761

Properties in ZIP Code 93067

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $2,565,961 Not Listed For Sale

      2284 Golden Gate Ave, Summerland, CA 93067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2284 Golden Gate Ave, Summerland, CA 93067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $998/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,743,000
      • Dec 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Justin Corrado Village Properties - 1

    • /30

      Est $3,271,902 Not Listed For Sale

      2360 Whitney Ave, Summerland, CA 93067

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2360 Whitney Ave, Summerland, CA 93067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $726/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,152,000
      • Dec 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Henderson Village Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Temple St, Summerland, CA 93067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      144 Temple St, Summerland, CA 93067

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Martin Cohn Sierra Property Management

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Lookout Park Rd Unit A, Summerland, CA 93067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      15 Lookout Park Rd Unit A, Summerland, CA 93067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,061/SF
      • 844 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Oct 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jason Siemens Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $3,221,339 Not Listed For Sale

      2643 Fressia Dr, Summerland, CA 93067

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2643 Fressia Dr, Summerland, CA 93067

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sara Guthrie Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /19

      Est $2,688,138 Not Listed For Sale

      2289 Shelby St, Summerland, CA 93067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2289 Shelby St, Summerland, CA 93067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $681/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Apr 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent John Faulkner Village Properties - 1

    • /9

      Est $2,179,809 Not Listed For Sale

      2443 Whitney Ave, Summerland, CA 93067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2443 Whitney Ave, Summerland, CA 93067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $905/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000
      • Mar 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Forsyth Compass

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Lookout Park Rd Unit B, Summerland, CA 93067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      15 Lookout Park Rd Unit B, Summerland, CA 93067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,161/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Oct 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Fisher Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /33

      Est $3,218,327 Not Listed For Sale

      2542 Banner Ave, Summerland, CA 93067

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2542 Banner Ave, Summerland, CA 93067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $735/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,855,000
      • Apr 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Hunt Village Properties

    • /26

      Est $2,744,708 Not Listed For Sale

      170 Olive St, Summerland, CA 93067

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      170 Olive St, Summerland, CA 93067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $777/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Jul 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Henderson Village Properties

    • /10

      Est $2,976,615 Not Listed For Sale

      2522 Whitney Ave, Summerland, CA 93067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2522 Whitney Ave, Summerland, CA 93067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000
      • Jul 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mary Whitney Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /11

      Est $1,660,299 Not Listed For Sale

      2193 Lillie Ave, Summerland, CA 93067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      2193 Lillie Ave, Summerland, CA 93067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Sep 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Boyle Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,814,515 Not Listed For Sale

      2432 Banner Ave, Summerland, CA 93067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2432 Banner Ave, Summerland, CA 93067

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Aidan Williams Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    • /20

      Est $1,732,096 Not Listed For Sale

      2295 Whitney Ave, Summerland, CA 93067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2295 Whitney Ave, Summerland, CA 93067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $936/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,029,200
      • May 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ali Evans Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /20

      Est $2,479,850 Not Listed For Sale

      2368 Whitney Ave, Summerland, CA 93067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2368 Whitney Ave, Summerland, CA 93067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $1,027/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,517,500
      • Apr 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cristal Clarke Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /34

      Est $1,995,657 Not Listed For Sale

      2303 Banner Ave, Summerland, CA 93067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2303 Banner Ave, Summerland, CA 93067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $981/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,305,323
      • Aug 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Zia Group Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    • /23

      Est $2,473,777 Not Listed For Sale

      2315 Whitney Ave, Summerland, CA 93067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2315 Whitney Ave, Summerland, CA 93067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Nov 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Susan Pate Village Properties

    • /2

      Est $2,383,383 Not Listed For Sale

      2280 Varley St, Summerland, CA 93067

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2280 Varley St, Summerland, CA 93067

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mark Cornwall Summit Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2205 Hardinge Ave, Summerland, CA 93067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      2205 Hardinge Ave, Summerland, CA 93067

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gary Goldberg Coastal Properties

    • /9

      Est $2,155,229 Not Listed For Sale

      2436 Shelby St, Summerland, CA 93067

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2436 Shelby St, Summerland, CA 93067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $787/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Jan 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Teresa McWilliams Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $6,241,988 Not Listed For Sale

      2560 Lillie Ave Unit C, Summerland, CA 93067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 5,682 Sq Ft
      2560 Lillie Ave Unit C, Summerland, CA 93067

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Janice Laney Keller Williams Realty Montecito

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2515 Banner Ave, Summerland, CA

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      2515 Banner Ave, Summerland, CA

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Clare Lombardi Cambria Property Management & Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $7,466,250 Not Listed For Sale

      2325 Ortega Ranch Rd, Summerland, CA 93067

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2020
      2325 Ortega Ranch Rd, Summerland, CA 93067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 199% Above List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Jan 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dick Mires Sotheby's International Realty

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      2205 Lillie Ave Unit D, Summerland, CA 93067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2205 Lillie Ave Unit D, Summerland, CA 93067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $897/SF
      • 262 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jul 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gary Goldberg Coastal Properties

    • /13

      Est $1,734,105 Not Listed For Sale

      2200 Banner Ave, Summerland, CA 93067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2200 Banner Ave, Summerland, CA 93067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $817/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $821,000
      • Jul 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Julie Ouellette Century 21 Masters

    • /12

      Est $3,443,901 Not Listed For Sale

      2633 Freesia, Summerland, CA 93067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2633 Freesia, Summerland, CA 93067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Mar 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Janet Caminite Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $3,249,903 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Olive St, Summerland, CA 93067

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      190 Olive St, Summerland, CA 93067

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $2,141,996 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Evans, Summerland, CA 93067

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      200 Evans, Summerland, CA 93067

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Miller Lemon Tree Management, INC

    • /2

      Est $2,298,630 Not Listed For Sale

      2290 Golden Gate, Summerland, CA 93067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2290 Golden Gate, Summerland, CA 93067

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sally Hanseth Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /9

      Est $2,092,717 Not Listed For Sale

      2278 Whitney, Summerland, CA 93067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2278 Whitney, Summerland, CA 93067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 23, 2013

• /9

      Est $2,008,588 Not Listed For Sale

      2466 Shelby, Summerland, CA 93067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2466 Shelby, Summerland, CA 93067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $1,135/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,155,000
      • Jul 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Perissinotto Sotheby's International Realty

    • /25

      Est $1,558,913 Not Listed For Sale

      2425 Varley St, Summerland, CA 93067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2425 Varley St, Summerland, CA 93067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $1,051/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Mar 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Gallop Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,349,669 Not Listed For Sale

      2322 Varley St, Summerland, CA 93067

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2322 Varley St, Summerland, CA 93067

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Marilyne Rickard Keller Williams Realty Montecito

    • /2

      Est $5,071,505 Not Listed For Sale

      2345 Varley St, Summerland, CA 93067

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      2345 Varley St, Summerland, CA 93067

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Theimer Compass

    • /16

      Est $2,769,505 Not Listed For Sale

      2393 Whitney Ave, Summerland, CA 93067

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2393 Whitney Ave, Summerland, CA 93067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $872/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • May 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Regan Village Properties

    • /6

      Est $3,609,907 Not Listed For Sale

      2641 Freesia Dr, Summerland, CA 93067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2641 Freesia Dr, Summerland, CA 93067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • May 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Fred Bradley Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,073,337 Not Listed For Sale

      2506 Whitney, Summerland, CA 93067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2506 Whitney, Summerland, CA 93067

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dorrie Powell Coastal Properties

    • /8

      Est $2,133,279 Not Listed For Sale

      2240 Banner Ave, Summerland, CA 93067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2240 Banner Ave, Summerland, CA 93067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Feb 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Wood Village Properties

    • /3

      Est $1,904,198 Not Listed For Sale

      195 Olive St, Summerland, CA 93067

      • 7 Beds
      • Built 1930
      195 Olive St, Summerland, CA 93067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jun 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Timm Delaney Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /8

      Est $1,750,478 Not Listed For Sale

      2320 Shelby St Unit B, Summerland, CA 93067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2320 Shelby St Unit B, Summerland, CA 93067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $751/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,247,000
      • Oct 24, 2017

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home