently situated near shopping centers and Hwy 12 for a quick and easy commute. The property features a large back yard, perfect for outdoor activities and entertaining guests. Don't miss out on the opportunity to make this house your new home. Must submit applications to view Zillow

    612 Wigeon Way, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 1621 Savannah Ln, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $555,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1621 Savannah Ln, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,362

    Last Listing Agent Carina Roses Navigate Real Estate

    1621 Savannah Ln, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 1504 El Morro Ln, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $574,900

    $4K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft

    1504 El Morro Ln, Suisun City, CA 94585

    Welcome to 1504 El Morro Lane in Suisun City! This beautifully maintained single-story home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,553 sq. ft. of comfortable living space. From the moment you arrive, you'll notice the gorgeous curb appeal with a large fenced front yard! Step inside to a warm and inviting floor plan featuring a spacious living area that flows seamlessly into the updated kitchen.

    Kelly Thornhill-McCampbell eXp Realty of Northern Califor

    1504 El Morro Ln, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • /48

    $3,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • 2 Primary Bedrooms - Close to Travis Air Base - with No Rear Neighbors!

    229 Potrero St, Suisun City, CA 94585

    Beautiful Lawler Ranch Home -Close to Travis Air Force Base, quite neighborhood with no rear neighbors. 3 Bedrooms / 3 Full Bathrooms 1965 Sq. Feet. Large Living Room with Wood Fireplace and Ceiling fan. Dual primary Suites (One is Extra Large) - each with their own private bathroom and walk in closets. Bedrooms with Ceiling Fans/ Lights. Downstairs bedroom/office and full bathroom and shower

    229 Potrero St, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • /12

    $639,990

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    221 Octopus St Unit 36582534, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    221 Octopus St Unit 36582534, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • /24

    $559,950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft

    1288 Mayfield Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585

    Opportunity knocks at 1288 Mayfield Cir, a 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom single-family home with 2,206 sqft of living space on a 6,000 sqft lot in an established Suisun City neighborhood. Built in 1989, this home is a fixer with strong bones and even stronger potential, ready for a buyer with vision and the willingness to put in the work. The vaulted ceilings across the main living areas bring an open,

    Jessica Nieto eXp Realty of California Inc.

    1288 Mayfield Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • /2

    $3,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Peterson Ranch Home Coming Soon!

    1613 Little Rock Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585

    COMING SOON! This Peterson Ranch home in Suisun offers four bedrooms and three bathrooms with included refrigerator, microwave, washer and dryer for convenient move-in. The property features a low-maintenance front yard and a large driveway, and is located close to shopping, Highway 12 and Air Base Parkway. One cat or dog up to 20 lbs is permitted for $100/month rent increase. Rental insurance.

    1613 Little Rock Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 1403 Shasta St, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $519,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1403 Shasta St, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,282

    Last Listing Agent Jonny Sanchez Coldwell Banker Realty

    1403 Shasta St, Suisun City, CA 94585
    • Unlisted Address

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 256 Days On Market

  • /27

    $579,999

    Pre-Foreclosure
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft

    905 Anderson Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    Open house Sunday! Discover the perfect blend of beauty, comfort, and opportunity in this exceptional home. Lawler Ranch residence offers 4 bed and 3/1 Bath, spacious 2023 sqft. Designed with both comfort and style step inside to a light-filled living ceiling, cozy fireplace that creates the perfect ambience for relaxing or entertaining. Kitchen is a true centerpiece granite countertops, dining

    Lucia White Gendel Sexton Group Real Estate

    905 Anderson Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • /32

    $515,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1411 Klamath Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 836% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,363

    Last Listing Agent Cinthia Velez Intero Real Estate Services

    1411 Klamath Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 948 Shadywood Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $579,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft

    948 Shadywood Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585

    Discover the ideal Suisun City neighbourhood, perfectly located in the heart of the area. You'll enjoy quick access to Highway 12 and I-80, Travis AFB, the East Bay, Napa, and Sacramento. Plus, you'll appreciate being close to downtown Suisun City, with its charming shops, restaurants, parks, schools, and library. This home boasts modern updates, including new kitchen appliances, fresh interior

    Noor Mubeen Pacific Mortgage & Realty

    948 Shadywood Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 244 Cloverleaf Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $489,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    244 Cloverleaf Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,510

    Last Listing Agent Maryrose Serac The Key Project-A Realty Company Inc.

    244 Cloverleaf Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • /17

    $580,000

    Open Sat 2:30PM - 4:30PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft

    612 Fulmar Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    VA assumable opportunity just minutes from Travis AFB! Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offering a comfortable and open layout, complete with a fireplace. Step outside to a generously sized backyard designed for both entertaining and everyday enjoyment, featuring mature citrus trees, a deck, and a versatile shed with electricity ideal for a workshop, hobby space, or

    Sidra Perez Guide Real Estate

    612 Fulmar Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 1109 Pheasant Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $375,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1109 Pheasant Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,928

    Last Listing Agent Arturo Ramirez Coldwell Banker Brokers of the

    1109 Pheasant Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • /21

    $435,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft

    919 Javan Way, Suisun City, CA 94585

    Back on Market - No Fault to Seller. Welcome to 919 Javan Way in Suisun City—a fantastic opportunity for homeowners or investors looking to add value! Priced at $435,000, this single-story home offers 1,090 square feet of living space with 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, situated on a spacious 6,098 square foot corner lot. This cosmetic fixer presents great potential to customize and make it

    Michael Bardales Twin Oaks Real Estate Inc.

    919 Javan Way, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 603 Woodlark Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $510,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    603 Woodlark Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,953

    Last Listing Agent Brian Dombroski Dombroski Realty

    603 Woodlark Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • /23

    $495,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    817 Blue Bill Way, Suisun City, CA 94585

    Welcome to 817 Bluebill Way, where warmth, comfort, and opportunity come together in one of Suisun City's established neighborhoods. This thoughtfully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers approximately 1,320 square feet of inviting living space on a generous 5,662 square foot lot. From the moment you step inside, the home feels bright, open, and welcoming. Rich wood flooring, recessed

    Ryan Nemeyer Engel & Völkers Napa

    817 Blue Bill Way, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 728 Monte Carlo Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $605,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    728 Monte Carlo Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,405

    Last Listing Agent Nickole Dauer KW Vaca Valley

    728 Monte Carlo Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • /45

    $538,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft

    618 Kinglet St, Suisun City, CA 94585

    Well maintained move-in ready home in quiet neighborhood. The kitchen is truly the heart of this home as it opens to the spacious living and dining rooms creating an inviting layout for entertaining and large family events. Highlights of the kitchen include silestone counter tops, double oven, plenty of storage, bottom freezer refrigerator, dishwasher and mounted microwave. Master bedroom

    Deanna Chavis Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    618 Kinglet St, Suisun City, CA 94585

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home