16,705

Summerlin South, NV Homes

Section Image
  • /68

    $649,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft

    5413 Bristol Bend Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    Welcome home to the community of Summerlin Village! Fantastic mountain views from the upstairs balcony! The kitchen has been upgrade with beautiful granite countertops, a walk in pantry ,and lots of cabinet space. The downstairs bedroom has a full size bathroom. Enjoy a private master bedroom with a spacious walk-in closet. The master bathroom has dual sinks with a separate tub & shower. The

    Osceola Brunson Raintree Real Estate

    5413 Bristol Bend Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /64

    $915,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    11342 Early Sun Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $934,442

    Last Listing Agent John Diaz IS Luxury

    11342 Early Sun Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      4134 Yucca Bloom St Unit 261, Las Vegas, NV 89135

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4134 Yucca Bloom St Unit 261, Las Vegas, NV 89135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $317/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $761,553
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Everett Kathleen C Everett

  • /7

    $550,000

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft

    11333 W Charleston Blvd Unit 1020, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    Homesite 8 – The Liten at The Loughton | Estimated completion September 2026. This stylish new construction two-story home offers 1,155 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space featuring a desirable first-floor primary suite, an open-concept kitchen with center island flowing into the great room and casual dining area for effortless everyday living and entertaining, plus a second-floor bedroom

    Jennifer Habdas TB Realty Las Vegas LLC

    11333 W Charleston Blvd Unit 1020, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /55

    $510,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2060 Morro Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,831

    Last Listing Agent Luis Pomar Silver State Realty & Inves

    2060 Morro Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      11237 Rainbow Peak Ave Unit 208, Las Vegas, NV 89135

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      11237 Rainbow Peak Ave Unit 208, Las Vegas, NV 89135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trinity Dennis-Forrest Five Star Real Estate & Proper

  • /58

    $650,000

    $70K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft

    3716 Honey Crest Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    $650,000 with a pool in Summerlin! WOW! Ridgebrook is the hidden gem of Summerlin! Nestled up by The Ridges, this neighborhood has a park, large BBQ area, playground, splash pad, tennis court, basketball court! This home has security film on 1st floor windows for added safety! The upstairs Primary Bedroom balcony overlooks the park, with no neighbors behind you! You'll enjoy a home with 4

    Jodi Tyra Coldwell Banker Premier

    3716 Honey Crest Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /34

    $1,250,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3091 Red Springs Dr Unit 6C, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,319,597

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Zeppernick IS Luxury

    3091 Red Springs Dr Unit 6C, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    • /95

      Est $4,470,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      4202 Garnet Hills Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4202 Garnet Hills Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $817/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,995,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kamran Zand Luxury Estates International

  • /71

    $1,998,777

    Open Sun 1PM - 5PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,489 Sq Ft

    11471 Timber Mountain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    Set behind the West Gate of Red Rock Country Club, a 24-hour guard-gated community, this newly renovated 1-story home w/private upper-level casita offers a rare blend of comfort, privacy, & effortless living. Positioned to eliminate golf ball exposure, the backyard is a true sanctuary w/PebbleTec pool & spa & an expansive covered patio w/ceiling fans inviting year-round indoor-outdoor living. The

    Rob Jensen Rob Jensen Company

    11471 Timber Mountain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /56

    $1,450,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    2885 Red Springs Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $578/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,437,513

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Lowman Luxury Homes of Las Vegas

    2885 Red Springs Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    • /66

      Est $10,399,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      11051 Witchcraft Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135

      • 9 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 9,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      11051 Witchcraft Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Below List Price
      • $2,005/SF
      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,700,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lillie Shines Coldwell Banker Premier

  • /43

    $578,888

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft

    5029 Alfingo St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    Located in Siena! A premier guard gated 55+ Community with 24 hours security with tons of amenities inside of Summerlin! This property has been tastefully remodeled with Luxury Vinyl Plank through all common areas and textured carpet in the bedrooms for a soft feel. Tile in the bathrooms with premium natural stone countertops throughout. Tastefully done, white cabinets and brushed nickel

    Jay Mirando Legacy Real Estate Group

    5029 Alfingo St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /34

    $825,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    9689 Starlight Ridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,895

    Last Listing Agent Jake Neville Platinum Real Estate Prof

    9689 Starlight Ridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    • /46

      Est $449,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      11297 Hidden Peak Ave Unit 102, Las Vegas, NV 89135

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      11297 Hidden Peak Ave Unit 102, Las Vegas, NV 89135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,999
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Riley BHHS Nevada Properties

  • /99

    $4,500,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,619 Sq Ft

    11492 Opal Springs Way, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    Stunning luxury home located within Silver Ridge, an upscale gated community behind the guard-gates of The Ridges in Summerlin. Experience indoor/outdoor living with a spacious great room complete with a linear fireplace surrounded by stacked stone. Home was perfected by interior designer and shows like a model-home! Pocket sliding doors lead to a veranda overlooking a beautiful backyard

    Kamran Zand Luxury Estates International

    11492 Opal Springs Way, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /30

    $600,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    11230 Merado Peak Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,935

    Last Listing Agent Edlin Razo Simply Vegas

    11230 Merado Peak Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    • /61

      Est $815,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      6730 Regency Stone Way, Las Vegas, NV 89148

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6730 Regency Stone Way, Las Vegas, NV 89148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Travis Reintjes ERA Brokers Consolidated

  • /43

    $13,500,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 9,796 Sq Ft

    63 Midnight Sky Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    Welcome to Elysium, a 9,796 sqft modern estate in the prestigious guard-gated community of The Ridges. No expense spared in crafting this exceptional residence that redefines luxury. This home features six en-suite bedrooms and a rare 18-car subterranean garage spanning over 4,000 sqft. Floor-to-ceiling windows flood the space with natural light, complementing warm earth tones, 48x48 porcelain

    Michele Sullivan Douglas Elliman of Nevada LLC

    63 Midnight Sky Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /40

    $565,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    10389 Walking View Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,221

    Last Listing Agent Amelia Keene Keller Williams MarketPlace

    10389 Walking View Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home