781

Recently Sold Summerlin South, NV Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $450,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    1254 Venue St Unit 102, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,551

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Obrien LIFE Realty District

    1254 Venue St Unit 102, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /84

    $1,400,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    10286 Rio de Thule Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,396,138

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Petersen Realty ONE Group, Inc

    10286 Rio de Thule Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /2

    $2,000,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    10524 Bryn Haven Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,977,025

    Last Listing Agent Gene Northup Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

    10524 Bryn Haven Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /25

    $522,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2461 Brooklyn Bridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,521

    Last Listing Agent Husheng Gao Gao Realty LLC

    2461 Brooklyn Bridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /4

    $7,400,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    28 Sun Glow Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,383/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,068,452

    Last Listing Agent Avi DanGoor Douglas Elliman of Nevada LLC

    28 Sun Glow Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /23

    $6,400,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    15 Golden Sunray Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 8,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $762/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,440,439

    Last Listing Agent Robin Compagno Douglas Elliman of Nevada LLC

    15 Golden Sunray Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /25

    $435,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    3229 Little Stream St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,706

    Last Listing Agent Robert Little RE/MAX Advantage

    3229 Little Stream St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /17

    $2,495,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    11121 Desert Heights Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $633/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,383,162

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Toll Brothers at Ascension - Highrock Collection

    11121 Desert Heights Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /71

    $22,500,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    10911 Discovery Peak Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 6 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 11,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $1,879/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,724,500

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Sher IS Luxury

    10911 Discovery Peak Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /60

    $850,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2891 Painted Lilly Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,862

    Last Listing Agent Yan Li Realty ONE Group, Inc

    2891 Painted Lilly Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /49

    $485,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    9899 Vista Meadows Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,779

    Last Listing Agent Mason Hoopes Hoopes And Norton

    9899 Vista Meadows Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /54

    $960,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    10413 Burensburg Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $976,266

    Last Listing Agent Diane Varney Coldwell Banker Premier

    10413 Burensburg Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /47

    $670,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5384 Candlespice Way, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,627

    Last Listing Agent Diane Sirikhan Lyons Share Real Estate

    5384 Candlespice Way, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /45

    $538,888 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2432 Granada Bluff Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,603

    Last Listing Agent Darrin Talton Platinum Real Estate Prof

    2432 Granada Bluff Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /52

    $2,475,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    10958 Horizon Ledge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $597/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,907,000

    Last Listing Agent Matt Suiter BHHS Nevada Properties

    10958 Horizon Ledge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /45

    $950,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    10325 Sweet Fennel Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,084

    Last Listing Agent Ernest Domanico Desert Trail Realty

    10325 Sweet Fennel Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /62

    $2,335,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    10969 Tranquil Waters Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $603/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,071,396

    Last Listing Agent Angela Tina Real Broker LLC

    10969 Tranquil Waters Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /29

    $1,225,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    10573 Bambola Place, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,236,438

    Last Listing Agent Claudia DeKoven Elite Realty

    10573 Bambola Place, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /2

    $1,270,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    5906 Sky Ridge Falls Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,273,008

    Last Listing Agent jill alegre Coldwell Banker Premier

    5906 Sky Ridge Falls Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /74

    $849,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    4126 Yucca Bloom St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,925

    Last Listing Agent Michael Fahey Las Vegas Pro Realty

    4126 Yucca Bloom St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /82

    $1,340,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    6804 Regency Stone Way, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $540/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,301,242

    Last Listing Agent Ashley McCormick IS Luxury

    6804 Regency Stone Way, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /44

    $385,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    4672 Regalo Bello St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,402

    Last Listing Agent Karen Bye Award Realty

    4672 Regalo Bello St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /54

    $636,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    10667 Olympic Pine Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,811

    Last Listing Agent Nina Matis eXp Realty

    10667 Olympic Pine Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /28

    $1,300,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    11540 Snow Creek Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $559/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,956,345

    Last Listing Agent David Abrahams Ollins Realty Group

    11540 Snow Creek Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /45

    $565,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    11222 Napa Grape Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,151

    Last Listing Agent Michael Johnson Trust Real Estate

    11222 Napa Grape Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /29

    $3,150,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    2539 Turtle Head Peak Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $824/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,045,214

    Last Listing Agent Linda Chain BHHS Nevada Properties

    2539 Turtle Head Peak Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /50

    $799,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    10302 Cara Mia Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,345

    Last Listing Agent Karen Bye Award Realty

    10302 Cara Mia Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /52

    $607,500 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    11678 Bradford Commons Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,842

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Watt The Next Generation Property M

    11678 Bradford Commons Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /25

    $380,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1510 Plaza Centre Dr Unit 105, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,937

    Last Listing Agent Dale Snyder Keller Williams VIP

    1510 Plaza Centre Dr Unit 105, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /44

    $2,515,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    4814 Shady Ridge Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,447,660

    Last Listing Agent Celina Ann Go Luxury Estates International

    4814 Shady Ridge Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /71

    $1,810,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    5192 Rock Daisy Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,890,351

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Zhu The Zhu Realty Group, LLC

    5192 Rock Daisy Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /79

    $1,275,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    6338 Skystone St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,278,085

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Romero Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

    6338 Skystone St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /2

    $8,950,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    21 Drifting Shadow Way, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 8,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,068/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $8,752,068

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Routh Silberman Douglas Elliman of Nevada LLC

    21 Drifting Shadow Way, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /48

    $405,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1510 Plaza Centre Dr Unit 104, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,799

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Mack Simply Vegas

    1510 Plaza Centre Dr Unit 104, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /73

    $925,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4153 Solace St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,729

    Last Listing Agent Angela O'Hare Real Broker LLC

    4153 Solace St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /2

    $700,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,423

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Beyer Precision Realty

    Unlisted Address
  • /82

    $849,900 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    9973 Regency Canyon Way, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $506/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,213

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Olson Xpand Realty & Property Mgmt

    9973 Regency Canyon Way, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /59

    $850,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    5301 Fairbranch Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 317 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,275

    Last Listing Agent Bianca Maniu Tri-Star Realty LLC

    5301 Fairbranch Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /42

    $795,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    3434 Midnight Moon St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,220

    Last Listing Agent Steve Hawks Platinum Real Estate Prof

    3434 Midnight Moon St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /63

    $410,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1560 Plaza Centre Dr Unit 103, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,331

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Mack Simply Vegas

    1560 Plaza Centre Dr Unit 103, Las Vegas, NV 89135

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home