16,711

Summerlin South, NV Homes

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $2,382,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Pristine Glen St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      50 Pristine Glen St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $622/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evangelina Duke-Petroni IS Luxury

  • /77

    $2,495,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,776 Sq Ft

    62 Grey Feather Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    62 Grey Feather is a striking modern residence located within the guard gated community of The Ridges in Summerlin, positioned near Summerlin’s newest private golf destination, Amara. A thoughtfully designed floor plan centers around a private courtyard, creating seamless indoor outdoor integration through expansive sliding glass doors. Clean architectural lines, polished concrete floors, exposed

    Melissa Bolda Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    62 Grey Feather Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /56

    $1,708,680

    Sold May 23, 2025

    5083 Slatestone St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,715,600

    Last Listing Agent Paul Conforte Xpand Realty & Property Mgmt

    5083 Slatestone St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      4127 Lemonsage St Unit lot 210, Las Vegas, NV 89135

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4127 Lemonsage St Unit lot 210, Las Vegas, NV 89135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $331/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,990
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Everett Kathleen C Everett

  • /75

    $824,500

    $74K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft

    4262 Swift St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    Amazing upgraded Splendor model home in Trilogy, one of Summerlin’s most coveted guard-gated 55+ communities. The entry welcomes you with a spacious courtyard showcasing fountains, greenery, and a firepit. Inside, tri-fold sliding glass doors open to an indoor living space that blends the kitchen, dining, and living areas seamlessly. The kitchen includes energy-efficient appliances, an RO system,

    Tara Friedman BHHS Nevada Properties

    4262 Swift St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /47

    $405,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    10809 Garden Mist Dr Unit 2101, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,984

    Last Listing Agent Tara Spangler D R Horton Inc

    10809 Garden Mist Dr Unit 2101, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      4132 Coneflower St Unit lot 204, Las Vegas, NV 89135

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4132 Coneflower St Unit lot 204, Las Vegas, NV 89135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $334/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,990
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Everett Kathleen C Everett

  • /56

    $3,475,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,609 Sq Ft

    4803 Verde Bloom St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    Brand new. Never lived in RARE opportunity to own a fully upgraded luxury residence without the wait of new construction or finishing the backyard. Located in the highly coveted guard-gated Ascension in Summerlin, this stunning Toll Brothers Highrock Cliffside Mid-Century model offers $600K+ in upgrades/finishes. Private gated courtyard leads to a modern interior with wood plank flooring, RH

    Jamie Kiger Douglas Elliman of Nevada LLC

    4803 Verde Bloom St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /50

    $2,700,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    6224 Stone Rise St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,074/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,693,397

    Last Listing Agent Spenser McDonald IS Luxury

    6224 Stone Rise St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      10990 Warbler Ave Unit lot 229, Las Vegas, NV 89135

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10990 Warbler Ave Unit lot 229, Las Vegas, NV 89135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $366/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,788
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Everett Kathleen C Everett

  • /71

    $3,299,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,823 Sq Ft

    2797 Turtle Head Peak Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    Stunning. 3823 sf Ocotillo single story, with hundreds of thousands in recent Renovations including NEW POOL AND SPA in Prestigious Red Rock Country Club fronting the 17th fairway. Spectacular mountain views including nightly lit mountain. Four bedrooms all ensuite plus enclosed office with custom built-in furniture, custom glass doors including gated courtyard entry. Superb great room open floor

    Ross Fabrizio Award Realty

    2797 Turtle Head Peak Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /56

    $520,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    5707 Garriga Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,481

    Last Listing Agent Cherry Cranson Real Broker LLC

    5707 Garriga Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    • /67

      Est $1,734,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      10478 Riley Cove Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89135

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      10478 Riley Cove Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Hermansen BluePrint Real Estate Services

  • /28

    $409,000

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft

    10809 Garden Mist Dr Unit 1037, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    Perfectly situated in the heart of Summerlin, this beautifully maintained first-floor, single-story condo lives like a single-family home with the convenience you crave. Featuring 2 spacious bedrooms plus a versatile den that can easily serve as a third bedroom, this residence also offers an attached two-car garage. Located in a centrally positioned, gated, and charming community—with the option

    Staci Alayvilla Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    10809 Garden Mist Dr Unit 1037, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /43

    $8,500,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    10819 Stardust Dr, Summerlin South, NV 89135

    • Land
    • 1.46 Acres
    • $5,821,918 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 371 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $8,493,842

    Last Listing Agent Kamran Zand Luxury Estates International

    10819 Stardust Dr, Summerlin South, NV 89135
    • /61

      Est $942,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      4231 Solace St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4231 Solace St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dale Snyder Keller Williams VIP

  • /35

    $775,000

    $70K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,027 Sq Ft

    2766 Glen Port St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    Stunning 4-Bedroom Summerlin Home with Pool, Spa & 3-Car Garage! Welcome to this beautifully updated 4BR, 2.5BA, 3,027 sq ft residence in a gated Summerlin community, just minutes from Downtown Summerlin. Enjoy modern high ceilings, LVP flooring throughout, and a gourmet kitchen featuring granite counters, a large island, custom cabinetry, and a plate-warming drawer. The downstairs primary suite

    James Clark LPT Realty, LLC

    2766 Glen Port St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /47

    $665,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    10393 Trailing Dalea Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,390

    Last Listing Agent Liza Fong Serhant

    10393 Trailing Dalea Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    • /55

      Est $703,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      5614 Trilling Bird Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5614 Trilling Bird Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roger Stein Hudson Real Estate

  • /46

    $579,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft

    5120 Vincitor St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    Lovely, Move-In Ready, 2 Bed/2 Bath ‘6110’ Model in Siena, a Guard Gated 55+ community located in Summerlin South. Fabulous lot with a gated front patio and a covered back patio with a fenced in yard at approximately 1683/SF. New paint throughout, new chandeliers, new ceiling fans with lights, new kitchen hardware and a new built in microwave. Stainless steel appliances with a gas cooktop.

    Jared English Congress Realty

    5120 Vincitor St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /53

    $875,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    4274 Solace St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,745

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Mack Simply Vegas

    4274 Solace St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    • /33

      Est $2,964,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      5536 Succulent Rose Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5536 Succulent Rose Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

• /88

    $2,800,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,824 Sq Ft

    2074 Cherry Creek Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    Set within the prestigious guard-gated community of Red Rock Country Club and perfectly positioned along the scenic Arroyo Golf Club golf course, this exceptional luxury residence offers refined living in one of Las Vegas’ most sought-after locations. Designed for both grand entertaining and everyday comfort, the home features 5 spacious bedrooms, a private office/den, and a dedicated movie

    Melissa Bolda Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    2074 Cherry Creek Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /56

    $2,200,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    10955 Iris Canyon Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $544/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,164,416

    Last Listing Agent Rob Jensen Rob Jensen Company

    10955 Iris Canyon Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    • /46

      Est $537,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      9621 Belmont Bay Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      9621 Belmont Bay Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Cherry Zahler Properties LLC

  • /41

    $2,499,000

    New Construction $91K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,010 Sq Ft

    4750 Outlook Peak St, Summerlin South, NV 89135

    OPEN HOUSE 5/9 12-3.Never lived in Pulte home $350K+ upgrades. Enjoy luxury vinyl plank flooring & 6" baseboard in every room & a custom-built entertainment wall with shelving with LED light & cabinetry, & 100" colorful fireplace. kitchen features a high-end cooktop, wall oven/microwave combo, chimney hood, premium appliance package, extended cabinetry, & quartz countertops, new Viking

    Eleanor S Cheng Century 21 1st Priority Realty

    4750 Outlook Peak St, Summerlin South, NV 89135
  • /29

    $1,380,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    11468 Snow Creek Ave Unit 11, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,363,219

    Last Listing Agent James Bounce Red Rock Real Estate

    11468 Snow Creek Ave Unit 11, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    • /54

      Est $1,911,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      9988 Terrastone Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89148

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      9988 Terrastone Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $569/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,910,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MJ Blunk eXp Realty

  • /40

    $524,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft

    4438 Regalo Bello St Unit 8, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    Seller has a Paid Fidelity Home Warranty until 2030 which will Transfer to Buyer!! Leased 90% Solar System save $$. HVAC System 1 year old. Separate Den can be used as home Office. No Carpet. EZ Maintenance. Formal Dining Area, Lots of Windows. Great Rm Features Sliding Glass Doors to Large Covered Patio and Completely Fenced Rear Yard , great for your Dog, Beautiful Sago Palm. Kitchen Features:

    Carole Hartman Affirm Hartman Realty

    4438 Regalo Bello St Unit 8, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /91

    $3,400,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    1975 Alcova Ridge Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $612/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,441,241

    Last Listing Agent Monica Nalbantoglu Rob Jensen Company

    1975 Alcova Ridge Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    • /89

      Est $830,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      7161 Willow Moss Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7161 Willow Moss Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mia Wolfe Realty of America LLC

  • /33

    $750,000

    $54K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft

    10380 Noontide Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    LOCATION, LUXURY & LIFESTYLE IN THE HEART OF SUMMERLIN! Walking distance to Downtown Summerlin, Aviators baseball, Faith Lutheran School, community parks and amenities galore! This is the kind of location that makes life feel effortless ; ) Primary bed and bath downstairs offering a separate private retreat, your own personal getaway! This home has an abundance of living space with room for

    Robyn Bonk HomeSmart Encore

    10380 Noontide Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /38

    $325,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    11250 Hidden Peak Ave Unit 305, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,846

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Campbell Simply Vegas

    11250 Hidden Peak Ave Unit 305, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    • /84

      Est $814,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      10022 Regency Canyon Way, Las Vegas, NV 89148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      10022 Regency Canyon Way, Las Vegas, NV 89148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $464/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Stiles Wynn Realty Group

  • /41

    $899,000

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,777 Sq Ft

    4636 Riva de Romanza St Unit 9, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    This gorgeous single-story home features the highly sought-after Trieste/Florence floorplan, offering a spacious open layout. The interior boasts 10-foot ceilings throughout and numerous windows at every turn that fill the home with natural light. The open kitchen is ideal for entertaining with a large island, maple cabinets feature under lighting, and the living room area is highlighted by a

    Sandy Brooks eXp Realty

    4636 Riva de Romanza St Unit 9, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /53

    $900,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    10871 Artesano Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,589

    Last Listing Agent Rick Brenkus Keller Williams MarketPlace

    10871 Artesano Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    • /61

      Est $776,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      9525 Chandler Springs Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      9525 Chandler Springs Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Tran Windermere Anthem Hills LLC

  • /81

    $898,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft

    10238 Kesington Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    Welcome to this bright and airy 2 story home in the gated Vistara neighborhood nestled in the highly sought after Cliffs at Summerlin. Featuring a pool and spa with waterfall and beautiful new backyard landscaping this home is perfect for indoor-outdoor living. The open concept floor plan offers a huge living room with fireplace, and an expansive kitchen boasts an extra large walk in pantry and

    Melissa Rensvold Local Realty

    10238 Kesington Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /58

    $880,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    5885 Skyfall Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,848

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Coleman IS Luxury

    5885 Skyfall Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    • /48

      Est $1,919,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      5716 Logan Heights Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5716 Logan Heights Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,770,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Sheng Desert Springs Realty LTD

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home